JHARKHAND EASTERN  INDIADELHI STATE & NCR CUPNORTHERN INDIAWESTERN INDIASOUTHERN INDIA ALL INDIA
AMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEUR
            CLUB      =>GOLMURI GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GCDELHI GOLF CLUBDELHI GOLF CLUBOXFORD GOLF & CCPRESTIGE GOLFSHIRECLASSIC GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
           CITY       =>JAMSHEDPURKOLKATADELHIDELHIPUNEBANGALOREGURGAON
           DATE       =>16 - 19 FEBRUARY 201623 - 28 FEBRUARY 201605 - 08 APRIL 201619 - 22 APRIL 201603 - 06 FEBRUARY 201509 - 12 JUNE 201514-20 DECEMBER 2015Total PointsAny Best 8 Tournaments
          PAR          =>PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
RANKNAMESTATE
1Yashas CHANDRAKARNATAKA4536363535187187
2Kshitij Naved KAULDELHI1920412655161161
3Anant S AHLAWATDELHI452017153915151151
4Shubham NARAINAGC, DELHI1327451843146146
5Tapendra GHAIHARYANA202741308126126
6Shivnaren SRINIVASANTAMIL NADU320204535123123
7Jaibir SINGHKARNATAKA236027110110
8Harimohan SINGHAGC,DELHI27309309696
9Rahul RAVIKARNATAKA3833249595
10Yuvraj SANDHUPUNJAB2914509393
11Sunhit CHOWRASIAWEST BENGAL33508383
12B R RAJAKARNATAKA19411488282
13Aalap ILMYSORE1320311237979
14Simarjeet SINGHUTTAR PRADESH330182257878
15Viraj MADAPPAWEST BENGAL48257373
16Vikram RANAAGC, DELHI27437070
17Arjun PRASADDELHI8606868
18Priyanshu SINGHHARYANA656565
19Karandeep KOCCHARCHANDIGARH424356363
20Varun PARIKHGUJARAT423356262
21Parav KARIAMAHARASHTRA38205858
22Pukhraj Singh GILLCHANDIGARH4231685151
23Kartik SHARMAAGC, DELHI1310244747
24Manav BAISHARYANA22254747
25Hemendra CHOWDARYRAJASTHAN3414444
26Zubin NIJAWAHANCHANDIGARH353535
27Harjot Singh SONIDELHI20153535
N/ASisira KUMARASRI LANKA353535
28Amir KHANDELHI353535
29Rohan Dhole PATILMAHARASHTRA20143434
30Giriraj Singh KHADKARAJASTHAN333333
31Jaiveer ATWALDELHI333333
32Anshul PATELAHMEDABAD20113131
33Sudipta DASWEST BENGAL303030
34Shravan DESAI303030
35Kurush HEERJEEJAMSHEDPUR15112626
N/ASangchai KAEWCHAREONTHAILAND252525
N/ANapong SRIPARSITTHAILAND252525
36Pranav MARIDIKARMAHARASHTRA232323
37K Surya KUMARTAMIL NADU202020
38H S KANGCHANDIGARH381111
39Akshay DAMLEMAHARASHTRA111111
40Jairaj Singh SANDHUCHANDIGARH888
41MD WASILDELHI888
42Aditya CHAHALDELHI888
43Raghubir CHAUDHARYWEST BENGAL333