IGU ALL INDIA SUB JUNIOR & FEEDER TOUR FINAL 2015
BOMBAY PRESIDENCY GOLF CLUB (BPGC) 17th November 2015
TEE TIMINGS FOR 1st DAY- 17th November 2015

Sr. No.TEE 1 PLAYER 1PLAYER 2PLAYER 3
18:20 AMBishwam Ghosh (A) East ZoneNinad Muley (A) West Zone
28:30 AMArmandeep Singh (A) North ZoneNandan Rao (A) South Zone
38:40 AMShivam Bose (A) North ZoneIshaan Rao (A) South ZoneDevansh Sanghvi (A) West Zone
48:50 AMAbhidyu Adukia (A) West ZoneVirain Khosla (A) North ZoneGurshaan Singh Grewal (A) East Zone
59:00 AMRehyan Narula (A) North ZoneSurya Shikar Bose (A) East ZoneAmogh Doijad (A) West Zone
69:10 AMArnav Gulati (A) North ZoneAnmol Mahajan (A) East ZoneAryamaan Himatsinghka (B) West Zone
79:20 AMRonil Kakodkar (B) West ZoneJotprakash Singh (B) North ZoneAryan Agarwal (B) East Zone
89:30 AMYuvraajbir Singh Sodhi (B) North ZoneYash Sahni (B) North ZoneAnish Narendra Sastry (B) South Zone
99:40 AMVarun Kumar Murugan (B) South ZoneAnmol Arora (B) West ZoneMohnish Shah (B) West Zone
109:50 AMNavjay Jayaswal (B) South ZoneAbhikanks Basu (B) East ZoneVibhu Tyagi (B) West Zone
1110:00 AMSouvik Nayak (B) East ZoneRachit Mankoti (B) West ZoneMivaan Singh (B) North Zone

IGU ALL INDIA SUB JUNIOR & FEEDER TOUR FINAL 2015
BOMBAY PRESIDENCY GOLF CLUB (BPGC)

S.NONAMECTG/HOLES123456789OUT101112131415161718INTOTAL
CATEGORY A&B (BOYS)
1Ninad MuleyA533443434333444445343568
2Shivam BoseA334435435343434457343771
3Jotprakash SinghB625543544383443445353573
4Bishwam GhoshA633544445384434555353876
5Abhidyu AdukiaA526544534383644554454078
6Amogh DoijadA545543535393643545363978
7Ishaah RaoA544543445383644565444179
8Aryamaan HimatsinghkaB744743534413533556443879
9Navjay JayaswalB534843624392464556354079
10Anmol AroraB546633445404554456354181
11Rehyan NarulaA734553435393664556354382
12Anmol MahajanA535744635424455644544183
13Virain KhoslaA635483545434545555434083
14Arnav GulatiA635643535403553746554383
15Nandan RaoA535535634393565746444483
16Mohnish ShahB535543645403473576354383
17Ronil KakodkarB554544446413754555354283
18Varun Kumar MuruganB545544565433464555444083
19Armandeep SinghA635555436423563555464284
20Abhikanks BasuB636643436413653655374384
21Mivaan SinghB546654436433554566344184
22Anish Narendra SastryB535764545443544546454084
23Gurshaan Singh GrewakA735653436424445656454385
24Aryan AgarwalB6466434354134545410364485
25Yuvraajbir Singh SodhiB545664536443545645454185
26Souvik NayakB545554647453645456454287
27Yash SahniB646653546456563555474691
28Rachit MankotiB674654554464754666364793
29Surya Shikar BoseA4510654746513664756364697
30Vibhu TyagiB635657836493574676464897
31Devansh SanghviA936646637503854557474898
CATEGORY B (BOYS)
1Jotprakash SinghB625543544383443445353573
2Aryamaan HimatsinghkaB744743534413533556443879
3Navjay JayaswalB534843624392464556354079
4Anmol AroraB546633445404554456354181
5Mohnish ShahB535543645403473576354383
6Ronil KakodkarB554544446413754555354283
7Varun Kumar MuruganB545544565433464555444083
8Abhikanks BasuB636643436413653655374384
9Mivaan SinghB546654436433554566344184
10Anish Narendra SastryB535764545443544546454084
11Aryan AgarwalB6466434354134545410364485
12Yuvraajbir Singh SodhiB545664536443545645454185
13Souvik NayakB545554647453645456454287
14Yash SahniB646653546456563555474691
15Rachit MankotiB674654554464754666364793
16Vibhu TyagiB635657836493574676464897
CATEGORY D (BOYS)
1Milind SoniD644753436422644545453981
2Jai BahlD635763735453533555463984
3Sumit KotwalD554643535403475455574585
4Manot SinghD535553745422644658374587
5Yash KumarD635664647473543566464289
6Jujhar SinghD734657536462555655484591
7Vasu SehgalD546754546466563456464591
8Gurmehr BindraD655666546494554566364493
9Garv LakhmaniD854743546465555555484793
10Soham AgrawalD734965655503554566554494
11Adityaa GargD546776446493573687464998
12Suveer KapoorD645874458513563768464899
13Aditya TyagiD736745747504744756394999
14Ishaan KulkarniD7667644465046855564750100
15Aaryaman MascarenhasD7449646475168555574651102
16Manhar BajoriaD65611636555365844587754107
CATEGORY D (GIRLS)
1Monisha ChowdaryD534653446404553435353777
2Hunar MittalD535753644423464446454082
3Jia KatariaD534663445403743556464383
4Vidharti URSD635653646443653456354084
5Jahnvi MahindrakarD656564444442664446374286
6Meher NijerD744754545453553647474489
7Nishna PatelD736753535445653656564791
8Vielka NairD7567645354856636883752100

