IGU CGCC JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORSRAJASTHAN JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPUTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSHARYANA JUNIORSEASTERN? INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL Best?TOTAL Best 9
JUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORJUNIORJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIOR/ SU-JUNIOR
CLASSIC GOLF RESORTKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSOXFORD GOLF & COUNTRY CLUBCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF RESORTCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GCJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBNOIDA GOLF COURSEPANCHKULA GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GCEAGLETON GC
HARYANAAHMEDABADPUNEBENGALURUBANGALORETAMIL NADUJAIPURGR. NOIDAGRETAER NOIDAMOIDAHARYANAWEST BENGALBANGALORE
RANKNAME03-06 APRIL 201810 - 13 APRIL 201817-20 APRIL 201815-18 MAY, 201822-25 MAY 201829MAY-01 JUNE 201818-22 JUNE, 201825-29 JUNE,
2018
25 - 28 SEPTEMBER 201802-06 OCTOBER 201809-12 NOVEMBER, 201820-23 NOVEMBER 201811 - 14 DECEMBER 2018
D.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72
1Milind SONI14.06.2005314229316035454831316055498407
2Arjun BHATI07.09.200445604535424520323535453950528406
3Tushar PANNU17.01.200435503127501726294247354337
4Arin AHUJA20.01.2004141722351924175041239239
5Vedant SIROHI31.03.20042727161722719202221198191
6Arjun GUPTA45453365188188
7Krish PATEL21.05.20047391612226211738178178
8Akshat SHARMA26.04.20042183627192735173173
9Aditya SOOD20.01.20042431602229166166
10Anshul KABITHYAL19.11.200410261313322823145145
11Aryan SINGH26.06.20041639253618134134
12Arjun Singh BHATIA09.06.2005715261610151421124124
13Sumit KOTWAL17.01.2005268246944117117
14Aryan KAILA14.01.200429132245109109
15Biren KUMAR04.02.2004337321618106106
16Jai BAHL31.05.200517126177238282
17Sudaay CHALOO10.03.200519101010257474
18Manjot SINGH1427307171
19Shaurya BHAARATHAN09.06.200428315959
20Jaikrit BHATTACHARYA23.02.2007717255656
21Varun MUTHAPPA109315050
22Akash NAKHRE18.11.20037191264444
23Max CASHMORE21.10.2003353535
24Divyansh DUBEY242424
25Nihal Singh SANDHU17.09.20041762323
26Krishnav CHOPRA12.11.20041071717
27Paramraj Singh SANDHU131313
28Manhar BAJORIA121212
29Deepin SINGH101010
30Shubham JAGLAN16.08.200400