IGU-ALL INDIA SUB-JUNIOR AND FEEDER TOUR FINALS
JWGC, MYSORE
TEE TIMINGS FOR DAY 1 : TUESDAY - 3 NOVEMBER 2015

TEE NOTIMEPLAYER 1PLAYER 2PLAYER 3PLAYER 4
28:30 AM NANDAN RAORONIL KAKODKARMONISH SHAH
28:40 AMNINAD MULEYDEVANSH DILESH SANGHVIVARUN KUMAR MURGANISHAAN RAO
28:50 AMARYAN AGARWALJOTPRAKASH SINGHAMOGH AJAY DOIJADGURSHAAN SINGH GREWAL
38:30 AM ARMAAN DEEP SINGHRACHIT MANKOTIREHAN NARULAYUVRAAJBIR SINGH SODHI
48:30 AM ANISH NARENDRA SASTRYABHIKANKS BASUBISHWAM BOSH
68:30 AM BALA MITTRANARYAN ROOPA ANANDVIRAIN KHOSLAANMOL ARORA
78:30 AM YASH SAHANISIDDHARTH KULKARNIRAUNAV SHARMAMIVAAN SINGH
88:30 AM VIBHU TYAGINAVJAY JAVASWALARJUN PRASANNA
128:30 AM SHIVAM BOSESURYA SIKAR BOSEARNAV GULATI

IGU-ALL INDIA SUB-JUNIOR AND FEEDER TOUR FINALS
JWGC, MYSORE
SCORES FOR DAY 1

S.NO.STATENAME/HOLE 123456789OUT101112131415161718IN1
CATEGORY A
1NORTHSHIVAM BOSE335543455373535622353471
2NORTHARNAV GULATI435433445354434634463873
3NORTHVIRAIN KHOSLA434553445375343643453774
4SOUTHNANDAN RAO444465545414434633343475
5EASTBISHWAM BOSH434654435384435543463876
6SOUTHISHAAN RAO436554434384534533653876
7NORTHARMAAN DEEP SINGH526353428383435634473977
8EASTGURSHAAN SINGH GREWAL434743445383544843564280
9WESTAMOGH AJAY DOIJAD545443436385425644484280
10EASTSURYA SIKAR BOSE634634546415474634454283
11NORTHREYHAN NARULA335663456414544645464283
12WESTNINAD MULEY446655555453444744664287
13SOUTHBALA MITTRAN646554546454534738454388
14WESTDEVANSH DILESH SANGHVI537554546445644744864892
CATEGORY B
1NORTHYUVRAAJBIR SINGH SODHI444543435364434646454076
2NORTHJOTPRAKASH SINGH427543546404444624453777
3WESTANMOL ARORA544454547424534634353779
4WESTYASH SAHANI436462446395545632464079
5EASTARYAN AGARWAL444443457395724553554180
6SOUTHVARUN KUMAR MURGAN534454446396534633564180
7SOUTHARYAN ROOPA ANAND535554546424525633463880
8WESTSIDDHARTH KULKARNI435464437405546523564181
9EASTABHIKANKS BASU444744537424634835454284
10WESTMONISH SHAH445455546423536554564284
11WESTRONIL KAKODKAR436663557455434734554085
12NORTHMIVAAN SINGH444653546415445645574586
13SOUTHNAVJAY JAVASWAL644543456418747543464889
14SOUTHRAUNAV SHARMA646753546464534732784389
15WESTRACHIT MANKOTI646353447425745834574890
16SOUTHANISH NARENDRA SASTRY445853657475535754574693
17SOUTHARJUN PRASANNA5545555474565451137565297
18WESTVIBHU TYAGI7488644375154555745949100
19000
CATEGORY A&B COMBINED
1NORTHSHIVAM BOSE335543455373535622353471
2NORTHARNAV GULATI435433445354434634463873
3NORTHVIRAIN KHOSLA434553445375343643453774
4SOUTHNANDAN RAO444465545414434633343475
5NORTHYUVRAAJBIR SINGH SODHI444543435364434646454076
6EASTBISHWAM BOSH434654435384435543463876
7SOUTHISHAAN RAO436554434384534533653876
8NORTHJOTPRAKASH SINGH427543546404444624453777
9NORTHARMAAN DEEP SINGH526353428383435634473977
10WESTANMOL ARORA544454547424534634353779
11WESTYASH SAHANI436462446395545632464079
12EASTARYAN AGARWAL444443457395724553554180
13SOUTHVARUN KUMAR MURGAN534454446396534633564180
14SOUTHARYAN ROOPA ANAND535554546424525633463880
15EASTGURSHAAN SINGH GREWAL434743445383544843564280
16WESTAMOGH AJAY DOIJAD545443436385425644484280
17WESTSIDDHARTH KULKARNI435464437405546523564181
18EASTSURYA SIKAR BOSE634634546415474634454283
19NORTHREYHAN NARULA335663456414544645464283
20EASTABHIKANKS BASU444744537424634835454284
21WESTMONISH SHAH445455546423536554564284
22WESTRONIL KAKODKAR436663557455434734554085
23NORTHMIVAAN SINGH444653546415445645574586
24WESTNINAD MULEY446655555453444744664287
25SOUTHBALA MITTRAN646554546454534738454388
26SOUTHNAVJAY JAVASWAL644543456418747543464889
27SOUTHRAUNAV SHARMA646753546464534732784389
28WESTRACHIT MANKOTI646353447425745834574890
30WESTDEVANSH DILESH SANGHVI537554546445644744864892
31SOUTHANISH NARENDRA SASTRY445853657475535754574693
32SOUTHARJUN PRASANNA5545555474565451137565297
33WESTVIBHU TYAGI7488644375154555745949100