IGU ALL INDIA SUB JUNIOR & FEEDER TOUR FINAL 2015
BOMBAY PRESIDENCY GOLF CLUB (BPGC) 17th November 2015
TEE TIMINGS FOR 2nd DAY- 18th November 2015

Sr. No.TEE 1 PLAYER 1PLAYER 2PLAYER 3
18:10 AMSouvik Nayak (B) East ZoneMivaan Singh (B) North Zone
28:20 AMNavjay Jayaswal (B) South ZoneAbhikanks Basu (B) East Zone
38:30 AMVarun Kumar Murugan (B) South ZoneAnmol Arora (B) West ZoneYash Sahni (B) North Zone
48:40 AMYuvraajbir Singh Sodhi (B) North ZoneAnish Narendra Sastry (B) South ZoneAryan Agarwal (B) East Zone
58:50 AMRonil Kakodkar (B) West ZoneJotprakash Singh (B) North ZoneAryamaan Himatsinghka (B) West Zone
69:00 AMArnav Gulati (A) North ZoneAnmol Mahajan (A) East ZoneAmogh Doijad (A) West Zone
79:10 AMRehyan Narula (A) North ZoneVirain Khosla (A) North ZoneGurshaan Singh Grewal (A) East Zone
89:20 AMAbhidyu Adukia (A) West ZoneShivam Bose (A) North ZoneIshaan Rao (A) South Zone
99:30 AMNandan Rao (A) South ZoneArmandeep Singh (A) North ZoneRachit Mankoti (B) West Zone
109:40 AMBishwam Ghosh (A) East ZoneNinad Muley (A) West ZoneMohnish Shah (B) West Zone
119:50 AMYashvardhan Singh (C) NORTH ZONEShubham Jaglan (C) NORTH ZONERaghav Chugh (C) NORTH ZONE
1210:00 AMAroush Tagore (C) EAST ZONEJaash Parekh (C) WEST ZONEAnanjan Kaushik (C) SOUTH ZONE
1310:10 AMNeeraj Shetty (C) SOUTH ZONEShivansh Pratap Singh (C) NORTH ZONESawai Bhati (C) WEST ZONE
1410:20 AMJoysurjo Dey (C) EAST ZONEKrish Patel (C) WEST ZONEEshaan Sethi (C) NORTH ZONE
1510:30 AMRuhaan Bajaj (C) SOUTH ZONEKaushal Bagrodia (C) EAST ZONERonav Patel (C) WEST ZONE
1610:40 AMBiran Kumar (C) EAST ZONEArjun Bhati (C) NORTH ZONEKrishang Nayak (C) SOUTH ZONE

