JHARKHAND EASTERN? INDIADELHI STATE & NCR CUPNORTHERN INDIATELANGANATAMIL NADU SOUTHERN INDIA?MAHARASHTRA WESTERN INDIAGUJARATALL INDIA
AMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEUR
CLUB =>GOLMURI GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GCDELHI GOLF CLUBDELHI GOLF CLUBHYDERBAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBPRESTIGE GOLFSHIREOXGORD GOLF RESORTKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSCLASSIC GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
CITY =>JAMSHEDPURKOLKATADELHIDELHITELANGANACOIMBATOREBANGALOREPUNEAHMEDABADAHMEDABADGURGAON
DATE =>16 - 19 FEBRUARY 201623 - 28 FEBRUARY 201605 - 08 APRIL 201619 - 22 APRIL 201624-27 MAY 201631 MAY - 03 JUNE 201607 - 10 JUNE, 201618 - 21 OCTOBER 201625 - 28 OCTOBER 201608 - 11 NOVEMBER 201614-20 DECEMBER 2015Total PointsAny Best 8 Tournaments
PAR =>PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
RANKNAMESTATE
1Yuvraj SANDHUPUNJAB2914502329424539271271
2Yashas CHANDRAKARNATAKA45363035394535265265
3Aalap ILMYSORE13203112193360274824287262
4Tapendra GHAIHARYANA20274127503935239239
5Shubham NARAINAGC, DELHI13274545362043229229
6Sunhit CHOWRASIAWEST BENGAL33503545133910225225
7Anant S AHLAWATDELHI4520171529242331204204
8Harimohan SINGHNOIDA 2730930233336188188
9Kshitij Naved KAULDELHI192041301555180180
10Varun PARIKHGUJARAT42330482735167167
11Shivnaren SRINIVASANTAMIL NADU320204593035162162
12Jaibir SINGHKARNATAKA2360271536161161
13Pukhraj Singh GILLCHANDIGARH423156029131131
14Simarjeet SINGHUTTAR PRADESH330182015525116116
15Parav KARIAMAHARASHTRA381051297474
16Rohan Dhole PATILMAHARASHTRA201421177272
17Jaiveer ATWALDELHI3324137070
18Arjun PRASADDELHI8606868
19Priyanshu SINGHHARYANA656565
20Hemendra CHOWDARYRAJASTHAN9729156060
21Dhruv SHEORANDELHI51318225858
22Shravan DESAI301555050
23Manav BAISHARYANA22254747
24Karandeep KOCCHARCHANDIGARH47354646
25Pranav MARIDIKARMAHARASHTRA23234646
26Vinay Kumar YADAVDELHI15294444
27B R RAJAKARNATAKA1941094242
28Rahul RAVIKARNATAKA383838
29Prakhar ASAWARAJASTHAN24133737
N/ASisira KUMARASRI LANKA353535
30Amir KHANDELHI353535
31Giriraj Singh KHADKARAJASTHAN333333
32Sudipta DASWEST BENGAL303030
33K Surya KUMARTAMIL NADU292929
34H S KANGCHANDIGARH2172828
35Tutul ALIWEST BENGAL1992828
36Harjot Singh SONIDELHI2072727
37Viraj MADAPPAWEST BENGAL252525
N/ASangchai KAEWCHAREONTHAILAND252525
N/ANapong SRIPARSITTHAILAND252525
38Kartik SHARMAAGC, DELHI13102323
39Anshul PATELAHMEDABAD202020
40M KANISHKA SINHAMAHARASHTRA202020
41Jay PANDYAGUJARAT202020
42Zubin NIJAWAHANCHANDIGARH191919
43Nikhil MOHANKARNATAKA191919
44Aaron RockeyGUJARAT191919
45Kurush HEERJEEJAMSHEDPUR151515
46Anirudh KTAMIL NADU131313
47Aditya CHAHALDELHI851313
48Jairaj Singh SANDHUCHANDIGARH777
49Roshan RAJKARNATAKA555