COIMBATORE GOLF CLUB,TAMILNADU
TEE TIME FOR DAY 1 - TUESDAY 28 JUNE 2016

TEE # 1
TIMEPLAYER 1PLAYER 2PLAYER 3
18:00 AMHITASHEE BAKSHIHUNAR MITTAL
28:09 AMNAYANIKA SANGAKRITI CHOWHAN
38:18 AMANUSHKA BORKARSNEHA SINGHVAISHNAVI NAIK
48:27 AMRAKSHITA SINGHDISHA KAVERIMONISHA CHOWDHARY
58:36 AMGAURI KARHADENEEHARIKA THANGAMMASMRITI BHARGAV
68:45 AMANANYA MAITHELCHITRANGADA SINGHTRIMANN SALUJA
78:54 AMVASUNDHARA THIARADURGA NITTURRHEA PURVI SARVANAN
89:03 AMASHVIKA GOGIARIDHIMA DILAWARISHAGUN NARAIN
99:12 AMSEHER ATWALANAGGHA VENKATESHTANRIKA SINGH
109:21 AMARUSHI PANDEYKHUSHI NEHRATANVI HUBLI
TEE # 10
18:00 AMDIKSHA DAGARANISHA PADUKONEOVIYA REDDI
28:09 AMDHRISTI KARUMBAYATAARUNNAM BALISHWETA MANSINGH
38:18 AMGAURIKA BISHNOISHRIYA VIVEKTVESA MALIK
48:27 AMDOLMA RAWATSHRUTHI SHENOYAKANSHA VARMA
58:36 AMESHIKA ARORASIFAT SAGOOSUCHITRA RAMESH
68:45 AMKAURVIKA AVNISHNIYATHI VARADHARAJANPRANAVI URS
78:54 AMPRAKRUTI SASTRYRIDDHI GAUTHAMSHREYA PAL
89:03 AMANIKA VARMAZOYA VAYANGANKARJASMIN SACHDEVA
99:12 AMAMRITA ANANDGURJOT BADWALISHWARI PRASANNA
109:21 AMJYOTSNA SINGHGEETIKA AHUJAHITA PRAKASH