IGU-ALL INDIA SUB-JUNIOR AND FEEDER TOUR FINALS
JWGC, MYSORE
TEE TIMINGS FOR DAY 2 : TUESDAY - 4 NOVEMBER 2015

TEE NOTIMEPLAYER 1PLAYER 2PLAYER 3PLAYER 4
18:30 AMBALA MITTRANARYAN ROOPA ANANDVIRAIN KHOSLAANMOL ARORA
28:30 AMYASH SAHANISIDDHARTH KULKARNIRAUNAV SHARMAMIVAAN SINGH
38:30 AMVIBHU TYAGINAVJAY JAVASWALARJUN PRASANNA
48:30 AMSHIVAM BOSESURYA SIKAR BOSEARNAV GULATI
58:30 AMNANDAN RAORONIL KAKODKARMONISH SHAH
68:30 AMNINAD MULEYDEVANSH DILESH SANGHVIVARUN KUMAR MURGANISHAAN RAO
78:30 AMARYAN AGARWALJOTPRAKASH SINGHAMOGH AJAY DOIJADGURSHAAN SINGH GREWAL
88:30 AMARMAAN DEEP SINGHRACHIT MANKOTIREHAN NARULAYUVRAAJBIR SINGH SODHI
118:30 AMANISH NARENDRA SASTRYABHIKANKS BASUBISHWAM BOSH
128:30 AMKUSHAL BAGRODIARONAV PATELDHRUV BOPANNAESHAAN SETHI
138:30 AMJOYSURJO DEYYASHVARDHAN SINGHKRISHANG NAYAKJAASH PAREKH
148:30 AMBIREN KUMARANANJAN KAUSHIKSHUBHAM JAGLANSAWAI BHATI
168:30 AMRAGHAV CHUGHAROUSH TAGOREADITYA NATEKAR
178:30 AMSHIVANSH PRATAP SINGHNIHAAL SINGH SANDHUNEERAJ SHETTY
188:30 AMRUHAN BAJAJKRISH J PATELAKHILENDRA SABHERWAL

