TEE TIME FOR DAY 1 - TUESDAY 23 MAY 2017

TEE # 1
TEE TIMEPLAYER 1PLAYER 2PLAYER 3
18:00 AMJAYATI KARIAAGRIMA MANRAL
28:10 AMTARUSHI JAINVIDHATRI URS
38:20 AMHUNAR MITTALMANYA SAINIKARISHMA SAMADDER
48:30 AMRIYA YADAV - ADISHA KAVERI - B
58:40 AMANAGGHA VENKATESH - APURNISHA GANGARAP - A
68:50 AMKHUSHI HOODA - BSUSHNATA DEB - AJASMINE SACHDEV - B
79:00 AMRIDHIMA KUMAR - LSMIRITI BHARGAV - BSHREYA PAL - B
89:10 AMSHRIYA VIVEK - ANAYANIKA SANGA - BANANYA DATAR - A
99:20 AMAARYA GADEKAR - ASHWETA MANSINGH - LKAURVIKA AVNISH - A
109:30 AMTANIRIKA SINGH - AKRITI CHOWHAN - BLAVANYA TATIWALA - A
119:40 AMPRAKRUTI SASTRY - BSANAYA TULSYAN - BTANVI HUBLI - L
129:50 AMTANISHKA KUMAR - AANUSHKA BORKAR - BNEEHARIKA THANGAMMA - B
1310:00 AMSIFAT SAGOO - AESHIKA ARORA - AANIKA VARMA - B
1410:10 AMPRANAVI URS - BARSHIA MAHANT - ACHITRANGADA SINGH - B
1510:20 AMMARSHNEIL PRASAD - AJAHANVI BAKSHI - AAMRITA ANAND - L
1610:30 AMGEETIKA AHUJA - LHITASHEE BAKSHI - ADURGA NITTUR - A
1710:40 AMANOUSHA TRIPATHI - AAASHERA SETHI - LKHUSHI KANIJAU - L
1810:50 AMRHEA PURVI SARAVANANSEERAT ALAG - ARAKSHITA SIGH - B
1911:00 AMTRIMANN SALUJA - AJYOTSANA SINGH - AYAVNIKA DUHAN - A
2011:10 AMOVIYA REDDY - ASNEHA SINGH - BVAISHNAVI NAIK - B
2111:20 AMAMI NARANG - BSRUSTHTI RAO - BIRA JOSHI - B