COIMBATORE GOLF CLUB,TAMILNADU
SCORE DAY 1 - TUESDAY 28 JUNE 2016

S.NO.STATENAME/HOLE 123456789OUT101112131415161718IN1
LADIES
1HARYANATVESA MALIK355256384416454434543980
2KARNATAKAANISHA PADUKONE444474455416645443544182
3HARYANASHWETA MANSINGH554373546426547343554284
4WEST BENGALGEETIKA AHUJA454355455406656354554585
5DELHIAKAANSHA VARMA564567547496545344443988
6KARNATAKAHITA PRAKASH9999999998199999999981162
CATEGORY A
1DELHIDIKSHA DAGAR445364345385443443343472
2DELHIRIDHIMA DILAWARI454364345386455344443977
3PUNJABGURJOT BADWAL344456434377556343544279
4DELHISEHER ATWAL464364345395555343554079
5DELHISIFAT SAGOO554364354395545444554180
6UTTARPRADESHAMRITA ANAND553474446425445343553880
7UTTARPRADESHKHUSHI NEHRA354465355406555345454282
8DELHIGAURIKA BISHNOI564454354406556353454282
9KARNATAKATANVI HUBLI455355466436344554544083
10KARNATAKASHRUTHI SHENOY446365445417545545444384
11DELHITANIRIKA SINGH443475466437555443544285
12KARNATAKAISHVARI PRASANNA445455357426645354554385
13DELHISHAGUN NARAIN444556466446545354454185
14DELHIARUSHI PANDEY766354445447445543644286
15COONOORANAGGHA VENKATESH456565255438456354464588
16KARNATAKASUCHITRA RAMESH654556356456555543464388
17KARNATAKADRISHTI KARUMBAYA454366357437656364534588
18TAMILNADUOVIYA REDDI454464356417466456644889
19DELHITARANNUM BALI476475456486558344434290
20DELHIDOLMA RAWAT455565356447656453554690
21UTTARPRADESHASHVIKA GOGIA565475456477545444554390
22KARNATAKASHRIYA VIVEK575365557488545554544593
23UTTARPRADESHJYOTSNA SINGH556467458507546446454595
CATEGORY B
1UTTARPRADESHANIKA VARMA354455356406545353454080
2KARNATAKAPRANAVI URS556355346427645343544183
3KARNATAKAZOYA VAYANGANKAR354466446425645374454385
4KARNATAKAPRAKRUTHI SASTRY745475455466455343554086
5CHANDIGARHVASUNDHARA THIARA564464367456455454444186
6MAHARASHTRAGAURI KARHADE564365475456455344554186
7TAMILNADURHEA PURVI SARAVANAN554465365438555354544487
8DELHITRIMANN SALUJA464354475427556444554587
9MAHARASHTRAKAURVIKA AVNISH465474446448665344544589
10PUNJABSHREYA PAL457465455456557344554489
11HARYANAESHIKA ARORA644465455436656463644689
12KARNATAKANEEHARIKA THANGAMMA554554445418577354644990
13TAMILNADUNEYATI VARADARAJAN555755456476555354554390
14RAJASTHANANANYA MAITHEL555365376456556364564691
15KARNATAKAJASMIN SACHDEVA468374456477557354354491
16WEST BENGALSMRITI BHARGHAV875455555497555453464493
17TAMILNADURIDHI GAUTHAM656464667507645443574595
CUT
17WEST BENGALCHITRANGADA SINGH675685487566647343554399
18KARNATAKADURGA NITTUR954465455477567575555299
CATEGORY C
1DELHIHITAASHEE BAKSHI445554355404556343543979
2KARNATAKAANUSHKA BORKAR554464444407456243544080
3MAHARASHTRANAYANIKA SANGA555454475445555343453983
4TELENGANASNEHA SINGH484555375465447344454086
5KARNATAKAMONISHA CHOWDARY554566556478455433444087
6CHANDIGARHHUNAR MITTAL455364465427556453644587
7DELHIRAKSHITA SINGH565354555436556454654689
8MAHARASHTRAVAISHNAVI NAIK964456556507556354454494
9KARNATAKADISHA KAVERY776374346478577354554996
10PUNJABKRITI CHOWHAN655474466476657455654996
CATEGORY A,B & LADIES
1DELHIDIKSHA DAGAR445364345385443443343472
2DELHIRIDHIMA DILAWARI454364345386455344443977
3PUNJABGURJOT BADWAL344456434377556343544279
4DELHISEHER ATWAL464364345395555343554079
5HARYANATVESA MALIK355256384416454434543980
6DELHISIFAT SAGOO554364354395545444554180
7UTTARPRADESHAMRITA ANAND553474446425445343553880
8DELHIANIKA VARMA354455356406545353454080
9KARNATAKAANISHA PADUKONE444474455416645443544182
10UTTARPRADESHKHUSHI NEHRA354465355406555345454282
11DELHIGAURIKA BISHNOI564454354406556353454282
12KARNATAKATANVI HUBLI455355466436344554544083
13KARNATAKAPRANAVI URS556355346427645343544183
14HARYANASHWETA MANSINGH554373546426547343554284
15KARNATAKASHRUTHI SHENOY446365445417545545444384
16WEST BENGALGEETIKA AHUJA454355455406656354554585
17DELHITANIRIKA SINGH443475466437555443544285
18KARNATAKAISHVARI PRASANNA445455357426645354554385
19DELHISHAGUN NARAIN444556466446545354454185
20KARNATAKAZOYA VAYANGANKAR354466446425645374454385
21DELHIARUSHI PANDEY766354445447445543644286
22KARNATAKAPRAKRUTHI SASTRY745475455466455343554086
23CHANDIGARHVASUNDHARA THIARA564464367456455454444186
24MAHARASHTRAGAURI KARHADE564365475456455344554186
25TAMILNADURHEA PURVI SARAVANAN554465365438555354544487
26DELHITRIMANN SALUJA464354475427556444554587
27DELHIAKAANSHA VARMA564567547496545344443988
28TAMILNADUANAGGHA VENKATESH456565255438456354464588
29KARNATAKASUCHITRA RAMESH654556356456555543464388
30KARNATAKADRISHTI KARUMBAYA454366357437656364534588
31HARYANAESHIKA ARORA644465455436656463644689
32TAMILNADUOVIYA REDDI454464356417466456644889
33MAHARASHTRAKAURVIKA AVNISH465474446448665344544589
34PUNJABSHREYA PAL457465455456557344554489
35DELHITARANNUM BALI476475456486558344434290
36DELHIDOLMA RAWAT455565356447656453554690
37UTTARPRADESHASHVIKA GOGIA565475456477545444554390
38KARNATAKANEEHARIKA THANGAMMA554554445418577354644990
39TAMILNADUNEYATI VARADARAJAN555755456476555354554390
40RAJASTHANANANYA MAITHEL555365376456556364564691
41KARNATAKAJASMIN SACHDEVA468374456477557354354491
42KARNATAKASHRIYA VIVEK575365557488545554544593
43WEST BENGALSMRITI BHARGHAV875455555497555453464493
44UTTARPRADESHJYOTSNA SINGH556467458507546446454595
45TAMILNADURIDHI GAUTHAM656464667507645443574595