IGU-ALL INDIA SUB-JUNIOR AND FEEDER TOUR FINALS
JWGC, MYSORE
SCORES FOR DAY 2

S.NO.STATENAME/HOLE 123456789OUT101112131415161718IN211 + 2
CATEGORY A
1SOUTHNANDAN RAO43355353536544443444367275147
2NORTHSHIVAM BOSE43445354638553453346387671147
3NORTHARNAV GULATI43544333635453564445407573148
4EASTBISHWAM BOSH43444344535544654345407576151
5SOUTHISHAAN RAO45435444740344352365357576151
6EASTGURSHAAN SINGH GREWAL44454344739443463344357480154
7NORTHARMAAN DEEP SINGH43535454538443653455397777154
8NORTHVIRAIN KHOSLA53456343538464564346428074154
9WESTNINAD MULEY43454344536534543335357187158
10NORTHREYHAN NARULA53445356540544463445397983162
11WESTAMOGH AJAY DOIJAD84454355745443583258428780167
12SOUTHBALA MITTRAN43444454638453584546448288170
13EASTSURYA SIKAR BOSE55465454644453774458479183174
14WESTDEVANSH DILESH SANGHVI44555455441454573455428392175
CATEGORY B
1NORTHJOTPRAKASH SINGH43545343637533763645427977156
2WESTANMOL ARORA53445344638542474455407879157
3NORTHYASH SAHNI73543453640554453345387879157
4SOUTHARYAN ROOPA ANAND43555344639553443456397880158
5NORTHYUVRAAJBIR SINGH SODHI63555334640354763437428276158
6NORTHMIVAAN SINGH43553453638533554445387686162
7EASTABHIKANKS BASU44446443639453573346407984163
8WESTMONISH SHAH54755444543343564535388184165
9EASTARYAN AGARWAL43564244638553785554478580165
10SOUTHVARUN KUMAR MURGAN64565534543454554449448780167
11SOUTHNAVJAY JAVASWAL54454453640443563447408089169
12WESTRONIL KAKODKAR43554344739444693547468585170
13WESTSIDDHARTH KULKARNI63546345844456683445458981170
14WESTRACHIT MANKOTI43455445640456573466468690176
15SOUTHRAUNAV SHARMA54566444644444593356438789176
16SOUTHANISH NARENDRA SASTRY64556344643553563556438693179
17SOUTHARJUN PRASANNA63474373845543394456438897185
18WESTVIBHU TYAGI5466534364248361244555193100193
CATEGORY A&B COMBINED
1SOUTHNANDAN RAO43355353536544443444367275147
2NORTHSHIVAM BOSE43445354638553453346387671147
3NORTHARNAV GULATI43544333635453564445407573148
4EASTBISHWAM BOSH43444344535544654345407576151
5SOUTHISHAAN RAO45435444740344352365357576151
6EASTGURSHAAN SINGH GREWAL44454344739443463344357480154
7NORTHARMAAN DEEP SINGH43535454538443653455397777154
8NORTHVIRAIN KHOSLA53456343538464564346428074154
9NORTHJOTPRAKASH SINGH43545343637533763645427977156
10WESTANMOL ARORA53445344638542474455407879157
11NORTHYASH SAHNI73543453640554453345387879157
12WESTNINAD MULEY43454344536534543335357187158
13SOUTHARYAN ROOPA ANAND43555344639553443456397880158
14NORTHYUVRAAJBIR SINGH SODHI63555334640354763437428276158
15NORTHMIVAAN SINGH43553453638533554445387686162
16NORTHREYHAN NARULA53445356540544463445397983162
17EASTABHIKANKS BASU44446443639453573346407984163
18WESTMONISH SHAH54755444543343564535388184165
19EASTARYAN AGARWAL43564244638553785554478580165
20WESTAMOGH AJAY DOIJAD84454355745443583258428780167
21SOUTHVARUN KUMAR MURGAN64565534543454554449448780167
22SOUTHNAVJAY JAVASWAL54454453640443563447408089169
23SOUTHBALA MITTRAN43444454638453584546448288170
24WESTRONIL KAKODKAR43554344739444693547468585170
25WESTSIDDHARTH KULKARNI63546345844456683445458981170
26EASTSURYA SIKAR BOSE55465454644453774458479183174
27WESTDEVANSH DILESH SANGHVI44555455441454573455428392175
28WESTRACHIT MANKOTI43455445640456573466468690176
29SOUTHRAUNAV SHARMA54566444644444593356438789176
30SOUTHANISH NARENDRA SASTRY64556344643553563556438693179
31SOUTHARJUN PRASANNA63474373845543394456438897185
32WESTVIBHU TYAGI5466534364248361244555193100193
CATEGORY C
1NORTHSHUBHAM JAGLAN434443335334446524553972
2NORTHRAGHAV CHUGH334554435363445634553975
3NORTHSHIVANSH PRATAP SINGH434653436384534633653977
4WESTJAASH PAREKH435443437375435633474077
5SOUTHRUHAN BAJAJ434653535385534632664078
6NORTHESHAAN SETHI443554446395535743354079
7NORTHAKHILENDRA SABHERWAL435345447394434733574079
8EASTBIREN KUMAR434563547414534634553980
9NORTHYASHVARDHAN SINGH444443446375534644484380
10SOUTHNEERAJ SHETTY533553467414445534564081
11SOUTHKRISHANG NAYAK444553436385445634664381
12SOUTHDHRUV BOPANNA444353446374357844564683
13SOUTHANANJAN KAUSHIK534545636414535834474384
14EASTKUSHAL BAGRODIA4446531047474345534463885
15EASTAROUSH TAGORE644544547434545645454285
16SOUTHADITYA NATEKAR445454449435555633464285
17WESTRONAV PATEL443343557386647844464987
18WESTRAKSHIK BASU435464646425535745654587
19NORTHNIHAAL SINGH SANDHU744553546435445753664588
20WESTKRISH J PATEL544454448425457834564789
21EASTJOYSURJO DEY6444633374055471134765292
22WESTSAWAI BHATI5445534474144461235685293

