WEST BENGAL JUNIORSEASTERN INDIA JUNIORSSHILLONG JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORS KARNATAKA JUNIORTELANGANA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPHARYANA JUNIORSUTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSRAJASTHAN JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORS
JUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSSUB JUNIOR / JUNIORSUB JUNIOR / JUNIOR
RCGCKAZIRANGA GOLF RESORTSHILLONG GOLF CLUBCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONNOIDA GOLF COURSEJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBPANCHKULA GOLF CLUBTHE PALMS GOLF CLUB, LUCKNOWRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONPOONA CLUB GOLF COURSEKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSBPGC
KOLKATAASSAMMEGHALAYAKARNATAKA KARNATAKA TELANGANANOIDA GOLF COURSENOIDAJHARYANALUCKNOWJAIPURHYDERABADPUNEAHMEDABADMUMBAITOTAL ?TOTAL Best 9
18 - 21 APRIL 201725 - 28 APRIL, 201702 - 05 MAY, 201715-19 MAY 201722-26 MAY 201719-23 JUNE 201721-25 AUGUST 201705-08 SEPTEMBER 201712-15 SEPTEMBER 201718 - 22 SEPTEMBER 201702 - 06 OCTOBER 201724-27 OCTOBER 201713-17 NOVEMBER 201721-24 NOVEMBER 201728 NOV - 01 DEC, 2017
RANKNAMED.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR PAR 71PAR 72PAR 71 PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 71PAR 71PAR 72PAR 70
1Harsheet Singh SETHIE04.01.200231423035285060273127604549515403
2Yuvraj SINGH27.11.20002450214529314531483532391346
3Saurav RATHI13.10.200212215035312929363249324312
4Saarthak CHHIBBER21.07.2000392326243614243118273865365310
5Raghav CHUGH25.12.20022724451531161917426044340307
6Sunhit BISHNOI04.12.2000163214393548451255296296
7Sundeep YADAV24.06.20024545302821331945275298293
8Vishav Pratap SINGH30.09.2000202392722213145271338276254
9Kartik SHARMA01.09.20006035456045245245
10Hardik S CHAWDA24.09.2000724436122433158158
11Pratyush SHARMA05.10.200221277222915331155155
12Chinmaya MAHAJAN09.09.20001135441961720152152
13Shaurya BHATTACHARYA13.01.20031610201284238146146
14Shubham JAGLAN16.08.200435364529145145
15Rahul AJAY09.10.20002613102239110110
16Aaryaman MAHANT25.04.2002147361735109109
17Yashvardhan SINGH25.04.2003322013121714108108
18Arjun BHATI07.09.20043099227209797
19Akshay NERANJEN26.03.2001111924429696
20Aryan Roopa ANAND21.12.2001173027199393
21Mandaar PRASHAR13.04.20031321317257979
22Daksh SHOKEEN05.07.2000221377247373
23Ashish SINGH02.05.200127172437171
24Eeshan SETHI23.01.200391322246868
25Krishang NAYAK2127166464
26Kanishka LUNKAD20.08.2002305276262
27Karan Pratap SINGH20.08.200021355656
28Tushar PANNU17.01.20046414747
29Vaibhav NAIR23.04.20011513184646
30Aadil BEDI17.02.2001424242
31Krishiv TEKCHANDANI08.03.20022363838
32Gagan VINOD28.02.2000617133636
33Aaryomaan A. BOSE30.07.2001212183232
34Sawai H S BHATI26.02.2003323232
35Digraj Singh GILL16.08.2001313131
36Yuvraj DHARA24.03.200111203131
37Hargobind SINGH07.09.2002317103030
38Bibek SARDAR09.06.2000292929
39Jotprakash SINGH22.06.200114152929
40Krish PATEL21.05.2004292929
41Aahan NATH11.01.20009192828
42Bishmad Pal SINGH24.11.20021792626
43Jay VORA252525
44Brashwar Pal SINGH24.11.2002242424
45Deepkaran THAKAR03.12.19991282020
46Souvik NAIK08.10.2003202020
47Tanmay RAKHEJA06.02.2002191919
48Shawn REDDY171717
49Aaryaman Mohan LAL131313
50Ankush SAROHA14.06.2001101010
51Irman SHARMA04.04.2002101010
52Akhilendra SABHARWAL999
53Akhilendra SABHRWAL18.11.2002777
54Sai Vikram ANGRISH01.08.2002666
55Vaibhav KAILA09.01.2002666
56Varun Kumar MURUGAN22.11.2001555
57Aryan SINGH26.01.2004111