COIMBATORE GOLF CLUB,TAMILNADU
TEE TIME FOR DAY 2 - WEDNESDAY 29 JUNE 2016

TEE # 1
TIMEPLAYER 1PLAYER 2PLAYER 3
18:00 AMKAURVIKA AVNISHNIYATHI VARADHARAJANPRANAVI URS
28:09 AMPRAKRUTI SASTRYRIDDHI GAUTHAMSHREYA PAL
38:18 AMANIKA VARMAZOYA VAYANGANKARJASMIN SACHDEVA
48:27 AMAMRITA ANANDGURJOT BADWALISHWARI PRASANNA
58:36 AMJYOTSNA SINGHGEETIKA AHUJA
68:45 AMDIKSHA DAGARANISHA PADUKONEOVIYA REDDI
78:54 AMDRISHTI KARUMBAYATAARUNNAM BALISHWETA MANSINGH
89:03 AMGAURIKA BISHNOISHRIYA VIVEKTVESA MALIK
99:12 AMDOLMA RAWATSHRUTHI SHENOYAKANSHA VARMA
109:21 AMESHIKA ARORASIFAT SAGOOSUCHITRA RAMESH
TEE # 1
18:00 AMANANYA MAITHELTRIMANN SALUJA
28:09 AMVASUNDHARA THIARARHEA PURVI SARVANAN
38:18 AMASHVIKA GOGIARIDHIMA DILAWARISHAGUN NARAIN
48:27 AMSEHER ATWALANAGGHA VENKATESHTANRIKA SINGH
58:36 AMARUSHI PANDEYKHUSHI NEHRATANVI HUBLI
68:45 AMHITASHEE BAKSHIHUNAR MITTAL
78:54 AMNAYANIKA SANGAKRITI CHOWHAN
89:03 AMANUSHKA BORKARSNEHA SINGHVAISHNAVI NAIK
99:12 AMRAKSHITA SINGHDISHA KAVERIMONISHA CHOWDHARY
109:21 AMGAURI KARHADENEEHARIKA THANGAMMASMRITI BHARGAV

