HARYANA JUNIORSUTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSRAJASTHAN JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORS WEST BENGAL JUNIORSEASTERN INDIA JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORS
JUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSSUB JUNIOR / JUNIORJUNIOR BOYSSUB JUNIOR / JUNIOR
GOLDEN GREENS GOLF CLUBTHE PALMS GOLF CLUB, LUCKNOWRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBRCGCTOLLYGUNGE GOLF CLUBBPGCOXFORDGOLDEN GREENS GOLF CLUBCLASSIC GOLF RESORT
GURGAONLUCKNOWJAIPURKARNATAKA BANGALORETELANGANACOIMBATOREKOLKATAKOLKATAMUMBAIPUNEGURGAONGURGAONTOTAL ?TOTAL Best 8
19 - 22 APRIL, 201626 - 29 APRIL 201603-6 MAY 201631 MAY - 03 JUNE 201607-10 JUNE 201628 JUNE - 01 JULY 201605-08 JULY 201618-21 OCTOBER 201624 - 28 OCTOBER 201615-18 NOVEMBER 201622-25 NOVEMBER 201606 - 09 DECEMBER 201620 - 23 DECEMBER 2016
RANKNAMED.O.BPAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 71PAR 72PAR 71 PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1Karandeep KOCHHAR25.05.199945312150333360456047425373
2Kartik SHARMA01.09.2000262230206033294542503634427330
3Manav BAIS19.07.200120103529453536424850350320
4Aadil BEDI17.02.200130354541453560291291
5Jay PANDYA19.01.1999264521224127272131302138350265
6Kshitij Naveed KAUL03.12.2000354524454555249249
7Karan Pratap SINGH20.08.200035272824503330227227
8Saarthak CHHIBBER21.07.2000152833293331242621240225
9Shubham JAGLAN16.08.200429282922393344224224
10Harsheet Singh SETHIE04.01.200220831181128193642213205
11Adilbir SINGH08.07.19993052929293941202202
12Yuvraj SINGH27.11.200030263662271119157157
13Raghav CHUGH25.12.20022421194819131131
14Ranveer GREWAL09.03.20001321391828119119
15Udayajit BHALOTIA19.12.1998820163326103103
16Devansh CHADHA07.01.2001201417151619101101
17Vishav Pratap SINGH30.09.200015141092011199898
18Saurav RATHI13.10.2002202426239393
19Daksh SHOKEEN05.07.2000151751113997979
20Arjun PRASAD12.02.1999656565
21Sunhit BISHNOI04.12.20001222276161
22Deepkaran THAKAR03.12.19998179266060
23Gagan VINOD28.02.2000810147175656
24Hardik S CHAWDA24.09.2000891115125555
25Shreyas CHANDRA13.03.19995455555
26Vignesh THAKUR09.08.19991524155454
27Kartik Digvijay SINGH10.03.1999326124141
28Chinmaya MAHAJAN09.09.200010243434
29Digraj Singh GILL343434
30Sandeep YADAV24.06.20022493333
31Pratheek NAGAPRASAD30.06.1999282828
32Pratyush SHARMA05.10.20027182525
33Kaustabh MISHRA04.01.2001181818
34Anoml ARORA14.09.2002171717
35Rahul AJAY09.10.20003391515
36Aaryaman BOSE30.07.20013111414
37Anmol HANDA03.08.1999141414
38Aryan Roopa ANAND21.12.2001131313
39Sohum VIJ09.11.1999831111
40Ashish SINGH111111
41Rohil KHAN28.12.1998101010
42Bibek SARDAR09.06.2000999
43Eshan SETHI23.01.2003999
44Sai Vikram ANGRISH01.08.2002777
45Aaryaman HITMANSINGKA21.04.2002333