IGU-ALL INDIA SUB-JUNIOR AND FEEDER TOUR FINALS
JWGC, MYSORE
THURSDAY 4TH NOVEMBER 2015

TEE NOTIMEPLAYER 1PLAYER 2PLAYER 3PLAYER 4
18:30 AMNANDAN RAOSHIVAM BOSEARNAV GULATIBISHWAM BOSH
1 PB8:30 AMISHAAN RAOGURSHAAN SINGH GREWALARMAAN DEEP SINGHVIRAIN KHOSLA
28:30 AMJOTPRAKASH SINGHANMOL ARORAYASH SAHNININAD MULEY
38:30 AMARYAN ROOPA ANANDYUVRAAJBIR SINGH SODHIMIVAAN SINGHREYHAN NARULA
48:30 AMABHIKANKS BASUMONISH SHAHARYAN AGARWALAMOGH AJAY DOIJAD
58:30 AMVARUN KUMAR MURGANNAVJAY JAVASWALBALA MITTRANRONIL KAKODKAR
68:30 AMSIDDHARTH KULKARNISURYA SIKAR BOSEDEVANSH DILESH SANGHVIRACHIT MANKOTI
78:30 AMRAUNAV SHARMAANISH NARENDRA SASTRYVIBHU TYAGIARJUN PRASANNA
88:30 AMSHUBHAM JAGLANRAGHAV CHUGHSHIVANSH PRATAP SINGHJAASH PAREKH
98:30 AMRUHAN BAJAJESHAAN SETHIAKHILENDRA SABHERWALBIREN KUMAR
9 PB8:30 AMYASHVARDHAN SINGHNEERAJ SHETTYKRISHANG NAYAKDHRUV BOPANNA
108:30 AMANANJAN KAUSHIKKUSHAL BAGRODIAAROUSH TAGOREADITYA NATEKAR
10 PB8:30 AMRONAV PATELRAKSHIK BASUNIHAAL SINGH SANDHU
118:30 AMKRISH J PATELJOYSURJO DEYSAWAI BHATI
128:30 AMGARV LAKHMANIMANHAR BAJORIAMEHER NIJJERVIDHATRI URS
138:30 AMHUNAR MITTALSUVEER KAPOORSUMIT KOTWALADITYA TYAGI
148:30 AMGURMEHR BINDRAMANOJ.SISHAAN KULKARNIKANISHA GANGAMMA
158:30 AMYASH KUMARADITYAA GARGMILIND SONIVIELKA NAIR
15 PB8:30 AMJAI BAHLMONISHA CHOWDARYMANJOT SINGHNISHNA PATEL
168:30 AMJUJHAR SINGHRASHMI.SJAHNVI MAHINDRAKAR
178:30 AMSOHAM AGRAWALVASU SHEGALAARYAMAN MASCARENHAS
188:30 AMSINJINI MUKHERJEEJIA KATARIASAANVI REDDY