IGU ALL INDIA SUB JUNIOR & FEEDER TOUR FINAL 2015
BOMBAY PRESIDENCY GOLF CLUB (BPGC)

S.NONAMECTG/HOLES123456789OUT101112131415161718INDAY 2DAY 1TOTAL
CATEGORY A&B (BOYS)
1Ninad MuleyA43464342434234335535336768135
2Shivam BoseA53444243433444454526387171142
3Bishwam GhoshA43654442436354355635397576151
4Jotparkash SinghB53556543541355454545408173154
5Abhidyu AdukiaA42376334638245456735417977156
6Ishaah RaoA54446453641345354545387979158
7Mohnish ShahB53584343338246344545377583158
8Amogh DoijadA53654353539354355836428178159
9Navjay JayaswalB53654453540254356547418179160
10Anmol AroraB54454355540354455735418181162
11Arnav GulatiA54654343539464355535407983162
12Gurshaan Singh GrewakA64363363539346444644397885163
13Nandan RaoA63464354540448345534408083163
14Mivaan SinghB53557343540345555436408084164
15Aryamaan HimatsinghkaB63464353539454356757468579164
16Virain KhoslaA54566443542444455536408283165
17Yuvraajbir Singh SodhiB64554443540355444745418185166
18Ronil KakodkarB54466344541544356456428383166
19Abhikanks BasuB53555454440355455655438384167
20Armandeep SinghA53474554542465455535428484168
21Aryan AgarwalB64554453541346355638438485169
22Yash SahniB54375353641444346635398091171
23Anmol MahajanA73558645548345356545408883171
24Varun Kumar MuruganB54575353946446355556438983172
25Anish Narendra SastryB54556464544366265736448884172
26Rehyan NarulaA54574653544355576846499382175
27Souvik NayakB74665444545366454837469187178
28Rachit MankotiB66554453644264455836438793180
CATEGORY B (BOYS)
1Jotprakash SinghB53556543541355454545408173154
2Mohnish ShahB53584343338246344545377583158
3Navjay JayaswalB53654453540254356547418179160
4Anmol AroraB54454355540354455735418181162
5Mivaan SinghB53557343540345555436408084164
6Aryamaan HimatsinghkaB63464353539454356757468579164
7Yuvraajbir Singh SodhiB64554443540355444745418185166
8Ronil KakodkarB54466344541544356456428383166
9Abhikanks BasuB53555454440355455655438384167
10Aryan AgarwalB64554453541346355638438485169
11Yash SahniB54375353641444346635398091171
12Varun Kumar MuruganB54575353946446355556438983172
13Anish Narendra SastryB54556464544366265736448884172
14Souvik NayakB74665444545366454837469187178
15Rachit MankotiB66554453644264455836438793180
CATEGORY C (BOYS)
1Eshaan SethiC535553434372443544353471
2Jaash ParekhC535543425365433545453874
3Raghav ChughC435543435363543545453874
4Shubham JaglanC526542526373554544353875
5Sawai BhatiC544543435373543445473976
6Shivansh Pratap SinghC634653435393443455363776
7Neeraj ShettyC554643625402533555453777
8Kaushal BagrodiaC534643655413544535394182
9Aroush TagoreC644643535403453556564282
10Krish PatelC535643645413555445374182
11Krishang NayakC634643435385545657354583
12Biren KumarC645755445453543545553984
13Ruhaan BajajC735564436434454555634184
14Ananjan KaushikC534653645414643656454384
15Joysurjo DeyC635644446423653556464385
16Yashvardhan SinghC635543438414544596354586
17Arjun BhatiC945553525434643556374386
18Ronav PatelC645845446463743556364288

IGU ALL INDIA SUB JUNIOR & FEEDER TOUR FINAL 2015
BOMBAY PRESIDENCY GOLF CLUB (BPGC)
TEE TIMINGS FOR 3rd DAY- 19th November 2015

