HYDERABAD GOLF CLUB
TEE TIME FOR DAY 1 - TUESDAY 5 JULY 2016

TEE No.1
GROUP #TIMEPLAYER 1PLAYER 2PLAYER 3
17.30 AMANISHA PADUKONETVESA MALIKGAURI KARHADE
27.40 AMSUCHITRA RAMESHGAURIKA BISHNOIJIGISHA KAMAL
37.50 AMARYAA GADEKARSHAGUN NARAINJAPNEET KAUR
48.00 AMSEHER ATWALDRISHTI KARUMBAYATANVI HUBLI
58.10 AMLAVANYA TATIWALARHEA PURVI SARAVANANARUSHI PANDEY
68.20 AMANIKA VARMASHRIYA VIVEKTANARIKA SINGH
78.30 AMHIMADRI SINGHJYOTSNA SINGHSHWETA MANSINGH
88.40 AMISHVARI PRASANNAKAURVIKA AVNISHTEESHA SINGH
98.50 AMROSHNI YADAVAMRITA ANANDZOYA VAYANGANKAR
109.00 AMDIKSHA DAGARKHUSHI KHANIJAUTARANNUM BALI
119.10 AMNEEHARIKA THANGAMMAYAVNIKA DGEETIKA AHUJA
129.20 AMKHUSHI NEHRARIDHIMA DILAWARIRUCHI MEHTA
TEE No.10
GROUP #TIMEPLAYER 1PLAYER 2PLAYER 3
137.30 AMRAAGINI SAINIKRITI CHOWHAN
147.40 AMANUSHKA BORKARHUNAR MITTAL
157.50 AMDISHA KAVERYSNEHA SINGHRAKSHITA SINGH
168.00 AMHITAASHEE BAKSHINAYANIKA SANGADEVKI REDDY
178.10 AMVAISHNAVI NAIKHRIDHIKA VORAMONISHA CHOWDARY
188.20 AMCHITRANGADA SINGHANANYA DATARAKANSHA VARMA
198.30 AMGURJOT BADWALNEYATI VARADARAJANSMRITI BHARGHAV
208.40 AMPRAKRUTHI SASTRYANANYA MAITHELSHRUTHI SHENOY
218.50 AMPRANAVI URSSHREYA PALSRUSHTI RAO
229.00 AMTRIMANN SALUJAVASUNDHARA THIARADOLMA RAWAT
239.10 AMHARINI RAOCHAE OK SEOB YLR SRI VAISHNAVI
249.20 AMSHARMILA REDDYVILASINIRITU KUMAR

HYDERABAD GOLF CLUB
TEE TIME FOR DAY 1 - WEDNESDAY 6 JULY 2016

TEE No.1
GROUP #TIMEPLAYER 1PLAYER 2PLAYER 3
17.30 AMANISHA PADUKONETVESA MALIKGAURI KARHADE
27.40 AMSUCHITRA RAMESHGAURIKA BISHNOIAKANSHA VARMA
37.50 AMARYAA GADEKARSHAGUN NARAINJIGISHA KAMAL
48.00 AMSEHER ATWALDRISHTI KARUMBAYAJAPNEET KAUR
58.10 AMLAVANYA TATIWALARHEA PURVI SARAVANANTANVI HUBLI
68.20 AMANIKA VARMASHRIYA VIVEKARUSHI PANDEY
78.30 AMHIMADRI SINGHJYOTSNA SINGHTANARIKA SINGH
88.40 AMISHVARI PRASANNAKAURVIKA AVNISHSHWETA MANSINGH
98.50 AMROSHNI YADAVAMRITA ANANDTEESHA SINGH
109.00 AMDIKSHA DAGARKHUSHI KHANIJAUZOYA VAYANGANKAR
119.10 AMNEEHARIKA THANGAMMAYAVNIKA DTARANNUM BALI
129.20 AMKHUSHI NEHRARIDHIMA DILAWARIGEETIKA AHUJA
TEE No.10
GROUP #TIMEPLAYER 1PLAYER 2PLAYER 3
137.30 AMRAAGINI SAINIKRITI CHOWHAN
147.40 AMANUSHKA BORKARHUNAR MITTAL
157.50 AMDISHA KAVERYSNEHA SINGHRAKSHITA SINGH
168.00 AMHITAASHEE BAKSHINAYANIKA SANGADEVKI REDDY
178.10 AMVAISHNAVI NAIKHRIDHIKA VORAMONISHA CHOWDARY
188.20 AMCHITRANGADA SINGHANANYA DATARSMRITI BHARGHAV
198.30 AMGURJOT BADWALNEYATI VARADARAJANSHRUTHI SHENOY
208.40 AMPRAKRUTHI SASTRYANANYA MAITHELSRUSHTI RAO
218.50 AMPRANAVI URSSHREYA PALDOLMA RAWAT
229.00 AMTRIMANN SALUJAVASUNDHARA THIARACHAE OK SEO
239.10 AMHARINI RAORUCHI MEHTAB YLR SRI VAISHNAVI

