WESTERN INDIAMAHARASHTRA DELHI STATE & NCR CUPKARNATAKANORTHERN INDIAHARYANA TAMIL NADU SOUTHERN INDIA?JHARKHAND EASTERN? INDIATELANGANAGUJARATALL INDIA
AMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEUR
CLUB =>BPGCPOONA CLUB GOLF COURSEDELHI GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF RESORTDELHI GOLF CLUBPANCHKULA GOLF CLUBCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONGOLMURI GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GCHYDERBAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSROYAL CALCUTTA GOLF CLUB
CITY =>MUMBAIPUNEDELHIBANGALOREDELHIPANCHKULACOIMBATOREHYDERABADJAMSHEDPURKOLKATATELANGANAAHMEDABADKOLKATA
DATE =>28 FEB - 03 MARCH 201707 - 10 MARCH 201714 - 17 MARCH 201704 - 07 APRIL 201711 - 14 APRIL, 201718-21 APRIL 201729 MAY - 02 JUNE 201705 - 09 JUNE, 201716 - 19 FEBRUARY 201623 - 28 FEBRUARY 201624-27 MAY 201608 - 11 NOVEMBER 201606-11 DECEMBER 2016Total PointsAny Best 9Tournaments
PAR =>PAR 70PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 71PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72
RANKNAMESTATE
1KSHITIJ NAVEED KAULDELHI545452442452119203035331307
2YASHAS CHANDRAKARNATAKA2945213544304543292292
3SUNIT CHOWRASIAWEST BENGAL411429527312733503510302287
4KARTIK SHARMAWEST BENGAL45103360275013238238
5PUKHRAJ SINGH GILLCHANDIGARH3511243329332943237237
6DHRUV SHEORANDELHI353362448243122223223
7VARUN PARIKHGUJARAT2333103311453927221221
8HARIMOHAN SINGHUTTAR PRADESH22324211727302325192192
9AALAP ILKARNATAKA161124271320192435189189
10SHIVNAREN SRINIVASANTAMIL NADU5201110483536320188188
11ANANT S AHLAWATHARYANA413311452031181181
12SIMARJEET SINGHUTTAR PRADESH92829223330535146144
13ROHAN DHOLE PATILMAHARASHTRA28115298201725143143
14YUVRAJ SANDHUPUNJAB2132527292325126126
15VIREN THAPARPUNJAB2910815260124124
16AADIL BEDIPUNJAB6013229595
17HEMENDRA CHAUDHARYRAJASTHAN2941661013159393
18GIRIRAJ SINGH KHADKARAJASTHAN2039339292
19JAIRAJ SINGH SANDHUCHANDIGARH96296211379191
20VINAY KUMAR YADAVDELHI24233368686
21ZUBIN NIJHAWANCHANDIGARH3527188080
22AMRIT LALCHANDIGARH3820447575
23SHRAVAN DESAIKARNATAKA142023057171
24JAY PANDYAGUJARAT50207070
25PARAV KARIAMAHARASHTRA381095757
26AMIR KHANDELHI178255050
27ANSHUL PATELAHMEDABAD621204747
28TUTUL ALIWEST BENGAL1424193939
29PRANAV MARIDIKARMAHARASHTRA16233939
30RAHUL RAVIKARNATAKA383838
31PRAKHAR ASAWARAJASTHAN23143737
32H S KANGCHANDIGARH613173636
33DIGRAJ SINGH GILLPUNJAB142023636
34UDAYJIT BHALOTIAWEST BENGAL353535
35SUDIPTA DASWEST BENGAL4303434
36B R RAJAKARNATAKA19102929
37RANJIT SINGHWEST BENGAL252525
N/ASHAUN STAPLETONSOUTH AFRICA252525
38K SURYA KUMARTAMIL NADU1682424
39PRAFUL CHANDKARNATAKA1482222
40JAIVEER ATWALDELHI8132121
41M KANISHKA SINHAMAHARASHTRA1472121
42SHUBHAM JAGLANDELHI212121
43HARJOT SINGH SONIDELHI202020
44ANIRUDH KTAMIL NADU16132020
45SHAURYA SHAHMAHARASHTRA181818
46ADITYA CHAHALDELHI4851717
47KESHAV MISHRAMAHARASHTRA111111
48HEMANT YADAVHARYANA111111
49PRATHEEK VELAMURIKARNATAKA888
50G N BASVARAJUKARNATAKA5277
51MD WAZIR DELHI555
52VAROON PARMAR555
53BISHWAM GHOSHWEST BENGAL1344
54SAARTHAK CHHIBBERDELHI333
55AKSHAY NERANJENKARNATAKA222
56DIVESH RANAHARYANA222
57RAHUL AJAY222
58BRIJESH KUMARHARYANA222
59NIKHIL SHARMADELHI111
60MANPREET MANNUTTAR PRADESH111