Sr. No.TEE 1 PLAYER 1PLAYER 2PLAYER 3
18:10 AMNishna Patel (D) WEST ZONEHunar Mittal (D) Hunar Mittal
28:20 AMSuveer Kapoor (D) EAST ZONEManot Singh (D) NORTH ZONE
38:30 AMAdityaa Garg (D) WEST ZONEMilind Soni (D) SOUTH ZONE
48:40 AMSumit Kotwal (D) SOUTH ZONEJai Bahl (D) NORTH ZONEAditya Tyagi (D) WEST ZONE
58:50 AMManhar Baoria (D) EAST ZONEAaryaman Mascarenhas (D) WEST ZONEJujhar Singh (D) NORTH ZONE
69:00 AMSoham Agrawal (D) SOUTH ZONEYash Kumar (D) NORTH ZONEIshaan Kulkarni (D) WEST ZONE
79:10 AMGurmehr Bindra (D) EAST ZONEVasu Sehgal (D) NORTH ZONEGarv Lakhmani (D) EAST ZONE
89:20 AMBiran Kumar (C) EAST ZONEArjun Bhati (C) NORTH ZONEKrishang Nayak (C) SOUTH ZONE
99:30 AMRuhaan Bajaj (C) SOUTH ZONEKaushal Bagrodia (C) EAST ZONERonav Patel (C) WEST ZONE
109:40 AMJoysurjo Dey (C) EAST ZONEKrish Patel (C) WEST ZONEEshaan Sethi (C) NORTH ZONE
119:50 AMNeeraj Shetty (C) SOUTH ZONEShivansh Pratap Singh (C) NORTH ZONESawai Bhati (C) WEST ZONE
1210:00 AMAroush Tagore (C) EAST ZONEJaash Parekh (C) WEST ZONEAnanjan Kaushik (C) SOUTH ZONE
1310:10 AMYashvardhan Singh (C) NORTH ZONEShubham Jaglan (C) NORTH ZONERaghav Chugh (C) NORTH ZONE
Sr. No.TEE 10 PLAYER 1PLAYER 2PLAYER 3
18:20 AMRachit Mankoti (180) West ZoneSouvik Nayak (178) East Zone
28:30 AMRehyan Narula (175) North ZoneAnish Narendra Sastry (172) South Zone
38:40 AMVarun Kumar Murugan (172) South ZoneYash Sahni (171) North ZoneAnmol Mahajan (171) East Zone
48:50 AMAryan Agarwal (169) East ZoneArmandeep Singh (168) North ZoneAbhikanks Basu (167) East Zone
59:00 AMRonil Kakodkar (166) West ZoneYuvraajbir Singh Sodhi (166) North ZoneVirain Khosla (165) North Zone
69:10 AMAryamaan Himatsinghka (164) West ZoneMivaan Singh (164) North ZoneNandan Rao (163) South Zone
79:20 AMGurshaan Singh Grewak (163) East ZoneArnav Gulati (162) North ZoneAnmol Arora (162) West Zone
89:30 AMNavjay Jayaswal (160) South ZoneAmogh Doijad (159) West ZoneMohnish Shah (158) West Zone
99:40 AMIshaah Rao (158) South ZoneAbhidyu Adukia (156) West ZoneJotparkash Singh (154) North Zone
109:50 AMBishwam Ghosh (151) East ZoneShivam Bose (142) North ZoneNinad Muley (135) West Zone
1110:00 AMJahnvi Mahindrakar (D) WEST ZONEMeher Nijer (D) Hunar MittalMonisha Chowdary (D) SOUTH ZONE
1210:10 AMVeilka Nair (D) WEST ZONEJia Kataria (D) Hunar MittalVidharti URS (D) SOUTH ZONE

IGU ALL INDIA SUB JUNIOR & FEEDER TOUR FINAL 2015
BOMBAY PRESIDENCY GOLF CLUB (BPGC)