IGU-ALL INDIA SUB-JUNIOR AND FEEDER TOUR FINALS
JWGC, MYSORE
SCORES FOR DAY 3

S.NO.STATENAME/HOLE 123456789OUT101112131415161718IN321 
CATEGORY A
1NORTHARNAV GULATI5344523373644436334536727573220
2NORTHVIRAIN KHOSLA5445334453744244334735728074226
3SOUTHNANDAN RAO3454535453845656344441797275226
4NORTHSHIVAM BOSE4344564363955348435542817671228
5WESTNINAD MULEY5345334453635435434435717187229
6EASTBISHWAM BOSH4255445463944555345439787576229
7SOUTHISHAAN RAO5344534463844349335641797576230
8NORTHARMAAN DEEP SINGH4354544453834458344641797777233
9EASTGURSHAAN SINGH GREWAL5344545464054356245640807480234
10SOUTHBALA MITTRAN4343535363644446325436728288242
11NORTHREYHAN NARULA6264434453854347445642807983242
12WESTAMOGH AJAY DOIJAD5444644364054359445544848780251
13WESTDEVANSH DILESH SANGHVI5345534453845355444640788392253
14EASTSURYA SIKAR BOSE5546444554254558447446889183262
CATEGORY B
1WESTANMOL ARORA5344534453754357344540777779233
2NORTHYASH SAHNI4344444463755545434540777879234
3SOUTHARYAN ROOPA ANAND4445544363945356335640797880237
4NORTHYUVRAAJBIR SINGH SODHI5544534453957345344540798276237
5NORTHMIVAAN SINGH4354534453745455335539767686238
6NORTHJOTPRAKASH SINGH5444445464053355445842827977238
7EASTABHIKANKS BASU5456563364354555334539827984245
8WESTMONISH SHAH5247444474144557324640818184246
9SOUTHVARUN KUMAR MURGAN5444645564344347336640838780250
10EASTARYAN AGARWAL3544456464135457425944858580250
11SOUTHNAVJAY JAVASWAL5434534473966365345644838089252
12WESTRONIL KAKODKAR6444544474244346455641838585253
13WESTSIDDHARTH KULKARNI5445445464144666345543848981254
14SOUTHRAUNAV SHARMA6365447364455447354542868789262
15SOUTHANISH NARENDRA SASTRY5345536484346447445644878693266
16WESTRACHIT MANKOTI6344546494544476455645908690266
17SOUTHARJUN PRASANNA6254655364254466334742848897269
18WESTVIBHU TYAGI53675744748474693464479593100288
CATEGORY A&B COMBINED
1NORTHARNAV GULATI5344523373644436334536727573220
2NORTHVIRAIN KHOSLA5445334453744244334735728074226
3SOUTHNANDAN RAO3454535453845656344441797275226
4NORTHSHIVAM BOSE4344564363955348435542817671228
5WESTNINAD MULEY5345334453635435434435717187229
6EASTBISHWAM BOSH4255445463944555345439787576229
7SOUTHISHAAN RAO5344534463844349335641797576230
8WESTANMOL ARORA5344534453754357344540777779233
9NORTHARMAAN DEEP SINGH4354544453834458344641797777233
10NORTHYASH SAHNI4344444463755545434540777879234
11EASTGURSHAAN SINGH GREWAL5344545464054356245640807480234
12SOUTHARYAN ROOPA ANAND4445544363945356335640797880237
13NORTHYUVRAAJBIR SINGH SODHI5544534453957345344540798276237
14NORTHMIVAAN SINGH4354534453745455335539767686238
15NORTHJOTPRAKASH SINGH5444445464053355445842827977238
16SOUTHBALA MITTRAN4343535363644446325436728288242
17NORTHREYHAN NARULA6264434453854347445642807983242
18EASTABHIKANKS BASU5456563364354555334539827984245
19WESTMONISH SHAH5247444474144557324640818184246
20SOUTHVARUN KUMAR MURGAN5444645564344347336640838780250
21EASTARYAN AGARWAL3544456464135457425944858580250
22WESTAMOGH AJAY DOIJAD5444644364054359445544848780251
23SOUTHNAVJAY JAVASWAL5434534473966365345644838089252
24WESTDEVANSH DILESH SANGHVI5345534453845355444640788392253
25WESTRONIL KAKODKAR6444544474244346455641838585253
26WESTSIDDHARTH KULKARNI5445445464144666345543848981254
27SOUTHRAUNAV SHARMA6365447364455447354542868789262
28EASTSURYA SIKAR BOSE5546444554254558447446889183262
29SOUTHANISH NARENDRA SASTRY5345536484346447445644878693266
30WESTRACHIT MANKOTI6344546494544476455645908690266
31SOUTHARJUN PRASANNA6254655364254466334742848897269
32WESTVIBHU TYAGI53675744748474693464479593100288
CATEGORY C
1NORTHSHUBHAM JAGLAN53434343635343654345377272144
2NORTHRAGHAV CHUGH43445453638344473446397775152
3WESTJAASH PAREKH53445343738454463455407877155
4NORTHYASHVARDHAN SINGH43554454640453453354367680156
5NORTHAKHILENDRA SABHERWAL53555344741543463255377879157
6NORTHESHAAN SETHI44444354537454564356427979158
7NORTHSHIVANSH PRATAP SINGH55445454642544573256418377160
8SOUTHRUHAN BAJAJ54565533642444473456418378161
9SOUTHNEERAJ SHETTY53454444639543673456438281163
10EASTBIREN KUMAR44555444641533474466428380163
11EASTKUSHAL BAGRODIA44475344742443463346377985164
12SOUTHKRISHANG NAYAK43355564641584462355428381164
13SOUTHADITYA NATEKAR54545446542554363345388085165
14SOUTHDHRUV BOPANNA43466343740544563476448483167
15SOUTHANANJAN KAUSHIK43556443640544584356448484168
16WESTRONAV PATEL54466435643454463446408387170
17NORTHNIHAAL SINGH SANDHU64555454745455583335418688174
18EASTJOYSURJO DEY44555444641543693246428392175
19WESTRAKSHIK BASU74565474547544583456449187178
20EASTAROUSH TAGORE63556454745655477455489385178
21WESTSAWAI BHATI43345474640463375558468693179
22WESTKRISH J PATEL54557454645574574365469189180
CATEGORY D BOYS
1NORTHJAI BAHL445544345385424543463775
2SOUTHSUMIT KOTWAL444444538405434524443575
3NORTHMANJOT SINGH433554446385444533563977
4NORTHYASH KUMAR445533446385635543464179
5NORTHVASU SHEGAL555453346405544633464080
6NORTHJUJHAR SINGH644564546444334633463680
7SOUTHMILIND SONI434444836405436733454080
8EASTSUVEER KAPOOR455464546436444534453982
9EASTMANHAR BAJORIA436444445384556554464482
10SOUTHSOHAM AGRAWAL735455535426445633364082
11SOUTHMANOJ.S635644446425445633474183
12WESTADITYAA GARG455456437435545644474487
13WESTISHAAN KULKARNI555544647455535744464388
14EASTGURMEHR BINDRA586554536476634634564390
15EASTGARV LAKHMANI545575436445456743854791
16WESTADITYA TYAGI676444637477467644765198
17WESTAARYAMAN MASCARENHAS74656455850710477546757107
CATEGORY D Girls
1SOUTHMONISHA CHOWDARY634564435404544633553979
2SOUTHVIDHATRI URS644554536425534552443779
3NORTHHUNAR MITTAL424445548406445643474383
4NORTHJIA KATARIA545454346405545734664585
5SOUTHRASHMI.S536554447435344653574285
6WESTJAHNVI MAHINDRAKAR834554547455545634554287
7NORTHMEHER NIJJER445684557485535743654391
8SOUTHSAANVI REDDY544774555465654644574692
9SOUTHKANISHA GANGAMMA445654467455646645564792
10WESTNISHNA PATEL655665646496555834574897
11EASTSINJINI MUKHERJEE74567464750655511555754104
12WESTVIELKA NAIR6366648765266378546954106