HYDERABAD GOLF CLUB
SCORE DAY 2 - WEDNESDAY 6 JULY 2016

S.NO.STATENAME/HOLE 123456789OUT101112131415161718IN2
LADIES
1UTTAR PRADESHAKANSHA VARMA554444353376444444654178
2HARYANATVESA MALIK854365353425344443653880
3KARNATAKAANISHA PADUKONE665555373455346343643883
4PUNJABGURJOT BADWAL444356474415246544754283
5HARYANASHWETA MANSINGH555455463426345453564183
6WEST BENGALGEETIKA AHUJA454366663435356445754487
7RAJASTHANRUCHI MEHTA66557146846173696657655116
8PUNECHAE OK SEO (NO RETURN/DID NOT REPORT FOR SUBMISSION))
9TELENGANAHARINI RAO (DID NOT REPORT FOR SUBMISSION)
10TELENGANASHARMILA REDDY (DID NOT REPORT FOR SUBMISSION)
CATEGORY A
1KARNATAKASUCHITRA RAMESH555355442385345333543573
2DELHIGAURIKA BISHNOI545445353384245453543674
3DELHIRIDHIMA DILAWARI444455363385244443743775
4DELHIDIKSHA DAGAR444345354364346545554177
5DELHISHAGUN NARAIN444355573405345444553979
6KARNATAKAISHVARI PRASANNA454355472395356553544180
7DELHISEHER ATWAL355265363385344454864381
8MAHARASHTRAANANYA DATAR544377353415435444664182
9KARNATAKATANVI HUBLI344455363375356553854582
10DELHIARUSHI PANDEY444386653435345443754083
11MYSOREDRISHTI KARUMBAYA654365553426347452554183
12UTTARPRADESHAMRITA ANAND454665443418345463544283
13JIGISHA KAMAL554374443395346455574483
DAY 2 CUT
14UTTARPRADESHKHUSHI NEHRA554475353415466442664384
15DELHITANARIKA SINGH464464452396366455554584
16DELHIDOLMA RAWAT656355564454355444654085
17DELHIROSHNI YADAV544575353415366444754485
18MAHARASHTRAARYAA GADEKAR564365563435356554654487
19TAMILNADUNEYATI VARADARAJAN654455354415555573654687
20DELHITARANNUM BALI557365463446345483654488
21KARNATAKASHRUTHI SHENOY554369553456345554664489
22KARNATAKASHRIYA VIVEK345555393426449553764991
23DELHIJAPNEET KAUR456464594475437564754693
24RAJASTHANKHUSHI KHANIJAU756465464475346555864794
25UTTARPRADESHJYOTSNA SINGH456675463466467554855096
CATEGORY B
1UTTAR PRADESHANIKA VARMA344365453375445553654279
2KARNATAKAPRANAVI URS445355454396245464664382
3MAHARASHTRAGAURI KARHADE465365364424445453754183
4TELENGANATEESHA SINGH744375463435445453664285
7WEST BENGALCHITRANGADA SINGH4454754634253510454444486
9PUNJABSHREYA PAL546455364427338452754486
6KARNATAKANEEHARIKA THANGAMMA446555263405556543674686
8KARNATAKAPRAKRUTHI SASTRY645345354396446644854786
9DELHIHIMADRI SINGH845355553436446553664588
10TAMILNADURHEA PURVI SARAVANAN465466472445347453964690
11DELHITRIMANN SALUJA354546493436445565664790
DAY 2 CUT
12KARNATAKAZOYA VAYANGANKAR555466386486256544654391
13MAHARASHTRAKAURVIKA AVNISH745455665477345555754693
14DELHIYAVNIKA D666459354485456454764694