S.no.NAMECTG/HOLES123456789OUT101112131415161718INDAY 3DAY 2DAY 1TOTAL
CATEGORY A&B (BOYS)
1Ninad MuleyA4244534343334446455641746768209
2Shivam BoseA5346344343636435553640767171218
3Bishwam GhoshA5456424363937545463542817576232
4Ishaanh RaoA4365434373937434443436757979233
5Abhidyu AdukiaA5255434463834546483542807977236
6Navjay JayaswalB5455544333834355453638768179236
7Jotparkash SinghB5365434363934834664644838173237
8Anmol AroraB5436435343735744563542798181241
9Yuvraajbir Singh SodhiB5245444353636434482539758185241
10Arnav GulatiA6345545364134435565439807983242
11Virain KhoslaA5345544353836535453539778283242
12Ronil KakodkarB5346434353736345553539768383242
13Mohnish ShahB5345536584446444564542867583244
14Aryamaan HimatsinghkaB7336434543935435574541808579244
15Nandan RaoA6466345464436444553438828083245
16Mivaan SinghB6447435454225535554741838084247
17Armandeep SinghA6355446344034634554539798484247
18Gurshaan Singh GrewalA5366536454334446664643867885249
19Abhikanks BasuB6355554454246444454540828384249
20Reyhan NarulaA5265536364124435563537789382253
21Aryan AgarwalB6347434343836856455547858485254
22Anmol MahajanA5355543453937444484644838883254
23Amogh DoijadA54410545464746747655549968178255
24Yash SahniB6365637464635435554438848091255
25Varun Kumar MuruganB5346635354044646464745858983257
26Anish Narendra SastryB5455544464246445554643858884257
27Rachit MankotiB4455534353845445453539778793257
28Souvik NayakB5457635444324545554640839187261
CATEGORY B (BOYS)
1Navjay JayaswalB5455544333834355453638768179236
2Jotprakash SinghB5365434363934834664644838173237
3Anmol AroraB5436435343735744563542798181241
4Yuvraajbir Singh SodhiB5245444353636434482539758185241
5Ronil KakodkarB5346434353736345553539768383242
6Mohnish ShahB5345536584446444564542867583244
7Aryamaan HimatsinghkaB7336434543935435574541808579244
8Mivaan SinghB6447435454225535554741838084247
9Abhikanks BasuB6355554454246444454540828384249
10Aryan AgarwalB6347434343836856455547858485254
11Yash SahniB6365637464635435554438848091255
12Varun Kumar MuruganB5346635354044646464745858983257
13Anish Narendra SastryB5455544464246445554643858884257
14Rachit MankotiB4455534353845445453539778793257
15Souvik NayakB5457635444324545554640839187261