SCORE FOR DAY 1 - TUESDAY 23 MAY 2017

S.NO.STATENAME/HOLE 123456789OUT101112131415161718IN1
CATEGORY LADIES
1HARYANASHWETA MANSINGH435535354374444484554279
2WEST BENGALGEETIKA AHUJA436555544414453444653980
3RAJASTHANKHUSHI KHANIJAU435645534396453546454281
4UTTAR PRADESHAMRITA ANAND534645564425544554444082
5KARNATAKATANVI HUBLI535666554454644565454388
CUT
6HARYANARIDHIMA KUMAR536546766485685564554997
7WEST BENGALAASHERA SETHI8377655585465645745547101
CATEGORY A
1DELHITANIRIKA SINGH434444544363643644443874
2DELHIPURNISHA GANGARAP444555454404443464343676
3DELHISIFAT SAGOO535564545423444554333577
4KARNATAKAJAHANVI BAKSHI434555434374544554454077
5TAMILNADUOVIYA REDDI635535554414445353443677
6DELHIHITAASHEE BAKSHI434645555413544454533778
7MAHARASHTRAKAURVIKA AVNISH544555545424443455353779
8MAHARASHTRATRIMANN SALUJA634555445416443544453980
9DELHIYAVNIKA DUHAN634655434405433655644181
10UTTAR PRADESHJYOTSNA SINGH634544545403444484464181
11MAHARASHTRAANANYA DATAR435655454414454466544283
12DELHIARSHIA MAHANT437565845475443354543784
13HARYANAESHIKA ARORA435547534407643556444484
14TELENGANASUSHNATA DEB445654454415544564644384
15DELHITANISHKA KUMAR446546536435553564444184
16GUJARATANOUSHA TRIPATHI554554555435543654554285
17TAMILNADUANAGGHA VENKATESH655545644445453574444185
18KARNATAKASHRIYA VIVEK344656454416653564564687
19DELHISEERAT ALAG626665555464554555654490
20CHANDIGARHLAVANYA TATIWALA644655567485443654664391
21MAHARASHTRAARYAA GADEKAR545956645496544554654493
22TAMILNADUMARSHNEIL PRASAD544655756475454584654693
CUT
23HARYANARIYA YADAV436677465485755574654997
CATEGORY B
1DELHIANIKA VARMA335455445384443344443472
2KARNATAKAJASMINE SACHDEV434754434385444454533876
3MAHARASHTRANAYANIKA SANGA434545375403444544443676
4DELHIKHUSHI HOODA434545454385533554453977
5KARNATAKAPRAKRUTHI SASTRY425546544394443554543877
6TAMILNADURHEA PURVI SARAVANAN446444545404443455453878
7DELHIRAKSHITA SINGH434555544395444644544079
8KARNATAKANEEHARIKA THANGAMMA435534544375544465644380
9WEST BENGALCHITRANGADA SINGH534555554415643553443980
10KARNATAKAPRANAVI URS435545744414643565444182
11TELENGANASHREYA PAL535645644425453554544082
12MAHARASHTRAVAISHNAVI NAIK555554655454443454553883
13KARNATAKADISHA KAVERY534545654414654555544384
14MADHYA PRADESHAMANI NARANG545654465444554554544185
15KARNATAKAANUSHKA BORKAR545546545436653455444285
16WEST BENGALSMRITI BHARGHAV446846454454543564644186
17TELENGANASNEHA SINGH544456545425545655454486
18KARNATAKADURGA NITTUR536634555424554674564688
CUT
19PUNJABKRITI CHOWHAN445656554446574585555094
20WEST BENGALSANAYA TULSYAN5467566444766546114645299
21MAHARASHTRAIRA JOSHI4876679545676656656552108
22DELHISRUSHTI RAO5558678785984545688755114
CATEGORY C
1GUJARATMANYA SAINI434655554414544445453980
2HARYANAHUNAR MITTAL445744453405554574334181
3KARNATAKAVIDHATRI URS446646446446453564364286
4UTTARAKHANDAGRIMA MANRAL744565554456554554554489
5WEST BENGALKARISHMA SAMADDER546554755466653645664793
6DELHIJAYATI KARIA756666556524664655544597
CUT
7WEST BENGALTARUSHI JAIN756656653495656564574998

TEE TIME FOR DAY 2 - WEDNESDAY 24 MAY 2017

TEE # 1
TIMEPLAYER 1PLAYER 2PLAYER 3
111:30 AMJAYATI KARIAKARISHMA SAMADDERAGRIMA MANRAL
211:40 AMVIDHATRI URSHUNAR MITTALMANYA SAINI
311:50 AMNEEHARIKA THANGAMMATRIMANN SALUJAGEETIKA AHUJA
412:00 PMRAKSHITA SINGHKAURVIKA AVNISHSHWETA MANSINGH
512:10 PMRHEA PURVI SARAVANANHITASHEE BAKSHIPRAKRUTI SASTRI
612:20 PMKHUSHI HOODAOVIYA REDDIJAHANVI BAKSHI
712:30 PMSIFAT SAGOONAYANIKA SANGAJASMINE SACHDEV
812:40 PMPURNISHA GANGARAPTANIRIKA SINGHANIKA VARMA
111:30 AMCHITRANGADA SINGHKHUSHI KHANIJAUYAVNIKA DUHAN
211:40 AMJYOTSANA SINGHAMRITA ANANDPRANAVI URS
311:50 AMSHREYA PALANANYA DATARVAISHNAVI NAIK
412:00 PMARSHIA MAHANTESHIKA ARORASUSHNATA DEB
512:10 PMTANISHKA KUMARDISHA KAVERIANOUSHA TRIPATHI
612:20 PMANAGGHA VENKATSHAMANI NARANGANUSHKA BORKAR
712:30 PMSMRITI BHARGAVSNEHA SINGHSHRIYA VIVEK
812:40 PMTANVI HUBLIDUGA NITTURSEERAT ALAG
912:50 PMLAVANYA TATIWALAAARYA GADEKARMARSHNIL PRASAD