15WEST BENGALSMRITI BHARGHAV554456765475346655854794
16CHANDIGARHVASUNDHARA THIARA456367453435386465955194
18RAJASTHANLAVANYA TATIWALA645368383466466644764995
17RAJASTHANANANYA MAITHEL6552764624363576631065295
19TELENGANASRUSHTI RAO655678678586568441511665123
20TELENGANAB YLR SRI VAISHNAVI10810610166105819771267410668149
S.NO.STATENAME/HOLE 123456789OUT101112131415161718IN1
CATEGORY C
1TELENGANASNEHA SINGH434444463366354443553975
2MAHARASHTRANAYANIKA SANGA445455363396346544444079
3DELHIHITAASHEE BAKSHI445456363406345544654282
4MAHARASHTRAVAISHNAVI NAIK455365572425345534664183
5KARNATAKADISHA KAVERY455455263397365453754584
6KARNATAKAANUSHKA BORKAR447356473436355444744285
7CHANDIGARHHUNNAR MITTAL645566463455255544554085
8MAHARASHTRAHRIDHIKA VORA754456375465345444754187
9KARNATAKAMONISHA CHOWDARY545368554455365454674590
10TELENGANARAAGINI SAINI644457354426377644664991
DAY 2 CUT
11PUNJABKRITI CHOWHAN655556374467356553764793
12DELHIRAKSHITA SINGH855756574528344444654294
13TELENGANADEVKI REDDY (WITHDRAWN/ MEDICAL CONDITIOAN)
CATEGORY A,B & LADIES
1KARNATAKASUCHITRA RAMESH555355442385345333543573
2DELHIGAURIKA BISHNOI545445353384245453543674
3DELHIRIDHIMA DILAWARI444455363385244443743775
4DELHIDIKSHA DAGAR444345354364346545554177
5UTTAR PRADESHAKANSHA VARMA554444353376444444654178
6DELHISHAGUN NARAIN444355573405345444553979
7UTTAR PRADESHANIKA VARMA344365453375445553654279
8HARYANATVESA MALIK854365353425344443653880
9KARNATAKAISHVARI PRASANNA454355472395356553544180
10DELHISEHER ATWAL355265363385344454864381
11MAHARASHTRAANANYA DATAR544377353415435444664182
12KARNATAKAPRANAVI URS445355454396245464664382
13KARNATAKATANVI HUBLI344455363375356553854582
14KARNATAKAANISHA PADUKONE665555373455346343643883
15DELHIARUSHI PANDEY444386653435345443754083
16HARYANASHWETA MANSINGH555455463426345453564183
17MYSOREDRISHTI KARUMBAYA654365553426347452554183
18MAHARASHTRAGAURI KARHADE465365364424445453754183
19PUNJABGURJOT BADWAL444356474415246544754283
20UTTARPRADESHAMRITA ANAND454665443418345463544283
21JIGISHA KAMAL554374443395346455574483
22TELENGANATEESHA SINGH744375463435445453664285
23WEST BENGALCHITRANGADA SINGH4454754634253510454444486
24PUNJABSHREYA PAL546455364427338452754486
25KARNATAKANEEHARIKA THANGAMMA446555263405556543674686
26KARNATAKAPRAKRUTHI SASTRY645345354396446644854786
27WEST BENGALGEETIKA AHUJA454366663435356445754487
28DELHIHIMADRI SINGH845355553436446553664588
29TAMILNADURHEA PURVI SARAVANAN465466472445347453964690
30DELHITRIMANN SALUJA354546493436445565664790
31RAJASTHANRUCHI MEHTA66557146846173696657655116