IGU ALL INDIA SUB JUNIOR & FEEDER TOUR FINAL 2015
BOMBAY PRESIDENCY GOLF CLUB (BPGC)
TEE TIMINGS FOR 20th November 2015

S.no.TEE 1 PLAYER 1PLAYER 2PLAYER 3
18:10 AMVielka Nair (D) 100 (WEST ZONE)Nishna Patel (D) 91 (WEST ZONE)
28:20 AMMeher Nijer (D) 89 (NORTH ZONE)Jahnvi Mahindrakar (D) 86 (WEST ZONE)Vidharti URS (D) 84 (SOUTH ZONE)
38:30 AMJia Kataria (D) 83 (NORTH ZONE)Hunar Mittal (D) 82 (NORTH ZONE)Monisha Chowdary (D) 77 (SOUTH ZONE)
48:40 AMJujhar Singh (D) 91 (NORTH ZONE)Yash Kumar (D) 89 (NORTH ZONE)Manot Singh (D) 87 (NORTH ZONE)
58:50 AMSumit Kotwal (D) 85 (SOUTH ZONE)Jai Bahl (D) 84 (NORTH ZONE)Milind Soni (D) 81 (SOUTH ZONE)
69:00 AMShivansh Pratap Singh (C) 156 (NORTH ZONE)Sawai Bhati (C) 156 (WEST ZONE)Raghav Chugh (C) 154 (NORTH ZONE)
79:10 AMShubham Jaglan (C) 152 (NORTH ZONE)Jaash Parekh (C) 149 (WEST ZONE)Eshaan Sethi (C) 144 (NORTH ZONE)
89:20 AMGurshaan Singh Grewal (A) East Zone (249)Armandeep Singh (A) North Zone (247)Mivaan Singh (B) North Zone (247)
99:30 AMNandan Rao (A) South Zone (245)Aryamaan Himatsinghka (B) West Zone (244)Mohnish Shah (B) West Zone (244)
109:40 AMRonil Kakodkar (B) West Zone (242)Virain Khosla (A) North Zone (242)Arnav Gulati (A) North Zone (242)
119:50 AMAnmol Arora (B) West Zone (241)Yuvraajbir Singh Sodhi (B) North Zone (241)Jotparkash Singh (B) North Zone (237)
1210:00 AMNavjay Jayaswal (B) South Zone (236)Abhidyu Adukia (A) West Zone (236)Ishaah Rao (A) South Zone (233)
1310:10 AMBishwam Ghosh (A) East Zone (232)Shivam Bose (A) North Zone (218)Ninad Muley (A) West Zone (209)
Sr. No.TEE 10 PLAYER 1PLAYER 2PLAYER 3
18:20 AMVasu Sehgal (D) 91 (NORTH ZONE)Gurmehr Bindra (D) 93 (EAST ZONE)
28:30 AMGarv Lakhmani (D) 93 (EAST ZONE)Soham Agrawal (D) 94 (SOUTH ZONE)
38:40 AMAdityaa Garg (D) 98 (WEST ZONE)Suveer Kapoor (D) 99 (EAST ZONE)Aditya Tyagi (D) 99 (WEST ZONE)
48:50 AMIshaan Kulkarni (D) 100 (WEST ZONE)Aaryaman Mascarenhas (D) 102 (WEST ZONE)Manhar Bajoria (D) 107 (EAST ZONE)
59:00 AMYashvardhan Singh (C) 158 (NORTH ZONE)Arjun Bhati (C) 159 (NORTH ZONE)Neeraj Shetty (C) 161 (SOUTH ZONE)
69:10 AMKaushal Bagrodia (C) 161 (EAST ZONE)Krish Patel (C) 162 (WEST ZONE)Aroush Tagore (C) 164 (EAST ZONE)
79:20 AMKrishang Nayak (C) 164 (SOUTH ZONE)Ruhaan Bajaj (C) 166 (SOUTH ZONE)Ronav Patel (C) 170 (WEST ZONE)
89:30 AMJoysurjo Dey (C) 172 (EAST ZONE)Biren Kumar (C) 173 (EAST ZONE)Ananjan Kaushik (C) 175 (SOUTH ZONE)
99:40 AMAbhikanks Basu (B) East Zone (249)Reyhan Narula (A) North Zone (253)
109:50 AMAnmol Mahajan (A) East Zone (254)Aryan Agarwal (B) East Zone (254)
1110:00 AMAmogh Doijad (A) West Zone (255)Yash Sahni (B) North Zone (255)Rachit Mankoti (B) West Zone (257)
1210:10 AMAnish Narendra Sastry (B) South Zone (257)Varun Kumar Murugan (B) South Zone (257)Souvik Nayak (B) East Zone (261)

IGU ALL INDIA SUB JUNIOR & FEEDER TOUR FINAL 2015
BOMBAY PRESIDENCY GOLF CLUB (BPGC)

