TEE TIME FOR DAY 1 - THURSDAY 18TH MAY 2017

TEE # 1
SLTEE TIMEPLAYER 1PLAYER 2PLAYER 3
16:30 AMJAYATI KARIAAGRIMA MANRAL
26:40 AMHUNAR MITTALVIDHATRI URSKARISHMA SAMADDER
36:50 AMHITASHEE BAKSHI - AKRITI CHOWHAN - BDISHA KAVERI - B
47:00 AMSIFAT SAGOO - ASUSHNATA DEB - AJASMINE SACHDEV
57:10 AMJAHANVI BAKSHI - ASMIRITI BHARGAVSHREYA PAL
67:20 AMAARYA GADEKAR - ASAMPADA MARWAH- AVASUNDHARA THIARA
77:30 AMTANIRIKA SINGH - AANAGGHA VENKATESH - ASNEHA SINGH
87:40 AMCHITRANGADA SIGHKHUSHI HOODATANVI HUBLI - L
TEE # 1 0
16:30 AMTANISHKA KUMAR - AJYOTSNA SING - ANEEHARIKA THANGAMMA
26:40 AMANUSHKA BORKARESHIKA ARORA - AANIKA VARMA
36:50 AMPRANAVI URSARSHIA MAHANT - ASIFAT ALAG - L
47:00 AMRHEA PURVI SARAVANANSEERAT ALAG - ARAKSHITA SIGH
57:10 AMTRIMANN SALUJA - APURNISHA GANGARAP - AYAVNIKA DUHAN - A
67:20 AMMARSHNEIL PRASAD - ARIDHIMA KUMAR - LVAISHNAVI NAIK
77:30 AMGEETIKA AHUJA - LTARANNUM BALI - LIRA JOSHI

SCORE FOR DAY 1 - THURSDAY 18TH MAY 2017

S.NO.STATENAME/HOLE 123456789OUT101112131415161718IN1
LADIES
1WEST BENGALGEETIKA AHUJA455434375404545345464080
2DELHISIFAT ALAG356437345404544468364484
3KARNATAKATANVI HUBLI575435356435644356264184
4TELENGANATARANNUM BALI665465355454555565374590
5HARYANARIDHIMA KUMAR356435548435656466464891
CATEGORY A
1DELHIJAHANVI BAKSHI354434345353444335453570
2DELHISIFAT SAGOO255435355374434345353572
3DELHIHITASHEE BAKSHI355444344364444355363874
4DELHIARSHIA MAHANT255564445403445344353575
5MAHARASHTRATRIMANN SALUJA355435356394345346373978
6HARYANAESHIKA ARORA366435455415544355353980
7DELHIYAVNIKA DUHAN445544446405545345464181
8DELHITANIRIKA SINGH386634437445543345363882
9KARNATAKAANAGGHA VENKATESH275435476435455356354184
10WEST BENGALJYOTSANA SINGH465434357414546547354384
11DELHITANISHKA KUMAR455745545445444366364185
12TAMILNADUMARSHNEIL PRASAD368445345424564367454486
13MAHARASHTRAARYAA GADEKAR456545455435465365364386
14DELHIPURNISHA GANGARAP355637375445344349464286
15DELHISEERAT ALAG485544456454566356364489
CUT
16TELENGANASUSHNATA DEB4510545456485565466354593
CATEGORY B
1DELHIRAKSHITA SINGH355434445373545344353673
2DELHIANIKA VARMA455334546393445346353776
3TAMILNADURHEA PURVI SARAVANAN444334366374456346253976
4KARNATAKAPRANAVI URS355444375405445346263979
5TELENGANASNEHA SINGH555534355404543447364080
6WEST BENGALCHITRANGADA SINGH456545455433444356353780
7CHANDIGARHVASUNDHARA THIARA366436356424545345453981
8KARNATAKAJASMINE SACHDEV456437345415545345364081
9PUNJABSHREYA PAL474435446415544446354081
10DELHIKHUSHI HOODA465345455414554356364182
11MAHARASHTRAVAISHNAVI NAIK455438455434544347454083
12KARNATAKANEEHARIKA THANGAMMA356425356395554348574685
13WEST BENGALSMRITI BHARGHAV366535557454464357364287
14KARNATAKAANUSHKA BORKAR385545455445455347474488
15PUNJABKRITI CHOWHAN475556466484555355364189
16KARNATAKADISHA KAVERI356756376484565446454391
CUT
17JHARKHANDSAMPADA MARWAH5996554775787664973656113
18MAHARASHTRAIRA JOSHI58777656657666565116758115
CATEGORY C
1HARYANAHUNAR MITTAL554434445384555338354179
2WEST BENGALKARISHMA SAMADDER455435446404444365574282
3KARNATAKAVIDHATRI URS366535468465444245263682
4UTTARAKHANDAGRIMA MANRAL365534447414564456374485
5DELHIJAYATI KARIA576544457477645346664794

