S.NoKARNATAKA JUNIORSOUTHERN INDIATELANGANA JUNIORSEASTERN INDIAWEST BENGAL DELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUARMY JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSCHANDIGARH JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSGUJARAT JUNIOR ALL INDIAWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL
JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13 - 17 YEARS)JUNIOR/SUB-JUNIORJUNIOR (13 - 17 YRS)POINTS
EAGLETON GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONGOLMURI GOLF COURSERCGCJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBARMY GOLF CLUBNOIDA GOLF COURSECHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBPOON CLUB GOLF COURSEKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSBPGC MUMBAIBPGC
BANGALOREBANGALORETELANGANAJAMSHEDPURKOLKATAGREATER NOIDANEW DELHINOIDACHANDIGARH PUNEAHMEDABADMUMBAIMUMBAI
NameD.O.B05 - 07 APRIL, 201711 - 13 APRIL, 201718 -20 APRIL, 201717-20 MAY 201722-25 MAY 201706-08 SEPTEMBER 201720-22 SEPTEMBER 201726 - 28 SEPTEMBER 201703 - 06 OCTOBER 201725 - 27 OCTOBER 201730th OCTOBER - 03RD NOVEMBER 201728 NOV - 01 DEC 201713 - 15 DECEMBER 2017Best 8
RANKPAR 72PAR 71PAR 71PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70
1ANIKA VARMA05.04.20043526195045274545456541443371
2SIFAT SAGOO24.05.200145506035313945354336419353
3DIKSHA DAGAR14.12.200060453560293560324324
4TANIRIKA SINGH08.11.2000453533293122361749297280
5PRANAVI URS15.04.200341331345503143256256
6NAYANIKA SANGHA02.06.20043136261327313850252252
7JAHANVI BAKSHI16.11.2002214524452430332622270249
8KHUSHI HOODA19.08.2004212427352424263545261240
9SNEHA SINGH17.06.20044126272022223230220220
10HITASHEE BAKSHI18.07.200442222929333315203203
11RHEA P SARAVANAN 14.09.20022826393133157157
12ANANYA DATAR05.11.1999192022299090
13ESHIKA ARORA18.10.20012742208989
14SHREYA PAL20.08.20023031177878
15IVANA SHAH20.08.2000817497474
16ASMITA SATISH28416969
17YAVNIKA DUHAN1328246565
N/ATANIYA MINELSRI LANKA555555
18ARSHIA MAHANT11.08.200021335454
19RAKSHITA SINGH29.11.200319335252
20TRIMANN SALUJA22295151
21SHAGUN NARAIN11.11.200019274646
22OVIYA REDDY03.02.2001131345
23TANISHKA KUMAR19.12.200120163636
24CHITRANGADA SINGH28.12.2002292929
25AARYA GADEKAR272727
26VAISHAVI NAIK08.01.2004242424
27NEEHARIKA THANGAMMA31.12.20021682424
28JYOTSNA SINGH222222
29LAVANYA TATIWALA25.09.2002212121
30AMANI NARANG171717
31ANANYA BARTHAKUR21.05.2001151515
32PRAKURTHY SASTRY24.04.2003151515
33CHELSEA THAKKAR151515