IGU-ALL INDIA SUB-JUNIOR AND FEEDER TOUR FINALS
JWGC, MYSORE
FRIDAY 5TH NOVEMBER 2015

TEE NOTIMEPLAYER 1PLAYER 2PLAYER 3PLAYER 3
18:15 AMARNAV GULATIVIRAIN KHOSLANANDAN RAOSHIVAM BOSE
1 PB8: 15 AMNINAD MULEYBISHWAM BOSHISHAAN RAOANMOL ARORA
28: 15 AMARMAAN DEEP SINGHYASH SAHNIGURSHAAN SINGH GREWALARYAN ROOPA ANAND
38: 15 AMYUVRAAJBIR SINGH SODHIMIVAAN SINGHJOTPRAKASH SINGHBALA MITTRAN
48: 15 AMREYHAN NARULAABHIKANKS BASUMONISH SHAHVARUN KUMAR MURGAN
58: 15 AMARYAN AGARWALAMOGH AJAY DOIJADNAVJAY JAVASWALDEVANSH DILESH SANGHVI
68: 15 AMRONIL KAKODKARSIDDHARTH KULKARNIRAUNAV SHARMASURYA SIKAR BOSE
6 PB8: 15 AMANISH NARENDRA SASTRYRACHIT MANKOTIARJUN PRASANNAVIBHU TYAGI
78: 15 AMSHUBHAM JAGLANRAGHAV CHUGHJAASH PAREKHYASHVARDHAN SINGH
88: 15 AMAKHILENDRA SABHERWALESHAAN SETHISHIVANSH PRATAP SINGHRUHAN BAJAJ
98: 15 AMNEERAJ SHETTYBIREN KUMARKUSHAL BAGRODIAKRISHANG NAYAK
108: 15 AMADITYA NATEKARDHRUV BOPANNAANANJAN KAUSHIKRONAV PATEL
10 PB8: 15 AMNIHAAL SINGH SANDHUJOYSURJO DEYRAKSHIK BASU
118: 15 AMAROUSH TAGORESAWAI BHATIKRISH J PATEL
128: 15 AMJAI BAHLSUMIT KOTWALMANJOT SINGHYASH KUMAR
138: 15 AMMONISHA CHOWDARYVIDHATRI URSVASU SHEGALJUJHAR SINGH
148: 15 AMMILIND SONISUVEER KAPOORMANHAR BAJORIASOHAM AGRAWAL
158: 15 AMMANOJ.SHUNAR MITTALJIA KATARIARASHMI.S
15 PB8: 15 AMADITYAA GARGJAHNVI MAHINDRAKARISHAAN KULKARNIGURMEHR BINDRA
168: 15 AMGARV LAKHMANIMEHER NIJJERSAANVI REDDY
178: 15 AMNISHNA PATELKANISHA GANGAMMAADITYA TYAGI
188: 15 AMSINJINI MUKHERJEEVIELKA NAIRAARYAMAN MASCARENHAS