TEE TIME FOR DAY 2 - FRIDAY 19TH MAY 2017

TEE # 1
TIMEPLAYER 1PLAYER 2PLAYER 3
16:30 AMJAYATI KARIAAGRIMA MANRAL
26:40 AMVIDHATRI URSKARISHMA SAMADDERHUNAR MITTAL
36:50 AMVASUNDHARA THIARAYAVNIKA DUHANCHITRANGADA SINGH
47:00 AMSNEHA SINGHESHIKA ARORAGEETIKA AHUJA
57:10 AMPRANAVI URSTRIMANN SALUJARHEA PURVI SARAVANAN
67:20 AMANIKA VARMAARSHIA MAHANTHITASHEE BAKSHI
77:30 AMRAKSHITA SINGHSIFAT SAGOOJAHANVI BAKSHI
TEE # 1 0
16:30 AMJASMINE SACHDEVSHREYA PALTANIRIKA SINGH
26:40 AMKHUSHI HOODAVAISHNAVI NAIKSIFAT ALAG
36:50 AMTANVI HUBLIANAGGHA VENKATESHJYOTSANA SINGH
47:00 AMTANISHKA KUMARNEEHARIKA THANGAMMAMARSHNEIL PRASAD
57:10 AMAARYA GADEKARPURNISHA GANGARAPSMRITI BHARGAV
67:20 AMANUSHKA BORKARSEERAT ALAGKRITI CHOWHAN
77:30 AMTARANNUM BALIRIDHIMA KUMARDISHA KAVERI

SCORE FOR DAY 2 - FRIDAY 19TH MAY 2017

RANKSTATENAME123456789OUT101112131415161718IN12TOTAL
LADIES
1WEST BENGALGEETIKA AHUJA35544435538545434626398077157
2DELHISIFAT ALAG36555544542444545846448486170
3KARNATAKATANVI HUBLI47564544746554556937498495179
4HARYANARIDHIMA KUMAR57654535747455736736469193184
5TELENGANATARANNUM BALI999999999814676339364790128218
CATEGORY A
1DELHISIFAT SAGOO35444534638434334534337271143
2DELHIJAHANVI BAKSHI36544535540444434635377077147
3DELHIHITASHEE BAKSHI35643444538454435746427480154
4HARYANAESHIKA ARORA25554435639455434435378076156
5DELHITANIRIKA SINGH35544445539445434435368275157
6DELHIYAVNIKA DUHAN35654534742444434546388180161
7MAHARASHTRATRIMANN SALUJA56454645645544433537387883161
8DELHIARSHIA MAHANT56434547644555534745437587162
9DELHIPURNISHA GANGARAP45534434638454454636418679165
10WEST BENGALJYOTSANA SINGH36545524640364537625418481165
11MAHARASHTRAARYAA GADEKAR35634645642455734535418683169
12KARNATAKAANAGGHA VENKATESH475425457434454441035438486170
13TAMILNADUMARSHNEIL PRASAD45444645541545435648448685171
14DELHITANISHKA KUMAR46634645644455434846438587172
15DELHISEERAT ALAG36544536743445435838448987176
CATEGORY B
1DELHIANIKA VARMA35443435536444423425327668144
2DELHIRAKSHITA SINGH25542445637544435845427379152
3TAMILNADURHEA PURVI SARAVANAN34544426638454545546427680156
4KARNATAKAPRANAVI URS35545434538454445735417979158
5DELHIKHUSHI HOODA36543435538455454635418279161
6TELENGANASHREYA PAL45543624639555527435418180161
7CHANDIGARHVASUNDHARA THIARA36654645544544434546398183164
8KARNATAKAJASMINE SACHDEV36534636642355545546428184165
9KARNATAKANEEHARIKA THANGAMMA35546636442543435736408582167
10TELENGANASNEHA SINGH455444445393445410945488087167
11MAHARASHTRAVAISHNAVI NAIK455445357424444351027438385168
12WEST BENGALCHITRANGADA SINGH34644536641465445757478088168
13WEST BENGALSMRITI BHARGHAV36633534639544566636458784171
14PUNJABKRITI CHOWHAN36653645745454434736408985174
15KARNATAKADISHA KAVERI57554535645534536545409185176
16KARNATAKAANUSHKA BORKAR999999999819999999998188162250
CATEGORY C
1HARYANAHUNAR MITTAL36543544539454444525377976155
2WEST BENGALKARISHMA SAMADDER45553434639556534846468285167
3UTTARAKHANDAGRIMA MANRAL36742554743455434636408583168
4KARNATAKAVIDHATRI URS56764534747454534836428289171
5DELHIJAYATI KARIA575567357504454351144449494188
COMBINED - CATEGORY A , B and LADIES
1DELHISIFAT SAGOO35444534638434334534337271143
2DELHIANIKA VARMA35443435536444423425327668144
3DELHIJAHANVI BAKSHI36544535540444434635377077147
4DELHIRAKSHITA SINGH25542445637544435845427379152
5DELHIHITASHEE BAKSHI35643444538454435746427480154
6HARYANAESHIKA ARORA25554435639455434435378076156
7TAMILNADURHEA PURVI SARAVANAN34544426638454545546427680156
8DELHITANIRIKA SINGH35544445539445434435368275157
9WEST BENGALGEETIKA AHUJA35544435538545434626398077157
10KARNATAKAPRANAVI URS35545434538454445735417979158
11DELHIKHUSHI HOODA36543435538455454635418279161
12DELHIYAVNIKA DUHAN35654534742444434546388180161
13TELENGANASHREYA PAL45543624639555527435418180161
14MAHARASHTRATRIMANN SALUJA56454645645544433537387883161
15DELHIARSHIA MAHANT56434547644555534745437587162
16CHANDIGARHVASUNDHARA THIARA36654645544544434546398183164
17DELHIPURNISHA GANGARAP45534434638454454636418679165
18WEST BENGALJYOTSANA SINGH36545524640364537625418481165
19KARNATAKAJASMINE SACHDEV36534636642355545546428184165
20KARNATAKANEEHARIKA THANGAMMA35546636442543435736408582167
21TELENGANASNEHA SINGH455444445393445410945488087167
22MAHARASHTRAVAISHNAVI NAIK455445357424444351027438385168
23WEST BENGALCHITRANGADA SINGH34644536641465445757478088168
24MAHARASHTRAARYAA GADEKAR35634645642455734535418683169
25TAMILNADUANAGGHA VENKATESH475425457434454441035438486170
26DELHISIFAT ALAG36555544542444545846448486170
27WEST BENGALSMRITI BHARGHAV36633534639544566636458784171
28TAMILNADUMARSHNEIL PRASAD45444645541545435648448685171
29DELHITANISHKA KUMAR46634645644455434846438587172
30PUNJABKRITI CHOWHAN36653645745454434736408985174
31KARNATAKADISHA KAVERI57554535645534536545409185176
32DELHISEERAT ALAG36544536743445435838448987176
33KARNATAKATANVI HUBLI47564544746554556937498495179
34HARYANARIDHIMA KUMAR57654535747455736736469193184

