WESTERN INDIAMAHARASHTRA DELHI STATE & NCR CUPKARNATAKAJHARKHAND EASTERN? INDIANORTHERN INDIATELANGANATAMIL NADU SOUTHERN INDIA?GUJARATHARYANA ALL INDIA
AMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEUR
CLUB =>BPGCPOONA CLUB GOLF COURSEDELHI GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF RESORTGOLMURI GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GCDELHI GOLF CLUBHYDERBAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBPRESTIGE GOLFSHIREKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSGOLDEN GREENS GOLF CLUBROYAL CALCUTTA GOLF CLUB
CITY =>MUMBAIPUNEDELHIBANGALOREJAMSHEDPURKOLKATADELHITELANGANACOIMBATOREBANGALOREAHMEDABADGURGAONKOLKATA
DATE =>28 FEB - 03 MARCH 201707 - 10 MARCH 201714 - 17 MARCH 201704 - 07 APRIL 201716 - 19 FEBRUARY 201623 - 28 FEBRUARY 201619 - 22 APRIL 201624-27 MAY 201631 MAY - 03 JUNE 201607 - 10 JUNE, 201608 - 11 NOVEMBER 201629 NOV - 02 DEC 201606-11 DECEMBER 2016Total PointsAny Best 9Tournaments
PAR =>PAR 70PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
RANKNAMESTATE
1Sunhit CHOWRASIAWEST BENGAL4114295335035451029291286
2Kshitij Naved KAULDELHI54545241920413035264264
3Harimohan SINGHUTTAR PRADESH223242730302333361025263251
4Yashas CHANDRAKARNATAKA29453630451943247247
5Yuvraj SANDHUPUNJAB229502329423525235235
6Aalap ILKARNATAKA1320121933602435216216
7Anant S AHLAWATDELHI41334520152931214214
8Pukhraj Singh GILLCHANDIGARH35112423152943180180
9Simarjeet SINGHUTTAR PRADESH9282933018535157157
10Rohan Dhole PATILMAHARASHTRA281152021171025137137
11Varun PARIKHGUJARAT233310232710126126
12Dhruv SHEORANDELHI3533624522125125
13Shivnaren SRINIVASANTAMIL NADU5201110320459123123
14Kartik SHARMAWEST BENGAL45103313101101
15Vinay Kumar YADAVDELHI242315268888
16Shravan DESAI1420301558484
17Jairaj Singh SANDHUCHANDIGARH96297267777
18Zubin NIJAWAHANCHANDIGARH3519227676
19Hemendra CHOWDARYRAJASTHAN294169157373
20Jaiveer ATWALDELHI3324137070
21Jay PANDYAGUJARAT50207070
22Parav KARIAMAHARASHTRA3810596262
23Aadil BEDIPUNJAB606060
24Digraj Singh GILLPUNJAB1420195353
25Giriraj Singh KHADKARAJASTHAN20335353
26Viren THAPARPUNJAB2910104949
27Prakhar ASAWARAJASTHAN23244747
28K Surya KUMARTAMIL NADU16294545
29Tutul ALIWEST BENGAL1421994444
30Amir KHANDELHI17254242
31H S KANGCHANDIGARH613214040
32B R RAJAKARNATAKA191093838
33Rahul RAVIKARNATAKA383838
34Udayjit BHALOTIAWEST BENGAL353535
35Sudipta DASWEST BENGAL303030
36Anshul PATELAHMEDABAD6202626
37Ranjit SINGHWEST BENGAL252525
N/AShaun STAPLETONSOUTH AFRICA252525
38Pranav MARIDIKARMAHARASHTRA232323
39M Kanishka SINHAMAHARASHTRA1472121
40Harjot Singh SONIDELHI202020
41Nikhil MOHANKARNATAKA191919
42Aaron ROCKEYGUJARAT191919
43SHAURYA SHAHMAHARASHTRA181818
44Aditya CHAHALDELHI4851717
45Kurush HEERJEEJAMSHEDPUR151515
46Anirudh KTAMIL NADU131313
47Keshav MISHRAMAHARASHTRA111111
48Hemant YADAVHARYANA111111
49Harsh GANGWARHARYANA666
50Roshan RAJKARNATAKA555
51Md WAZIR DELHI555
52Varoon PARMAR555
53G N BASVARAJUKARNATAKA555
54Amrit LALCHANDIGARH333
55Saarthak CHHIBBERDELHI333
56Akshay NERANJENKARNATAKA222
57Divesh RANA222
58Rahul AJAY222
59Nikhil SHARMADELHI111
60Manpreet MANNUTTAR PRADESH111