Junior B Boys Merit List                
HARYANA JUNIORSUTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSRAJASTHAN JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORSWEST BENGAL JUNIORSEASTERN? INDIA JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL Best?TOTAL Best 8
JUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIOR/ SU-JUNIORJUNIORJUNIOR/ SU-JUNIOR
GOLDEN GREENSTHE PALMS GOLF CLUBRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBRCGCTOLLYGUNGE GOLF CLUBBPGCOXFORDGOLDEN GREENS GOLF CLUBRCGC
GURGAONLUCKNOWJAIPURKARNATAKABENGALURUHYDERABADCOIMBATOREKOLKATAKOLKATAMUMBAIPUNEGURGAONKOLKATA
RANKNAME19-22 APRIL 201626 - 29 APRIL 201603-06 MAY 201631 MAY - 03 JUNE 201607-10 JUNE, 201628 JUNE - 01 JULY, 201605-08 JULY, 201618-21 OCTOBER 201625-28 OCTOBER 201615 - 18 NOVEMBER 201622 - 25NOVEMBER 201606 - 09 DECEMBER 201620 - 23 DECEMBER 2016
D.O.BPAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 71PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1Shubham JAGLAN16.08.2004314535356045604565421390
2Harshjeet Singh SETHIE04.01.2002354545603545485050413378
3Raghav CHUGH25.12.2002272429453045294827426050456349
4Saurav RATHI13.10.2002453132504536453855377346
5Pratyush SHARMA05.10.200220422028234224394247327287
6Anmol ARORA14.09.200217242739253510242644271244
7Yashvardhan SINGH25.04.20032929293317153022121335264224
8Aryaman MAHANT25.04.2002231317247211939203341257220
9Sai Vikram ANGRISH01.08.200214272018928193313213238272218
10Eshaan SETHI23.01.2003239352712311316162132235201
12Shaurya BHATTACHARYA13.01.20032122151416273223170170
13Mandaar PRASHAR13.04.200321221872492629156156
14Aaryaman HIMATSINGHA21.04.2002171327291617119119
15Sandeep YADAV26.06.200221253131108108
16Jaash PAREKH09.11.2002181018267272
17Navjay JAISWAL06.11.200212126386868
18Krishiv TEKCHANDANI08.03.200224366060
19Tanmay RAKHEJA06.02.20021018214949
20Ruhan BAJAJ04.02.2003151794141
21Aryan NATH11.11.20021012184040
22Akhilendra SABHARWAL13193232
23Tanmay NEGI 09.01.2002303030
24Souvik NAIK272727
25Vaibhav KALIA151515
26Kanishka LUNKAD151515
27Shivansh Pratap SINGH13.11.2003141414
28Shaurya BAID08.03.2002131313
29Neeraj SHETTY777
30Krishang NAIK10.04.2003666