TEE TIME FOR DAY 3 - SATURDAY 20TH MAY 2017

TEE No.1
TIMEPLAYER 1SCOREPLAYER 2SCOREPLAYER 3SCORE
16:30 AMVASUNDHARA THIARA164PURNISHA GANGARAP165
26:40 AMJYOTSANA SINGH165JASMINE SACHDEV165
36:50 AMNEEHARIKA THANGAMMA167SNEHA SINGH167VAISHNAVI NAIK168
47:00 AMCHITRANGADA SINGH168AARYA GADEKAR169ANAGGHA VENKATESH170
57:10 AMSIFAT ALAG170SMRITI BARGHAV171MARSHNEIL PRASAD171
67:20 AMTANISHKA KUMAR172KRITI CHOWHAN174DISHA KAVERI176
77:30 AMSEERAT ALAG176TANVI HUBLI179RIDHIMA KUMAR184
TEE NO. 10
16:30 AMJAYATI KARIA188VIDHATRI URS171
26:40 AMAGRIMA MANRAL168KARISHMA SAMADDER167HUNAR MITTAL155
36:50 AMARSHIA MAHANT162TRIMANN SALUJA161SHREYA PAL161
47:00 AMYAVNIKA DUHAN161KHUSHI HOODA161PRANAVI URS158
57:10 AMGEETIKA AHUJA157TANIRIKA SINGH157RHEA PURVI SARVANAN156
67:20 AMESHIKA ARORA156HITASHEE BAKSHI154RAKSHITA SINGH152
77:30 AMJAHANVI BAKSHI147ANIKA VARMA144SIFAT SAGOO143