COIMBATORE GOLF CLUB,TAMILNADU
SCORE DAY 2 - WEDNESDAY 29 JUNE 2016

RANKSTATEHOLE/NAME123456789OUT101112131415161718IN12TOTAL
LADIES
1HARYANATVESA MALIK44465445541644544255398080160
2HARYANASHWETA MANSINGH44426424535654634454418476160
3KARNATAKAANISHA PADUKONE54535545541654724356428283165
4DELHIAKAANSHA VARMA35435534537745735454448881169
5WEST BENGALGEETIKA AHUJA45445545642665635445448586171
CATEGORY A
1DELHIRIDHIMA DILAWARI44335424534554534335377771148
2DELHIDIKSHA DAGAR45436435438655435344397277149
3DELHISEHER ATWAL64345534539554524444377976155
4PUNJABGURJOT BADWAL44435434738654445344397977156
5DELHISIFAT SAGOO43535546540654524345388078158
6UTTARPRADESHAMRITA ANAND54436434538644554445418079159
7DELHITANIRIKA SINGH45535544540544634354388578163
8DELHIGAURIKA BISHNOI54446555543546534545418284166
9UTTARPRADESHKHUSHI NEHRA36646436543745536545448287169
10DELHISHAGUN NARAIN55446534541754655443438584169
11KARNATAKADRISHTI KARUMBAYA54536645543644534445398882170
12DELHITARANNUM BALI44456525439565544345419080170
CUT
13KARNATAKAISHVARI PRASANNA73546645545655634345418586171
14KARNATAKASUCHITRA RAMESH55545535744664544354418885173
15KARNATAKATANVI HUBLI55536445643656755454478390173
16TAMILNADUOVIYA REDDI44446565543654634455428985174
17DELHIARUSHI PANDEY75447544646746645455468692178
18UTTARPRADESHASHVIKA GOGIA46537656547664445454429089179
19KARNATAKASHRUTHI SHENOY555455676487451127345488496180
20DELHIDOLMA RAWAT57457555548664535454429090180
21TAMILNADUANAGGHA VENKATESH55547567650656544453428892180
22UTTARPRADESHJYOTSNA SINGH55435545642655735455459587182
23KARNATAKASHRIYA VIVEK555410537549754645566489397190
CATEGORY B
1DELHIANIKA VARMA64435646644643544355398083163
2KARNATAKAPRANAVI URS44437444539544635374418380163
3CHANDIGARHVASUNDHARA THIARA44456434539555533445398678164
4KARNATAKAPRAKRUTHI SASTRY55436544642754544545438685171
5DELHITRIMANN SALUJA55345455743754535345418784171
6MAHARASHTRAGAURI KARHADE44445536540775545365478687173
7KARNATAKAJASMINE SACHDEVA34356445640654535356429182173
8TAMILNADURHEA PURVI SARAVANAN45446445743655646455468789176
9HARYANAESHIKA ARORA74437545544656534555448988177
10KARNATAKANEEHARIKA THANGAMMA54447545543665445455449087177
11TAMILNADUNEYATI VARADARAJAN65545555545654625455429087177
CUT
12PUNJABSHREYA PAL54446747546755455346448990179
13MAHARASHTRAKAURVIKA AVNISH54846545647655435465438990179
14KARNATAKAZOYA VAYANGANKAR66536545646756646357498595180
15RAJASTHANANANYA MAITHEL55548659552865525356459197188
16WEST BENGALSMRITI BHARGHAV56547946753655645465469399192
17TAMILNADURIDHI GAUTHAM55557546648756556456499597192
CATEGORY C
1DELHIHITAASHEE BAKSHI45445634540754435345407980159
2MAHARASHTRANAYANIKA SANGA45445435539654535354408379162
3KARNATAKAANUSHKA BORKAR55536636544645533464408084164
4TELENGANASNEHA SINGH45535435539657534364438682168
5KARNATAKAMONISHA CHOWDARY44355444639655545455448783170
6CHANDIGARHHUNAR MITTAL65545637546555635355428788175
7DELHIRAKSHITA SINGH85437556447554635454418988177
8MAHARASHTRAVAISHNAVI NAIK55436648546745634355429488182
9KARNATAKADISHA KAVERY46465444542536845365459687183
10PUNJABKRITI CHOWHAN55547634645766635355469691187
COMBINED - CATEGORY A,B & LADIES
1DELHIRIDHIMA DILAWARI44335424534554534335377771148
2DELHIDIKSHA DAGAR45436435438655435344397277149
3DELHISEHER ATWAL64345534539554524444377976155
4PUNJABGURJOT BADWAL44435434738654445344397977156
5DELHISIFAT SAGOO43535546540654524345388078158
6UTTARPRADESHAMRITA ANAND54436434538644554445418079159
7HARYANASHWETA MANSINGH44426424535654634454418476160
8HARYANATVESA MALIK44465445541644544255398080160
9KARNATAKAPRANAVI URS44437444539544635374418380163
10DELHIANIKA VARMA64435646644643544355398083163
11DELHITANIRIKA SINGH45535544540544634354388578163
12CHANDIGARHVASUNDHARA THIARA44456434539555533445398678164
13KARNATAKAANISHA PADUKONE54535545541654724356428283165
14DELHIGAURIKA BISHNOI54446555543546534545418284166
15DELHISHAGUN NARAIN55446534541754655443438584169
16UTTARPRADESHKHUSHI NEHRA36646436543745536545448287169
17DELHIAKAANSHA VARMA35435534537745735454448881169
18KARNATAKADRISHTI KARUMBAYA54536645543644534445398882170
19DELHITARANNUM BALI44456525439565544345419080170
20DELHITRIMANN SALUJA55345455743754535345418784171
21KARNATAKAPRAKRUTHI SASTRY55436544642754544545438685171
22WEST BENGALGEETIKA AHUJA45445545642665635445448586171
23KARNATAKAJASMINE SACHDEVA34356445640654535356429182173
24MAHARASHTRAGAURI KARHADE44445536540775545365478687173
25TAMILNADURHEA PURVI SARAVANAN45446445743655646455468789176
26TAMILNADUNEYATI VARADARAJAN65545555545654625455429087177
27KARNATAKANEEHARIKA THANGAMMA54447545543665445455449087177
28HARYANAESHIKA ARORA74437545544656534555448988177