SR. NO.NAMECTG/HOLES123456789OUT101112131415161718INDAY 4DAY 3DAY 2DAY 1TOTAL
CATEGORY A&B (BOYS)
1Ninad MuleyA625543536393446445343776746768285
2Shivam BoseA634643625393444455453877767171295
3Bishwam GhoshA535534444373543445353673817576305
4Ishaanh RaoA537543544403554545544080757979313
5Abhidyu AdukiaA535645436414454554353980807977316
6Navjay JayaswalB645543645423564545354082768179318
7Aryamaan HimatsinghkaB535543434363534646353975808579319
8Anmol AroraB544543445383453548354078798181319
9Virain KhoslaA834654434413344655353879778283321
10Nandan RaoA636644434404454545353979828083324
11Mohnish ShahB734655445434533446353780867583324
12Arnav GulatiA536543536404455556544383807983325
13Yuvraajbir Singh SodhiB624656745453444555453984758185325
14Armandeep SinghA635634634403445457354080798484327
15Ronil KakodkarB644564636444553546454185768383327
16Gurshaan Singh GrewalA534564435395564545454382867885331
17Anmol MahajanA536652434384562555364179838883333
18Yash SahniB544643735415543445453980848091335
19Abhikanks BasuB535545725413645556474586828384335
20Reyhan NarulaA535663545423443557464183789382336
21Mivaan SinghB648543537453653557464489838084336
22Varun Kumar MuruganB735564545443544545443882858983339
23Aryan AgarwalB556643535424453456394385858485339
24Anish Narendra SastryB546843445433565566354487858884344
25Amogh DoijadA734654536434584545574790968178345
26Souvik NayakB636644535424554656364486839187347
27Rachit MankotiB644558446463545755464490778793347
28Jotparkash SinghB00DQ8173DQ
CATEGORY B (BOYS)
1Navjay JayaswalB645543645423564545354082768179318
2Aryamaan HimatsinghkaB535543434363534646353975808579319
3Anmol AroraB544543445383453548354078798181319
4Mohnish ShahB734655445434533446353780867583324
5Yuvraajbir Singh SodhiB624656745453444555453984758185325
6Ronil KakodkarB644564636444553546454185768383327
7Yash SahniB544643735415543445453980848091335
8Abhikanks BasuB535545725413645556474586828384335
9Mivaan SinghB648543537453653557464489838084336
10Varun Kumar MuruganB735564545443544545443882858983339
11Aryan AgarwalB556643535424453456394385858485339
12Anish Narendra SastryB546843445433565566354487858884344
13Souvik NayakB636644535424554656364486839187347
14Rachit MankotiB644558446463545755464490778793347
15Jotprakash SinghB00DQ8173DQ
CATEGORY C (BOYS)
1Eshaan SethiC6355435343844444464539777371221
2Jaash ParekhC5345444353735435743539767574225
3Shubham JaglanC5346433373834345553537757775227
4Raghav ChughC5455334243534545454539748074228
5Yashvardhan SinghC5346444343734525453536737286231
6Shivansh Pratap SinghC5365536344024444354535758076231
7Arjun BhatiC5246434353634437544539757386234
8Sawai BhatiC6256445253926644453539788076234
9Neeraj ShettyC5355623353735435564439768477237
10Krishang NayakC6345435453945434573742818183245
11Kaushal BagrodiaC7455546354445446454541857982246
12Aroush TagoreC5447535354135446464642838282247
13Biren KumarC6335433643726446553540778984250
14Ruhaan BajajC5457444464345554544541848284250
15Krish PatelC5377736374836535664442908082252
16Joysurjo DeyC5446436354045574453643838785255
17Ronav PatelC5457665354636445465744908288260
18Ananjan KaushikC6456546364546645575547929184267
CATEGORY D (BOYS)
1Milind SoniD63554343538454444535387681157
2Manjot SinghD63464353539354355535387787164
3Jai BahlD63486463646356345735418784171
4Sumit KotwalD73654343439455555865488785172
5Jujhar SinghD64556552442464454546428491175
6Gurmehr BindraD54574453542264474546428493177
7Yash KumarD65475363544356463647448889177
8Soham AgrawalD63546344641354366755448594179
9Vasu SehgalD54764353542385456746489091181
10Garv LakhmaniD84795744452354455635409293185
11Suveer KapoorD73466364544466454746469099189
12Ishaan KulkarniD734653746453643647574590100190
13Manhar BajoriaD545556435424545555574587107194
14Adityaa GargD74666563548457556647499798195
15Aditya TyagiD735765735484656667595410299201
16Aaryaman MascarenhasD7458546475047736675954104102206
CATEGORY D (GIRLS)
1Monisha ChowdaryD63454353437544453646417877155
2Vidharti URSD63474354440444353636387884162
3Jia KatariaD62566343540444255537397983162
4Hunar MittalD53655554543375354643408382165
5Nishna PatelD63656342540445354545397991170
6Jahnvi MahindrakarD74566354444455355745438786173
7Meher NijerD54564644644365344936438789176
8Vielka NairD9357757455275438564648100100200