HYDERABAD GOLF CLUB
TEE TIME FOR DAY 3 - THURSDAY 7 JULY 2016

TEE No.1
GROUP #TIMEPLAYER 1PLAYER 2PLAYER 3
17.10 AMNEEHARIKA THANGAMMAZOYA VAYANGANKARTEESHA SINGH
27.20 AMJIGISHA KAMALAMRITA ANANDGURJOT BADWAL
37.30 AMGAURI KARHADEDRISHTI KARUMBAYASHWETA MANSINGH
47.40 AMARUSHI PANDEYANISHA PADUKONEPRANAVI URS
57.50 AMTANVI HUBLIANANYA DATARSEHER ATWAL
68.00 AMISHVARI PRASANNATVESA MALIKANIKA VARMA
78.10 AMSHAGUN NARAINAKANSHA VARMADIKSHA DAGAR
88.20 AMRIDHIMA DILAWARIGAURIKA BISHNOISUCHITRA RAMESH
TEE No.10
GROUP #TIMEPLAYER 1PLAYER 2PLAYER 3
97.30 AMRAAGINI SAINIMONISHA CHOWDARY
107.40 AMHRIDHIKA VORAHUNNAR MITTAL
117.50 AMANUSHKA BORKARDISHA KAVERYVAISHNAVI NAIK
128.00 AMHITAASHEE BAKSHINAYANIKA SANGASNEHA SINGH
138.10 AMRUCHI MEHTATRIMANN SALUJA
148.20 AMRHEA PURVI SARAVANANHIMADRI SINGHGEETIKA AHUJA
158.30 AMSHREYA PALPRAKRUTHI SASTRYCHITRANGADA SINGH

