WESTERN INDIAMAHARASHTRA DELHI STATE & NCR CUPKARNATAKANORTHERN INDIAJHARKHAND EASTERN? INDIATELANGANATAMIL NADU SOUTHERN INDIA?GUJARATHARYANA ALL INDIA
AMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEUR
CLUB =>BPGCPOONA CLUB GOLF COURSEDELHI GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF RESORTDELHI GOLF CLUBGOLMURI GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GCHYDERBAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBPRESTIGE GOLFSHIREKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSGOLDEN GREENS GOLF CLUBROYAL CALCUTTA GOLF CLUB
CITY =>MUMBAIPUNEDELHIBANGALOREDELHIJAMSHEDPURKOLKATATELANGANACOIMBATOREBANGALOREAHMEDABADGURGAONKOLKATA
DATE =>28 FEB - 03 MARCH 201707 - 10 MARCH 201714 - 17 MARCH 201704 - 07 APRIL 201711 - 14 APRIL, 201716 - 19 FEBRUARY 201623 - 28 FEBRUARY 201624-27 MAY 201631 MAY - 03 JUNE 201607 - 10 JUNE, 201608 - 11 NOVEMBER 201629 NOV - 02 DEC 201606-11 DECEMBER 2016Total PointsAny Best 9Tournaments
PAR =>PAR 70PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
RANKNAMESTATE
1Sunhit CHOWRASIAWEST BENGAL411429527335035451029318303
2Kshitij Naved KAULDELHI54545244219203035265265
3Harimohan SINGHUTTAR PRADESH223242127302333361025254242
4Yashas CHANDRAKARNATAKA29452130451943232232
5Aalap ILKARNATAKA1613201933602435220220
6Anant S AHLAWATDELHI413345202931199199
7Yuvraj SANDHUPUNJAB213292329423525198198
8Pukhraj Singh GILLCHANDIGARH35112433152943190190
9Dhruv SHEORANDELHI353362448522173173
10Shivnaren SRINIVASANTAMIL NADU520111048320459171171
11Kartik SHARMAWEST BENGAL4510336013161161
12Simarjeet SINGHUTTAR PRADESH92829330535139139
13Rohan Dhole PATILMAHARASHTRA281152021171025137137
14Varun PARIKHGUJARAT233310332710136136
15Vinay Kumar YADAVDELHI2423331526121121
16Giriraj Singh KHADKARAJASTHAN2039339292
17Shravan DESAI1420301558484
18Jairaj Singh SANDHUCHANDIGARH96297267777
19Zubin NIJAWAHANCHANDIGARH3519227676
20Hemendra CHOWDARYRAJASTHAN294169157373
21Aadil BEDIPUNJAB60137373
22Jay PANDYAGUJARAT50207070
23Parav KARIAMAHARASHTRA3810596262
24Viren THAPARPUNJAB29108105757
25Digraj Singh GILLPUNJAB1420195353
26Amir KHANDELHI178255050
27Prakhar ASAWARAJASTHAN23244747
28K Surya KUMARTAMIL NADU16294545
29Tutul ALIWEST BENGAL1421994444
30H S KANGCHANDIGARH613214040
31B R RAJAKARNATAKA191093838
32Rahul RAVIKARNATAKA383838
33Jaiveer ATWALDELHI24133737
34Udayjit BHALOTIAWEST BENGAL353535
35Sudipta DASWEST BENGAL4303434
36Anshul PATELAHMEDABAD6202626
37Ranjit SINGHWEST BENGAL252525
N/AShaun STAPLETONSOUTH AFRICA252525
38Pranav MARIDIKARMAHARASHTRA232323
39M Kanishka SINHAMAHARASHTRA1472121
40Shubham JAGLANDELHI212121
41Harjot Singh SONIDELHI202020
42Nikhil MOHANKARNATAKA191919
43Aaron ROCKEYGUJARAT191919
44SHAURYA SHAHMAHARASHTRA181818
45Aditya CHAHALDELHI4851717
46Anirudh KTAMIL NADU1131414
47Keshav MISHRAMAHARASHTRA111111
48Hemant YADAVHARYANA111111
49Amrit LALCHANDIGARH381111
50Harsh GANGWARHARYANA666
51Roshan RAJKARNATAKA555
52Md WAZIR DELHI555
53Varoon PARMAR555
54G N BASVARAJUKARNATAKA555
55Saarthak CHHIBBERDELHI333
56Akshay NERANJENKARNATAKA222
57Divesh RANA222
58Rahul AJAY222
59Nikhil SHARMADELHI111
60Manpreet MANNUTTAR PRADESH111
61Bishwam GHOSHWEST BENGAL111
62Kurush HEERJEEJAMSHEDPUR00