IGU-ALL INDIA SUB-JUNIOR AND FEEDER TOUR FINALS
JWGC, MYSORE
FINAL SCORE

S.NO.STATENAME/HOLE 123456789OUT101112131415161718IN4321 
CATEGORY A
1NORTHARNAV GULATI544643436394434534463776727573296
2NORTHVIRAIN KHOSLA543443455373435634453774728074300
3WESTNINAD MULEY333544545364634534463975717187304
4NORTHSHIVAM BOSE444534446385324733473876817671304
5EASTBISHWAM GOSH445464534395434543553877787576306
6SOUTHNANDAN RAO646544436425634543453981797275307
7EASTGURSHAAN SINGH GREWAL344445337374354843454077807480311
8SOUTHISHAAN RAO453565446424445643543981797576311
9SOUTHBALA MITTRAN524452435344334534473771728288313
10NORTHARMAAN DEEP SINGH443744547424445744554284797777317
11NORTHREYHAN NARULA544453455393434634553776807983318
12WESTAMOGH AJAY DOIJAD534544335364554473454177848780328
13EASTSURYA SIKAR BOSE544554545415545654654586889183348
14WESTDEVANSH DILESH SANGHVI744585548505546834664797788392350
CATEGORY B
1WESTANMOL ARORA424442447354444633453772777779305
2NORTHYUVRAAJBIR SINGH SODHI544463435385434533463775798276312
3NORTHMIVAAN SINGH554443445383535643443775767686313
4SOUTHARYAN ROOPA ANAND534453446383544634564078797880315
5NORTHJOTPRAKASH SINGH434455446396553533464079827977317
6NORTHYASH SAHNI544462445385444646594785777879319
7WESTMONISH SHAH544544448424436735474385818184331
8SOUTHVARUN KUMAR MURGAN335544436375445633964582838780332
9EASTABHIKANKS BASU655653446446535553574488827984333
10SOUTHNAVJAY JAVASWAL444453436374545836564683838089335
11WESTRONIL KAKODKAR534654466435534654564386838585339
12EASTARYAN AGARWAL445574538455535745474590858580340
13SOUTHRAUNAV SHARMA445654445414445644454081868789343
14WESTRACHIT MANKOTI445444756434465745384689908690355
15SOUTHANISH NARENDRA SASTRY645673436447544853574892878693358
16SOUTHARJUN PRASANNA544554448435635654784992848897361
17WESTVIBHU TYAGI7456557385074447444745959593100383
CATEGORY A&B COMBINED
1NORTHARNAV GULATI544643436394434534463776727573296
2NORTHVIRAIN KHOSLA543443455373435634453774728074300
3WESTNINAD MULEY333544545364634534463975717187304
4NORTHSHIVAM BOSE444534446385324733473876817671304
5WESTANMOL ARORA424442447354444633453772777779305
6EASTBISHWAM GOSH445464534395434543553877787576306
7SOUTHNANDAN RAO646544436425634543453981797275307
8EASTGURSHAAN SINGH GREWAL344445337374354843454077807480311
9SOUTHISHAAN RAO453565446424445643543981797576311
10NORTHYUVRAAJBIR SINGH SODHI544463435385434533463775798276312
11SOUTHBALA MITTRAN524452435344334534473771728288313
12NORTHMIVAAN SINGH554443445383535643443775767686313
13SOUTHARYAN ROOPA ANAND534453446383544634564078797880315
14NORTHJOTPRAKASH SINGH434455446396553533464079827977317
15NORTHARMAAN DEEP SINGH443744547424445744554284797777317
16NORTHREYHAN NARULA544453455393434634553776807983318
17NORTHYASH SAHNI544462445385444646594785777879319
18WESTAMOGH AJAY DOIJAD534544335364554473454177848780328
19WESTMONISH SHAH544544448424436735474385818184331
20SOUTHVARUN KUMAR MURGAN335544436375445633964582838780332
21EASTABHIKANKS BASU655653446446535553574488827984333
22SOUTHNAVJAY JAVASWAL444453436374545836564683838089335
23WESTRONIL KAKODKAR534654466435534654564386838585339
24EASTARYAN AGARWAL445574538455535745474590858580340
