Ladies Merit List              
PLAYERCHANDIGARH LADIES, 03 - 06 MAY 2016NORTHERN INDIA LADIES, 10-12 MAY 2016ARMY LADIES, 17 - 19 MAY, 2016SOUTHERN INDIA LADIES, 28-30 JUNE 2016TELANGANA LADIES, 05 - 07 JULY 2016IGU GUJARAT LADIES, 04 - 06 OCTOBER 2016MAHARASHTRA LADIES, 18 - 21 OCTOBER 2016WESTERN INDIA LADIES, 25-28 OCTOBER 2016EASTERN INDIA LADIES 23 - 25 NOVEMBER 2016WEST BENGA LADIES , 29 NOVEMBER - 01ST DECEMBER 2016BILLO SETHI, 13 - 14 DECEMBER 2016ALL INDIA?? 13 - 18 DECEMBER 2016TOTALANY BEST 7
CHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBTHE PALMS GOLF CLUB, LUCKNOWAEPTA, NEW DELHICOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBHYDERBAD GOLF ASSOCIATION, TELANGANAKALHAAR BLUES & GREENS, AHMEDABADBPGC, MUMBAIOXFORD GOLF RESORT, PUNERCGC, KOLKATATOLLYGUNGE GOLF CLUB, KOLKATADELHI GOLF CLUBDELHI GOLF CLUB
PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72
1DIKSHA DAGAR4538275035456060555420353
2TVESA MALIK26602936274531425027373293
3SIFAT SAGOO29382244353545363325342266
4PRANAVI URS2026202435454525240220
5ANIKA VARMA2622262027295027281725297213
6AMRITA ANAND3142223682339201201
7SEHER ATWAL164544243535199199
8RIDHIMA DILAWARI35356031161161
9SHAGUN NARAIN151627302325136136
10GURJOT BADWAL2236163323130130
11ANANYA BARTHAKUR26393331129129
12VASUNDHARA THIARA1730163520118118
13SIFAT ALAG302717535114114
14NUR DURRYAH DAMIAN4565110110
15ARSHIA MAHANT22842285105105
16MARIA DUNNE29437272
17ANANYA DATAR2016306666
18TSAI WEI CHIA21436464
19NISHTA MADAN26305656
20CALLISTA CHEN21355656
21AMANDA TAN27255252
22ANISHA PADUKONE16314747
23TANIRIKA SINGH23244747
24GAURI KARHADE8354343
25DOLMA RAWAT8253333
26SHWETA MANSINGH303030
27SUCHITRA RAMESH292929
28AKSHITA SINGH272727
29ZETHU MYEKI252525
30GERALDINE WONG252525
31ISHVARI PRASANNA202020
32KHUSHI KHANIJAU202020
33AKAANSHA VARMA888
34ESHIKA ARORA888
35SHREYA PAL888