Gentlemen Merit List               
JHARKHAND EASTERN? INDIADELHI STATE & NCR CUPNORTHERN INDIATELANGANATAMIL NADU SOUTHERN INDIA?MAHARASHTRA WESTERN INDIAGUJARATHARYANA ALL INDIA
AMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEUR
??????????? CLUB????? =>GOLMURI GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GCDELHI GOLF CLUBDELHI GOLF CLUBHYDERBAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBPRESTIGE GOLFSHIREOXGORD GOLF RESORTKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSGOLDEN GREENS GOLF CLUBROYAL CALCUTTA GOLF CLUB
?????????? CITY?????? =>JAMSHEDPURKOLKATADELHIDELHITELANGANACOIMBATOREBANGALOREPUNEAHMEDABADAHMEDABADGURGAONKOLKATA
?????????? DATE?????? =>16 - 19 FEBRUARY 201623 - 28 FEBRUARY 201605 - 08 APRIL 201619 - 22 APRIL 201624-27 MAY 201631 MAY - 03 JUNE 201607 - 10 JUNE, 201618 - 21 OCTOBER 201625 - 28 OCTOBER 201608 - 11 NOVEMBER 201629 NOV - 02 DEC 201606-11 DECEMBER 2016Total PointsAny Best 8 Tournaments
????????? PAR????????? =>PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
RANKNAMESTATE
1Yuvraj SANDHUPUNJAB29145023294245393525331294
2Yashas CHANDRAKARNATAKA4536303539451943292292
3Tapendra GHAIHARYANA202741275039354525309289
4Aalap ILKARNATAKA1320311219336027482435322278
5Sunhit CHOWRASIAWEST BENGAL3350354513391029254254
6Harimohan SINGHUTTAR PRADESH27309302333361025223214
7Anant S AHLAWATDELHI4520171529242331204204
8Pukhraj Singh GILLCHANDIGARH42315602943174174
9Kshitij Naved KAULDELHI192041301535160160
10Varun PARIKHGUJARAT42330482710142142
11Shivnaren SRINIVASANTAMIL NADU3202045930127127
12Simarjeet SINGHUTTAR PRADESH330182015535126126
13Rohan Dhole PATILMAHARASHTRA201421171025107107
14Jaiveer ATWALDELHI3324137070
15Vinay Kumar YADAVDELHI1529267070
16Parav KARIAMAHARASHTRA38105696868
17Hemendra CHOWDARYRAJASTHAN9729156060
18Amir KHANDELHI35256060
19Dhruv SHEORANDELHI51318225858
20Shravan DESAI301555050
21Pranav MARIDIKARMAHARASHTRA23234646
22B R RAJAKARNATAKA1941094242
23Zubin NIJAWAHANCHANDIGARH19224141
24Rahul RAVIKARNATAKA383838
25Prakhar ASAWARAJASTHAN24133737
26Udayjit BHALOTIAWEST BENGAL353535
27K Surya KUMARTAMIL NADU2963535
28Giriraj Singh KHADKARAJASTHAN333333
29Jairaj Singh SANDHUCHANDIGARH7263333
30Sudipta DASWEST BENGAL303030
31H S KANGCHANDIGARH2172828
32Tutul ALIWEST BENGAL1992828
33Harjot Singh SONIDELHI2072727
34Ranjit SINGHWEST BENGAL252525
N/AShaun STAPLETONSOUTH AFRICA252525
35Kartik SHARMAWEST BENGAL13102323
36Manav BAISHARYANA222222
37Anshul PATELAHMEDABAD202020
38M Kanishka SINHAMAHARASHTRA202020
39Jay PANDYAGUJARAT202020
40Nikhil MOHANKARNATAKA191919
41Aaron ROCKEYGUJARAT191919
42Digraj Singh GILLPUNJAB191919
43Kurush HEERJEEJAMSHEDPUR151515
44Anirudh KTAMIL NADU131313
45Aditya CHAHALDELHI851313
46Viren THAPARPUNJAB101010
47Harsh GANGWARHARYANA666
48Roshan RAJKARNATAKA555