25SOUTHRAUNAV SHARMA445654445414445644454081868789343
26EASTSURYA SIKAR BOSE544554545415545654654586889183348
27WESTDEVANSH DILESH SANGHVI744585548505546834664797788392350
28WESTRACHIT MANKOTI445444756434465745384689908690355
29SOUTHANISH NARENDRA SASTRY645673436447544853574892878693358
30SOUTHARJUN PRASANNA544554448435635654784992848897361
31WESTVIBHU TYAGI7456557385074447444745959593100383
S.NO.STATENAME/HOLE 123456789OUT101112131415161718IN321TOTAL
CATEGORY C
1NORTHSHUBHAM JAGLAN3335434353354345344638717272215
2NORTHRAGHAV CHUGH5333434353355345344538717775223
3NORTHYASHVARDHAN SINGH5354443263654346344639757680231
4SOUTHRUHAN BAJAJ4345445463944354335637768378237
5NORTHAKHILENDRA SABHERWAL5357534464244347244739817879238
6NORTHESHAAN SETHI4355544453945357335742817979239
7EASTBIREN KUMAR4345544463943366335639788380241
8WESTJAASH PAREKH7355854364653346444841877877242
9NORTHSHIVANSH PRATAP SINGH5534645454155357435542838377243
10SOUTHNEERAJ SHETTY6345544464144377445543848281247
11SOUTHKRISHANG NAYAK5445633664244456445642848381248
12EASTKAUSHAL BAGRODIA6345544474255447455746887985252
13WESTSAWAI BHATI4454545464144246344536778693256
14EASTJOYSURJO DEY4446545454164537235742838392258
15SOUTHANANJAN KAUSHIK4246536484264276386648908484258
16SOUTHDHRUV BOPANNA5455644394555556554646918483258
17WESTRONAV PATEL4445554474276457435647898387259
18SOUTHADITYA NATEKAR7377555475044556436744948085259
19NORTHNIHAAL SINGH SANDHU5644635574545456346643888688262
20EASTRAKSHIK BASU4455556554445449346645899187267
21EASTAROUSH TAGORE5455545574546448456546919385269
22WESTKRISH J PATEL8455544474667367345647939189273
S.NO.STATENAME/HOLE 123456789OUT101112131415161718IN21
CATEGORY D BOYS
1SOUTHSUMIT KOTWAL43545265539553443345367575150
2NORTHMANJOT SINGH43444253635444462448407577152
3NORTHJAI BAHL34455444639544463445397875153
4SOUTHMILIND SONI64444344538543463355387680156
5NORTHYASH KUMAR52355454639473463446418079159
6NORTHVASU SHEGAL43558332538653564347438180161
7NORTHJUJHAR SINGH53544464742464444457428480164
8SOUTHMANOJ.S43556454541555473456448583168
9EASTSUVEER KAPOOR45464344640473493745468682168
10SOUTHSOHAM AGRAWAL44666343743563474456448782169
11EASTMANHAR BAJORIA75565354747453474546428982171
12WESTISHAAN KULKARNI53446356743574376367489188179
13WESTADITYAA GARG54565653746564575359499587182
14EASTGURMEHR BINDRA54645555746544682468479390183
15EASTGARV LAKHMANI64564564848464565566479591186
16WESTADITYA TYAGI44565645746655462466449098188
17WESTAARYAMAN MASCARENHAS536564556457835735585196107203
S.NO.STATENAME/HOLE 123456789OUT101112131415161718IN21
CATEGORY D Girls
1NORTHHUNAR MITTAL44355464641634464636428383166
2SOUTHVIDHATRI URS53474455643654475356458879167
3SOUTHMONISHA CHOWDARY53556364845574573347459079169
4NORTHJIA KATARIA46475553746652652436398585170
5SOUTHRASHMI.S53755463543554574447458885173
6SOUTHSAANVI REDDY63563444540653673446448492176
7WESTJAHNVI MAHINDRAKAR43656464644454575556469087177
8NORTHMEHER NIJJER54544454641654585346468791178
9SOUTHKANISHA GANGAMMA43766455646563563558469292184
10WESTNISHNA PATEL54566454847654674467499697193
11EASTSINJINI MUKHERJEE536664546455556646574994104198
12WESTVIELKA NAIR7455556564856559446852100106206