COIMBATORE GOLF CLUB,TAMILNADU
TEE TIME FOR FINAL DAY - THURSDAY 30 JUNE 2016

TEE No.1
TIMEPLAYER 1SCOREPLAYER 2SCOREPLAYER 3SCORE
18:00 AMHUNAR MITTAL175MONISHA CHOWDHARY170SNEHA SINGH168
28:09 AMANUSHKA BORKAR164NAYANIKA SANGA162HITASHEE BAKSHI159
38:18 AMSHAGUN NARAIN169GAURIKA BISHNOI166ANISHA PADUKONE165
48:27 AMVASUNDHARA TIARA164TANRIKA SINGH163ANIKA VARMA163
58:36 AMPRANAVI URS163TVESA MALIK160SWETA MANSINGH160
68:45 AMAMRITA ANAND159SIFAT SAGOO158GURJOT BADWAL156
78:54 AMSEHER ATWAL155DIKSHA DAGAR149RIDHIMA DILAWARI148
TEE No.10
18:00 AMRAKSHITA SINGH177VAISHNAVI NAIK182
28:09 AMDISHA KAVERI183KRITI CHOWHAN187
38:18 AMKHUSHI NEHRA169AKANSHA VARMA169
48:27 AMDHRISHTI KARUMBAYA170TARANNUM BALI170
58:36 AMTRIMANN SALUJA171PRAKRUTI SASTRY171GEETIKA AHUJA171
68:45 AMJASMINE SACHDEVA173GAURI KARHADE173RHEA PURVI SARAVANAN176
78:54 AMNIYATHI VARADARAJAN177NEEHARIKA THANGAMMA177ESHIKA ARORA177

