WESTERN INDIAMAHARASHTRA DELHI STATE & NCR CUPJHARKHAND EASTERN? INDIANORTHERN INDIATELANGANATAMIL NADU SOUTHERN INDIA?GUJARATHARYANA ALL INDIA
AMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEUR
CLUB =>BPGCPOONA CLUB GOLF COURSEDELHI GOLF CLUBGOLMURI GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GCDELHI GOLF CLUBHYDERBAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBPRESTIGE GOLFSHIREKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSGOLDEN GREENS GOLF CLUBROYAL CALCUTTA GOLF CLUB
CITY =>MUMBAIPUNEDELHIJAMSHEDPURKOLKATADELHITELANGANACOIMBATOREBANGALOREAHMEDABADGURGAONKOLKATA
DATE =>28 FEB - 03 MARCH 201707 - 10 MARCH 201714 - 17 MARCH 201716 - 19 FEBRUARY 201623 - 28 FEBRUARY 201619 - 22 APRIL 201624-27 MAY 201631 MAY - 03 JUNE 201607 - 10 JUNE, 201608 - 11 NOVEMBER 201629 NOV - 02 DEC 201606-11 DECEMBER 2016Total PointsAny Best 9Tournaments
PAR =>PAR 70PAR 71PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
RANKNAMESTATE
1Sunhit CHOWRASIAWEST BENGAL411429335035451029286286
2Tapendra GHAIHARYANA20412750354525243243
3Kshitij Naved KAULDELHI545451920413035240240
4Harimohan SINGHUTTAR PRADESH232730302333361025237237
5Yuvraj SANDHUPUNJAB29502329423525233233
6Aalap ILKARNATAKA1320121933602435216216
7Yashas CHANDRAKARNATAKA293630451943202202
8Anant S AHLAWATDELHI414520152931181181
9Simarjeet SINGHUTTAR PRADESH9282933018535157157
10Pukhraj Singh GILLCHANDIGARH351123152943156156
11Rohan Dhole PATILMAHARASHTRA28112021171025132132
12Varun PARIKHGUJARAT2333232710116116
13Shivnaren SRINIVASANTAMIL NADU52011320459113113
14Dhruv SHEORANDELHI35336522101101
15Vinay Kumar YADAVDELHI242315268888
16Shravan DESAI1420301558484
17Zubin NIJAWAHANCHANDIGARH3519227676
18Jaiveer ATWALDELHI3324137070
19Jay PANDYAGUJARAT50207070
20Kartik SHARMAWEST BENGAL4510136868
21Parav KARIAMAHARASHTRA3810596262
22Aadil BEDIPUNJAB606060
23Hemendra CHOWDARYRAJASTHAN2949155757
24Digraj Singh GILLPUNJAB1420195353
25Giriraj Singh KHADKARAJASTHAN20335353
26Viren THAPARPUNJAB2910104949
27Jairaj Singh SANDHUCHANDIGARH967264848
28Prakhar ASAWARAJASTHAN23244747
29Tutul ALIWEST BENGAL1421994444
30Amir KHANDELHI17254242
31B R RAJAKARNATAKA191093838
32Rahul RAVIKARNATAKA383838
33Udayjit BHALOTIAWEST BENGAL353535
34Sudipta DASWEST BENGAL303030
35K Surya KUMARTAMIL NADU292929
36H S KANGCHANDIGARH6212727
37Anshul PATELAHMEDABAD6202626
38Ranjit SINGHWEST BENGAL252525
N/AShaun STAPLETONSOUTH AFRICA252525
39Pranav MARIDIKARMAHARASHTRA232323
40Harjot Singh SONIDELHI202020
41Nikhil MOHANKARNATAKA191919
42Aaron ROCKEYGUJARAT191919
43SHAURYA SHAHMAHARASHTRA181818
44Aditya CHAHALDELHI4851717
45Kurush HEERJEEJAMSHEDPUR151515
46M Kanishka SINHAMAHARASHTRA141414
47Anirudh KTAMIL NADU131313
48Keshav MISHRAMAHARASHTRA111111
49Hemant YADAVHARYANA111111
50Harsh GANGWARHARYANA666
51Roshan RAJKARNATAKA555
52Md WAZIR DELHI555
53Varoon PARMAR555
54Amrit LALCHANDIGARH333
55Saarthak CHHIBBERDELHI333
56Akshay NERANJENKARNATAKA222
57Nikhil SHARMADELHI111
58Manpreet MANNUTTAR PRADESH111
59Manav BAISHARYANA00