WESTERN INDIAMAHARASHTRA DELHI STATE & NCR CUPKARNATAKANORTHERN INDIAHARYANA JHARKHAND EASTERN? INDIATELANGANATAMIL NADU SOUTHERN INDIA?GUJARATALL INDIA
AMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEUR
CLUB =>BPGCPOONA CLUB GOLF COURSEDELHI GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF RESORTDELHI GOLF CLUBPANCHKULA GOLF CLUBGOLMURI GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GCHYDERBAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBPRESTIGE GOLFSHIREKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSROYAL CALCUTTA GOLF CLUB
CITY =>MUMBAIPUNEDELHIBANGALOREDELHIPANCHKULAJAMSHEDPURKOLKATATELANGANACOIMBATOREBANGALOREAHMEDABADKOLKATA
DATE =>28 FEB - 03 MARCH 201707 - 10 MARCH 201714 - 17 MARCH 201704 - 07 APRIL 201711 - 14 APRIL, 201718-21 APRIL 201716 - 19 FEBRUARY 201623 - 28 FEBRUARY 201624-27 MAY 201631 MAY - 03 JUNE 201607 - 10 JUNE, 201608 - 11 NOVEMBER 201606-11 DECEMBER 2016Total PointsAny Best 9Tournaments
PAR =>PAR 70PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
RANKNAMESTATE
1SUNIT CHOWRASIAWEST BENGAL411429527313350354510320305
2KSHITIJ NAVEED KAULDELHI5454524424519203035310305
3YASHAS CHANDRAKARNATAKA29452135304543248248
4HARIMOHAN SINGHUTTAR PRADESH223242117273023333625261242
5AALAP ILKARNATAKA161113201933602435231231
6PUKHRAJ SINGH GILLCHANDIGARH3511243329152943219219
7ANANT S AHLAWATHARYANA41331145202931210210
8DHRUV SHEORANDELHI35336244824522197197
9SHIVNAREN SRINIVASANTAMIL NADU520111048320459171171
10YUVRAJ SANDHUPUNJAB21322923294225165165
11KARTIK SHARMAWEST BENGAL4510336013161161
12SIMARJEET SINGHUTTAR PRADESH928292330535141141
13ROHAN DHOLE PATILMAHARASHTRA2811520211725127137
14VARUN PARIKHGUJARAT233310331127137137
15VINAY KUMAR YADAVDELHI242333615101101
16AADIL BEDIPUNJAB6013229595
17GIRIRAJ SINGH KHADKARAJASTHAN2039339292
18SHRAVAN DESAIKARNATAKA14202301558686
19ZUBIN NIJHAWANCHANDIGARH3527198181
20HEMENDRA CHAUDHARYRAJASTHAN2941669157979
21JAY PANDYAGUJARAT50207070
22PARAV KARIAMAHARASHTRA3810596262
23VIREN THAPARPUNJAB29108156262
24JAIRAJ SINGH SANDHUCHANDIGARH9629675757
25AMIR KHANDELHI178255050
26PRAKHAR ASAWARAJASTHAN23244747
27K SURYA KUMARTAMIL NADU16294545
28TUTUL ALIWEST BENGAL1421994444
29H S KANGCHANDIGARH613214040
30B R RAJAKARNATAKA191093838
31RAHUL RAVIKARNATAKA383838
32JAIVEER ATWALDELHI24133737
33DIGRAJ SINGH GILLPUNJAB142023636
34UDAYJIT BHALOTIAWEST BENGAL353535
35SUDIPTA DASWEST BENGAL4303434
36AMRIT LALCHANDIGARH38203131
37ANSHUL PATELAHMEDABAD6202626
N/ARANJIT SINGHWEST BENGAL252525
38SHAUN STAPLETONSOUTH AFRICA252525
39PRANAV MARIDIKARMAHARASHTRA232323
40M KANISHKA SINHAMAHARASHTRA1472121
41SHUBHAM JAGLANDELHI212121
42HARJOT SINGH SONIDELHI202020
43NIKHIL MOHANKARNATAKA191919
44AARON ROCKEYGUJARAT191919
45SHAURYA SHAHMAHARASHTRA181818
46ADITYA CHAHALDELHI4851717
47ANIRUDH KTAMIL NADU1131414
48KESHAV MISHRAMAHARASHTRA111111
49HEMANT YADAVHARYANA111111
50ROSHAN RAJKARNATAKA555
51MD WAZIR DELHI555
52VAROON PARMAR555
53G N BASVARAJUKARNATAKA555
54SAARTHAK CHHIBBERDELHI333
55AKSHAY NERANJENKARNATAKA222
56DIVESH RANAHARYANA222
57RAHUL AJAY222
58BRIJESH KUMARHARYANA222
59NIKHIL SHARMADELHI111
60MANPREET MANNUTTAR PRADESH111
61BISHWAM GHOSHWEST BENGAL111