HYDERABAD GOLF CLUB
FINAL SCORE DAY 3 - THURSDAY 7 JULY 2016

S.NO.STATENAME/HOLE 123456789OUT101112131415161718IN32Total
LADIES
1HARYANATVESA MALIK45536546341534344354357680156
2UTTAR PRADESHAKANSHA VARMA45446437239634654365428178159
3PUNJABGURJOT BADWAL44535545338434554366407883161
4HARYANASHWETA MANSINGH64455645342524455487448683169
5KARNATAKAANISHA PADUKONE55445638444644546475458983172
6WEST BENGALGEETIKA AHUJA46545656445646545366459087177
7RAJASTHANRUCHI MEHTA77856859358956566791164122116238
CATEGORY A
1DELHIGAURIKA BISHNOI34544444335434544365387374147
2DELHIDIKSHA DAGAR34324535332535434555397177148
3DELHIRIDHIMA DILAWARI44445525336534544365397575150
4KARNATAKASUCHITRA RAMESH65444545340545444454397973152
5DELHISEHER ATWAL44445536338534544364387681157
6KARNATAKAISHVARI PRASANNA44545635339635444454397880158
7UTTARPRADESHAMRITA ANAND44534735338544453355387683159
8DELHISHAGUN NARAIN56435656343534545555418479163
9MYSOREDRISHTI KARUMBAYA44546636442634645355418383166
10MAHARASHTRAANANYA DATAR46455635341634645484448582167
11DELHIARUSHI PANDEY55535537442835544356438583168
12KARNATAKATANVI HUBLI64646646446635534476438982171
13JIGISHA KAMAL64436557343644656285468983172
CATEGORY B
1KARNATAKAPRANAVI URS44434435334545544564427682158
2UTTAR PRADESHANIKA VARMA45635546341434454365387979158
3KARNATAKAPRAKRUTHI SASTRY45435555339635556354428186167
4MAHARASHTRAGAURI KARHADE45535736341844555455458683169
7KARNATAKANEEHARIKA THANGAMMA46445645341645735386478886174
9TELENGANATEESHA SINGH56445855446644655465459185176
6DELHITRIMANN SALUJA36545646342634545476448690176
8TAMILNADURHEA PURVI SARAVANAN55555646344534645575448890178
9PUNJABSHREYA PAL84635758349634554487469586181
10DELHIHIMADRI SINGH95546747350644655475469688184
11WEST BENGALCHITRANGADA SINGH444361096450634746667499986185
S.NO.STATENAME/HOLE 123456789OUT101112131415161718IN1
CATEGORY C
1TELENGANASNEHA SINGH44545756242524544355377975154
2MAHARASHTRANAYANIKA SANGA44534745339724555365428179160
3DELHIHITAASHEE BAKSHI45535545440435756465458582167
4KARNATAKAANUSHKA BORKAR55534545339646543386458485169
5KARNATAKADISHA KAVERY54445647544634654465438784171
6MAHARASHTRAVAISHNAVI NAIK55545746344645544386458983172
7CHANDIGARHHUNNAR MITTAL56536547344635547356448885173
8MAHARASHTRAHRIDHIKA VORA65536746345734654266438887175
9KARNATAKAMONISHA CHOWDARY54546667447644755454449190181
10TELENGANARAAGINI SAINI34547747445625654486469191182
CATEGORY A,B & LADIES
1DELHIGAURIKA BISHNOI34544444335434544365387374147
2DELHIDIKSHA DAGAR34324535332535434555397177148
3DELHIRIDHIMA DILAWARI44445525336534544365397575150
4KARNATAKASUCHITRA RAMESH65444545340545444454397973152
5HARYANATVESA MALIK45536546341534344354357680156
6DELHISEHER ATWAL44445536338534544364387681157
7KARNATAKAISHVARI PRASANNA44545635339635444454397880158
8UTTAR PRADESHANIKA VARMA45635546341434454365387979158
9KARNATAKAPRANAVI URS44434435334545544564427682158
10UTTARPRADESHAMRITA ANAND44534735338544453355387683159
11UTTAR PRADESHAKANSHA VARMA45446437239634654365428178159
12PUNJABGURJOT BADWAL44535545338434554366407883161
13DELHISHAGUN NARAIN56435656343534545555418479163
14MYSOREDRISHTI KARUMBAYA44546636442634645355418383166
15MAHARASHTRAANANYA DATAR46455635341634645484448582167
16KARNATAKAPRAKRUTHI SASTRY45435555339635556354428186167
17DELHIARUSHI PANDEY55535537442835544356438583168
18MAHARASHTRAGAURI KARHADE45535736341844555455458683169
19HARYANASHWETA MANSINGH64455645342524455487448683169
20KARNATAKATANVI HUBLI64646646446635534476438982171
21JIGISHA KAMAL64436557343644656285468983172
22KARNATAKAANISHA PADUKONE55445638444644546475458983172
23KARNATAKANEEHARIKA THANGAMMA46445645341645735386478886174
24TELENGANATEESHA SINGH56445855446644655465459185176
25DELHITRIMANN SALUJA36545646342634545476448690176
26WEST BENGALGEETIKA AHUJA46545656445646545366459087177
27TAMILNADURHEA PURVI SARAVANAN55555646344534645575448890178
28PUNJABSHREYA PAL84635758349634554487469586181
29DELHIHIMADRI SINGH95546747350644655475469688184
30WEST BENGALCHITRANGADA SINGH444361096450634746667499986185
31RAJASTHANRUCHI MEHTA77856859358956566791164122116238