SCORE FOR DAY 3 - SATURDAY 20TH MAY 2017

S.NO.STATENAME/HOLE No.123456789OUT101112131415161718IN123TOTAL
LADIES
1WEST BENGALGEETIKA AHUJA3554454644044543454538807778235
2DELHISIFAT ALAG4654385584848443463642848690260
3KARNATAKATANVI HUBLI3844462754355454473744849587266
4HARYANARIDHIMA KUMAR49999999976999999999819193157341
CATEGORY A
1DELHISIFAT SAGOO3544353453644442453535727171214
2DELHIJAHANVI BAKSHI4654453454043343473637707777224
3DELHIHITASHEE BAKSHI3553443453634443463536748072226
4DELHITANIRIKA SINGH2644354553844444663641827579236
5HARYANAESHIKA ARORA3553363664054543653641807681237
6DELHIARSHIA MAHANT4644553454044453554539758779241
7MAHARASHTRATRIMANN SALUJA3554363463945544454641788380241
8DELHIYAVNIKA DUHAN3554353664054444564541818081242
9DELHIPURNISHA GANGARAP4744343553945553463641867980245
10MAHARASHTRAARYAA GADEKAR4555453554144443353636868377246
11UTTAR PRADESHJYOTSANA SINGH3644544764344544463539848182247
12JHARKHANDMARSHNEIL PRASAD3564365554245544463641868583254
13TAMILNADUANAGGHA VENKATESH4567353554365453583544848687257
14DELHITANISHKA KUMAR45643745104845453453538858786258
15DELHISEERAT ALAG3544364574155444663744898785261
CATEGORY B
1DELHIANIKA VARMA3443353553543464453538766873217
2TAMILNADURHEA PURVI SARAVANAN3544433453534343464536768071227
3KARNATAKAPRANAVI URS2444444553645454563642797978236
4DELHIRAKSHITA SINGH35644534104446443464540737984236
5DELHIKHUSHI HOODA4554444654134544462537827978239
6TELENGANASHREYA PAL4544453453844343484842818080241
7CHANDIGARHVASUNDHARA THIARA3754353664243651453637818379243
8KARNATAKANEEHARIKA THANGAMMA3545443553855453473642858280247
9KARNATAKAJASMINE SACHDEV3655463454144354573641818482247
10TELENGANASNEHA SINGH3654452654044542474741808781248
11MAHARASHTRAVAISHNAVI NAIK4664454564445535553540838584252
12WEST BENGALCHITRANGADA SINGH3555453674345444662641808884252
13WEST BENGALSMRITI BHARGHAV3664544554244553654642878484255
14KARNATAKADISHA KAVERI3854454564454443463639918583259
15PUNJABKRITI CHOWHAN4674453664555453564643898588262
CATEGORY C0
1HARYANAHUNAR MITTAL4465254464045444663541797681236
2UTTARAKHANDAGRIMA MANRAL3664464564445553554743858387255
3KARNATAKAVIDHATRI URS3564563554254564464644828986257
4WEST BENGALKARISHMA SAMADDER5566354574656544872647828593260
5DELHIJAYATI KARIA3664445674545454454641949486274
COMBINED SCORE
1DELHISIFAT SAGOO3544353453644442453535727171214
2DELHIANIKA VARMA3443353553543464453538766873217
3DELHIJAHANVI BAKSHI4654453454043343473637707777224
1DELHIHITASHEE BAKSHI3553443453634443463536748072226
2TAMILNADURHEA PURVI SARAVANAN3544433453534343464536768071227
3WEST BENGALGEETIKA AHUJA3554454644044543454538807778235
4KARNATAKAPRANAVI URS2444444553645454563642797978236
5DELHITANIRIKA SINGH2644354553844444663641827579236
6DELHIRAKSHITA SINGH35644534104446443464540737984236
7HARYANAESHIKA ARORA3553363664054543653641807681237
8DELHIKHUSHI HOODA4554444654134544462537827978239
9DELHIARSHIA MAHANT4644553454044453554539758779241
10MAHARASHTRATRIMANN SALUJA3554363463945544454641788380241
11TELENGANASHREYA PAL4544453453844343484842818080241
12DELHIYAVNIKA DUHAN3554353664054444564541818081242
13CHANDIGARHVASUNDHARA THIARA3754353664243651453637818379243
14DELHIPURNISHA GANGARAP4744343553945553463641867980245
15MAHARASHTRAARYAA GADEKAR4555453554144443353636868377246
16KARNATAKANEEHARIKA THANGAMMA3545443553855453473642858280247
17UTTAR PRADESHJYOTSANA SINGH3644544764344544463539848182247
18KARNATAKAJASMINE SACHDEV3655463454144354573641818482247
19TELENGANASNEHA SINGH3654452654044542474741808781248
20MAHARASHTRAVAISHNAVI NAIK4664454564445535553540838584252
21WEST BENGALCHITRANGADA SINGH3555453674345444662641808884252
22JHARKHANDMARSHNEIL PRASAD3564365554245544463641868583254
23WEST BENGALSMRITI BHARGHAV3664544554244553654642878484255
24TAMILNADUANAGGHA VENKATESH4567353554365453583544848687257
25DELHITANISHKA KUMAR45643745104845453453538858786258
26KARNATAKADISHA KAVERI3854454564454443463639918583259
27DELHISIFAT ALAG4654385584848443463642848690260
28DELHISEERAT ALAG3544364574155444663744898785261
29PUNJABKRITI CHOWHAN4674453664555453564643898588262
30KARNATAKATANVI HUBLI3844462754355454473744849587266