COIMBATORE GOLF CLUB,TAMILNADU
FINAL SCORE - THURSDAY 30 JUNE 2016

S.NO.STATEHOLES123456789OUT101112131415161718IN123TOTAL
LADIES
1HARYANATVESA MALIK4453543453764453445439808076236
2HARYANASHWETA MANSINGH4544743454074453445541847681241
3KARNATAKAANISHA PADUKONE4553663554265543534540828382247
4UTTARPRADESHAKAANSHA VARMA5544754564564464434540888185254
5WEST BENGALGEETIKA AHUJA4543654554176562545545858686257
CATEGORY A
1DELHIRIDHIMA DILAWARI3443544563864453444438777176224
2DELHIDIKSHA DAGAR4543544453865463544441727779228
3DELHISIFAT SAGOO5444544554054443435436807876234
4DELHISEHER ATWAL5543533674155443435538797679234
5UTTARPRADESHAMRITA ANAND6454554454255344424435807977236
6PUNJABGURJOT BADWAL4445644554154463535439797780236
7DELHIGAURIKA BISHNOI4453644554064353436640828480246
8KARNATAKADRISHTI KARUMBAYA4553553654165353434437888278248
9DELHITANIRIKA SINGH5553563564365554535442857885248
10DELHITARANNUM BALI5453753464266553534542908084254
11DELHISHAGUN NARAIN4447754644574462634541858486255
12UTTARPRADESHKHUSHI NEHRA5654663564687573534446828792261
CATEGORY B
11KARNATAKAPRANAVI URS5443572453965464544442838081244
2UTTARPRADESHANIKA VARMA4454555454155453545440808381244
3CHANDIGARHVASUNDHARA THIARA4553553774475464535443867887251
4KARNATAKAPRAKRUTHI SASTRY5444664654455564534542868586257
5TAMILNADURHEA PURVI SARAVANAN4553653544067553444543878983259
6TAMILNADUNEYATI VARADARAJAN4444653564165563535543908784261
7DELHITRIMANN SALUJA5645674554775465444544878491262
8KARNATAKANEEHARIKA THANGAMMA4543544574164753645646908787264
9HARYANAESHIKA ARORA6443754454266553555545898887264
10MAHARASHTRAGAURI KARHADE5853683685265553545442868794267
11KARNATAKAJASMINE SACHDEVA5565754654885574545548918296269
CATEGORY C
1DELHIHITAASHEE BAKSHI4444554554055463325437798077236
2MAHARASHTRANAYANIKA SANGA4544544453954554345540837979241
3KARNATAKAMONISHA CHOWDARY3443643443575443435439878374244
4KARNATAKAANUSHKA BORKAR5454455754464463534439808483247
5TELENGANASNEHA SINGH4453643553955553445541868280248
6CHANDIGARHHUNAR MITTAL5544634564265653545443878885260
7DELHIRAKSHITA SINGH6644543554265555444442898884261
8KARNATAKADISHA KAVERY5464544564364552454439968782265
9MAHARASHTRAVAISHNAVI NAIK4754754865075545445645948895277
10PUNJABKRITI CHOWHAN4553964464665573645546969192279
SOUTHERN INDIA LADIES & JUNIOR GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP(CATGORY B, A & LADIES)
1DELHIRIDHIMA DILAWARI3443544563864453444438777176224
2DELHIDIKSHA DAGAR4543544453865463544441727779228
3DELHISIFAT SAGOO5444544554054443435436807876234
4DELHISEHER ATWAL5543533674155443435538797679234
5HARYANATVESA MALIK4453543453764453445439808076236
6UTTARPRADESHAMRITA ANAND6454554454255344424435807977236
7PUNJABGURJOT BADWAL4445644554154463535439797780236
8HARYANASHWETA MANSINGH4544743454074453445541847681241
9UTTARPRADESHANIKA VARMA4454555454155453545440808381244
10KARNATAKAPRANAVI URS5443572453965464544442838081244
11DELHIGAURIKA BISHNOI4453644554064353436640828480246
12KARNATAKAANISHA PADUKONE4553663554265543534540828382247
13KARNATAKADRISHTI KARUMBAYA4553553654165353434437888278248
14DELHITANIRIKA SINGH5553563564365554535442857885248
15CHANDIGARHVASUNDHARA THIARA4553553774475464535443867887251
16UTTARPRADESHAKAANSHA VARMA5544754564564464434540888185254
17DELHITARANNUM BALI5453753464266553534542908084254
18DELHISHAGUN NARAIN4447754644574462634541858486255
19WEST BENGALGEETIKA AHUJA4543654554176562545545858686257
20KARNATAKAPRAKRUTHI SASTRY5444664654455564534542868586257
21TAMILNADURHEA PURVI SARAVANAN4553653544067553444543878983259
22UTTARPRADESHKHUSHI NEHRA5654663564687573534446828792261
23TAMILNADUNEYATI VARADARAJAN4444653564165563535543908784261
24DELHITRIMANN SALUJA5645674554775465444544878491262
25KARNATAKANEEHARIKA THANGAMMA4543544574164753645646908787264
26HARYANAESHIKA ARORA6443754454266553555545898887264
27MAHARASHTRAGAURI KARHADE5853683685265553545442868794267
28KARNATAKAJASMINE SACHDEVA5565754654885574545548918296269