S.No.KARNATAKA JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIADELHI STATE NCR CUP JUNIORSGUJARAT JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA?JUNIORSCHANDIGARH JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSEASTERN INDIAALL INDIA
EAGLETON GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBOXFORD GOLF RESORTKENSVILLE GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBKALHAAR BLUES & GREENS PANCHKULA GOLF CLUBCLASSIC GOLF RESORTARMY GOLF CLUBGOLMURI GOLF COURSEEAGLETON GCTotal
BANGALOREBANGALOREPUNEAHMEDABADGREATER NOIDAAHMEDABADPANCHKULAGURGAONNEW DELHIJAMSHEDPURBANGALORE
NameD.O.B10-13 APRIL 201817-19 APRIL 201823-25 MAY 201829-31 MAY 201824-28 SEPTEMBER 201801-04 OCTOBER 201816-19 OCTOBER 201822-25 OCTOBER 201829 OCT - 02 NOV 201821 - 23 NOVEMBETR 201812-14 DECEMBER 2018Best 8
PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72
1KHUSHI HOODA19.08.20043160275031274528316050440358
2ANIKA VARMA05.04.200435456045455065345345
3NAYANIKA SANGA02.06.20042933333545603555325325
4SNEHA SINGH17.06.2004163633452942354545326310
5HUNNAR MITTAL29.12.200424393150312942246246
6AGRIMA MANRAL04.09.200427202220203932180180
7JASMINE SHEKAR29.06.2005163330222235158158
8ANUSHKA BORKAR12.01.20042622422827145145
9KRITI CHAUHAN16.07.20042030203935144144
10DISHA KAUVERY31.12.2003423647125125
11FIZZA ALI25.05.200517302429100100
12MANYA SAINI2436248484
13PUNEET KAUR BAJWA2939158383
14VAISHAVI NAIK08.01.200429447373
15HRIDIKA VORA27.04.2004268205454
16RASHMI S414141
17JAYATI KARIA14.12.200424153939
18VIDUSHI KENI383838
19HAZEL CHAUHAN333333
20PRAGYA SHARMA272727
21SAKSHI MEHTA 242424
22MONISHA CHOWDHARY24.03.2005222222
23JAHNAVI PRAKHYA222222
24SIFAT SAYAL171717
25GIA LAMBA151515