NORTHERN INDIAHARYANA DELHI STATE & NCR CUPSAMARVIR SAHISOUTHERN INDIA?KARNATAKATAMIL NADU TELANGANAJHARKHAND WESTERN INDIAGUJARATEASTERN? INDIAALL INDIA
AMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEUR
??????????? CLUB????? =>NOIDA GOLF COURSEITC CLASSIC GOLF RESORTDELHI GOLF CLUBCHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBPRESTIGE GOLFSHIREEAGLETON GOLF RESORTCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBHYDERBAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONGOLMURI GOLF CLUBBPGCKENSVILLE GOLF CLUBRCGCKARNATAKA GOLF ASSOCIATION
?????????? CITY?????? =>NOIDAGURGAONDELHICHANDIGARHBANGALOREBANGALORECOIMBATORETELANGANAJAMSHEDPURMUMBAIAHMEDABADKOLKATABANGALORE
?????????? DATE?????? =>13 - 16 FEB 201820-23 APRIL, 201813-16 MARCH 201820-23 MARCH 201803-06 APRIL 201810-13 APRIL 201802-05 MAY 201808-11 MAY 201816 - 19 OCTOBER 201828 FEB - 03 MARCH 201703 - 06 OCTOBER 201706 - 12 NOVEMBER 201705-10 DECEMBER 2017Total PointsAny Best 9Tournaments
????????? PAR????????? =>PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 71PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
RANKNAMESTATE
1JAY PANDYAGUJARAT291462450163055251251
2ANSHUL PATELAHMEDABAD38124683130132343244244
3ANANT S AHLAWATHARYANA332135302224832441241241
4HARIMOHAN SINGHUTTAR PRADESH6538216175025222222
5VARUN PARIKHGUJARAT866545352423206206
6KARTIK SHARMAWEST BENGAL3161750451620185185
7VINAY KUMAR YADAVDELHI29244530131160160
8SHUBHAM JAGLANDELHI38264522131131
9ROHAN DHOLE PATILMAHARASHTRA42412403120131131
10SHRAVAN DESAIKARNATAKA321729211314126126
11HARSHJEET SETHIEDELHI1830483143125125
12ANIRUDH KTELANGANA4328144520114114
13ADITYA CHAHALDELHI34101171454425114114
14G N BASVARAJUKARNATAKA353531101101
15PRAKHAR ASAWARAJASTHAN1714413223359999
16H S KANGCHANDIGARH81532247979
17JAIRAJ SINGH SANDHUCHANDIGARH11146824697878
18AMRIT LALCHANDIGARH481277676
19K SURYA KUMARTAMIL NADU2214357171
20YUVRAJ SINGHPUNJAB451328217171
N/ASADOM KAEKWANJANATHAILAND656565
21VIGNESH THAKURDELHI1228316262
22AMIT KUMARUTTAR PRADESH11220355959
23GIRIRAJ SINGH KHADKARAJASTHAN7121810205858
24VIREN THAPARPUNJAB815295252
25MD WASILNEW DELHI4224444
26ANIKET SAWANTNEW DELHI26174343
27M KANISHKA SINHAMAHARASHTRA4364040
28DIVESH RANAHARYANA1383939
29ROHAN RANAHARYANA26123838
30SIMARJEET SINGHUTTAR PRADESH788943636
31SAURAV RATHIHARYANA14213535
32KESHAV MISHRAMAHARASHTRA3053535
33TUTUL ALIWEST BENGAL14203434
34PRANAV MARIDIKARMAHARASHTRA2313333
35NANDAN RAOWEST BENGAL303030
36KARAN SINGHWEST BENGAL303030
37KARTIK DIGVIJAY SINGHHARYANA4252929
38LAKHAN SINGHHARYANA2352828
39MANISH THAKRANHARYANA17102727
40SAARTHAK CHHIBBERDELHI5212626
N/AJAN SZMIDTPOLAND252525
N/ASISIRA KUMARASRI LANKA252525
N/AKAMMALAS MANUANGRUKTHAILAND252525
41YUVRAJ JOSHIKARNATAKA12122424
42VAROON PARMARCHANDIGARH82132323
43NINAD MULEY222222
44AKSHAY NERANJENKARNATAKA13522020
45BISHWAM GHOSHWEST BENGAL202020
46MD WAZIR DELHI202020
47SHAURYA SHAHMAHARASHTRA181818
48KARAN VERMAWEST BENGAL181818
49KURUSH HEERJEEJHARKHAND181818
50RAJESH KUMAR GAUTAMUTTAR PRADESH171717
51AMIR KHANDELHI781515
52SANJU KUMARCHANDIGARH141414
53PRAFUL CHANDKARNATAKA821010
54VISHAV PRATAP SINGHCHANDIGARH999
55AMOL WAGHMAREMAHARASHTRA888
56GAGAN VERMADELHI666
57K RAJUTELANGANA555
58MOHD EZZAZHARYANA444
59MOHD AZARGUJARAT444
60VIVEK KUMARCHANDIGARH444
61AARON ROCKEYMAHARASHTRA444
62A MOHANTELANGANA333
63HARDIK CHAWDATELANGANA1122
64MANPREET MANNUTTAR PRADESH111
65ARJUN NARULAMAHARASHTRA111
66AKASH KUMARNEW DELHI111
67SUNHIT BISHNOIHARYANA111