NORTHERN INDIAWESTERN INDIAMAHARASHTRA DELHI STATE & NCR CUPKARNATAKAHARYANA TAMIL NADU SOUTHERN INDIA?GUJARATJHARKHAND EASTERN? INDIATELANGANAALL INDIA
AMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEUR
??????????? CLUB????? =>NOIDA GOLF COURSEBPGCPOONA CLUB GOLF COURSEDELHI GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF RESORTPANCHKULA GOLF CLUBCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONKENSVILLE GOLF CLUBGOLMURI GOLF CLUBRCGCHYDERBAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONKARNATAKA GOLF ASSOCIATION
?????????? CITY?????? =>NOIDAMUMBAIPUNEDELHIBANGALOREPANCHKULACOIMBATOREHYDERABADAHMEDABADJAMSHEDPURKOLKATATELANGANABANGALORE
?????????? DATE?????? =>13 - 16 FEB 201828 FEB - 03 MARCH 201707 - 10 MARCH 201714 - 17 MARCH 201704 - 07 APRIL 201718-21 APRIL 201729 MAY - 02 JUNE 201705 - 09 JUNE, 201703 - 06 OCTOBER 201731 OCT - 03 NOV 201706 - 12 NOVEMBER 201728 NOV - 01 DEC 201705-10 DECEMBER 2017Total PointsAny Best 9Tournaments
????????? PAR????????? =>PAR 72PAR 70PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72
RANKNAMESTATE
1KSHITIJ NAVEED KAULDELHI4854545244521453135344339
2YASHAS CHANDRAKARNATAKA2945354435601225285285
3KARTIK SHARMAWEST BENGAL451033275016332027261261
4DHRUV SHEORANDELHI353362424312017381229228
5HARIMOHAN SINGHUTTAR PRADESH652232417175025223223
6PUKHRAJ SINGH GILLCHANDIGARH1735112429331053012206201
7AADIL BEDIPUNJAB236022292335192192
8VARUN PARIKHGUJARAT23331011453929190190
9JAY PANDYAGUJARAT29501623055182182
10ANSHUL PATELAHMEDABAD386212392343163163
11AMRIT LALCHANDIGARH483204427142142
12ROHAN DHOLE PATILMAHARASHTRA2811529831520137137
13ANANT S AHLAWATHARYANA3341331191128128
14VINAY KUMAR YADAVDELHI292423645127127
15YUVRAJ SANDHUPUNJAB1122527233316119119
16VIREN THAPARPUNJAB291015260116116
17SIMARJEET SINGHUTTAR PRADESH4928292234969696
18JAIRAJ SINGH SANDHUCHANDIGARH119629621139595
19AALAP ILKARNATAKA1124273259090
20PRAKHAR ASAWARAJASTHAN172314358989
21K SURYA KUMARTAMIL NADU16828358787
22HEMENDRA CHAUDHARYRAJASTHAN29416610137878
N/aSADOM KAEKWANJANATHAILAND656565
23GIRIRAJ SINGH KHADKARAJASTHAN720105206262
24SHRAVAN DESAIKARNATAKA14202235959
25DIVESH RANAHARYANA1217385858
26AMIT KUMARUTTAR PRADESH20355555
27PRANAV MARIDIKARMAHARASHTRA16284444
28ANIRUDH KTAMIL NADU617204343
29HARSHJEET SETHIEDELHI1434343
30MD WASILNEW DELHI424242
31TUTUL ALIWEST BENGAL1424204040
32SHUBHAM JAGLANDELHI383838
33H S KANGCHANDIGARH613173636
34ADITYA CHAHALDELHI442253535
35NANDAN RAOWEST BENGAL303030
36KARAN SINGHWEST BENGAL303030
37KARTIK DIGVIJAY SINGHHARYANA4252929
N/aJAN SZMIDTPOLAND252525
N/aSISIRA KUMARASRI LANKA252525
N/aKAMMALAS MANUANGRUKTHAILAND252525
38AMIR KHANDELHI7172424
39BISHWAM GHOSHWEST BENGAL3202323
40M KANISHKA SINHAMAHARASHTRA14722323
41LAKHAN SINGHHARYANA232323
42PRAFUL CHANDKARNATAKA1482222
43HARJOT SINGH SONIPUNJAB202020
44SHAURYA SHAHMAHARASHTRA181818
45VAROON PARMARCHANDIGARH5131818
46RAHUL AJAY2161818
47SAURAV RATHIHARYANA141414
48KESHAV MISHRAMAHARASHTRA111111
49HEMANT YADAVHARYANA111111
50JAIVEER ATWALDELHI831111
51AARON ROCKEYMAHARASHTRA999
52PRATHEEK VELAMURIKARNATAKA888
53G N BASVARAJUKARNATAKA5277
54AJIT RAWAT666
55MD WAZIR DELHI555
56AKSHAY NERANJENKARNATAKA2355
57MOHD EZZAZHARYANA444
58MOHD AZARGUJARAT444
59SAARTHAK CHHIBBERDELHI333
60BRIJESH KUMARHARYANA222
61NAVTEZ SINGHJHARKHAND222
62MANPREET MANNUTTAR PRADESH1122
63NIKHIL SHARMADELHI111