SCORE FOR DAY 2 - WEDNESDAY 24 MAY 2017

RANKSTATENAME123456789OUT101112131415161718IN12TOTAL
LADIES
1WEST BENGALGEETIKA AHUJA43555444438544344444368074154
2HARYANASHWETA MANSINGH44474554441444445344367977156
3UTTAR PRADESHAMRITA ANAND43643554438554436554418279161
4RAJASTHANKHUSHI KHANIJAU43554445640674344454418181162
5KARNATAKATANVI HUBLI45675554445454455456428887175
CATEGORY A
1DELHIHITAASHEE BAKSHI33564444437445343354357872150
2DELHITANIRIKA SINGH54456444440345355444377477151
3DELHISIFAT SAGOO53554654441543344444357776153
4TAMILNADUOVIYA REDDI43664553541453345444367777154
5DELHIYAVNIKA DUHAN42563554438444345444368174155
6KARNATAKAJAHANVI BAKSHI53455554440443447463397779156
7UTTAR PRADESHJYOTSNA SINGH43456544338454444445388176157
8DELHIPURNISHA GANGARAP44555554643654445454417684160
9DELHIARSHIA MAHANT34454653438554346444398477161
10MAHARASHTRATRIMANN SALUJA54454444438646348544448082162
11TELENGANASUSHNATA DEB33755545441544545345398480164
12HARYANAESHIKA ARORA44555554542545354544398481165
13MAHARASHTRAANANYA DATAR43555545642544454455408382165
14GUJARATANOUSHA TRIPATHI43564556644444355456408584169
15TAMILNADUANAGGHA VENKATESH44474545542556364554438585170
16DELHITANISHKA KUMAR44565665647454356354398486170
CUT
17KARNATAKASHRIYA VIVEK53455654542445454565428784171
18MAHARASHTRAARYAA GADEKAR43465544540445445465419381174
19RAJASTHANLAVANYA TATIWALA53465554441655365454439184175
20DELHISEERAT ALAG43664546442545455465439085175
21TAMILNADUMARSHNEIL PRASAD44655564443685364445459388181
22MAHARASHTRAKAURVIKA AVNISH999999999819999999998179162241
CATEGORY B
1DELHIANIKA VARMA43455554439434344444347273145
2MAHARASHTRANAYANIKA SANGA44464544439544345444377676152
3TAMILNADURHEA PURVI SARAVANAN44554544439554344344367875153
4DELHIKHUSHI HOODA54454654441443345444357776153
5KARNATAKANEEHARIKA THANGAMMA43554553438454344455388076156
6KARNATAKAJASMINE SACHDEV43654544439544545464417680156
7KARNATAKAPRANAVI URS43445543436545345544398275157
8DELHIRAKSHITA SINGH73554554543534236546387981160
9WEST BENGALCHITRANGADA SINGH54754434440655345454418081161
10MAHARASHTRAVAISHNAVI NAIK32555554539454444456408379162
11KARNATAKAPRAKRUTHI SASTRY54665555445444445555407785162
12TELENGANASNEHA SINGH44555445642444335445368678164
13KARNATAKADISHA KAVERY54463647443354255454378480164
14KARNATAKAANUSHKA BORKAR43554544539354556454418580165
15TELENGANASHREYA PAL52466844443644355475438286168
CUT
16WEST BENGALSMRITI BHARGHAV44565664444654356444418685171
17MADHYA PRADESHAMANI NARANG34465564542565465454448586171
18KARNATAKADURGA NITTUR44565465847547245444398886174
CATEGORY C
1GUJARATMANYA SAINI42455545438535545453398077157
2HARYANAHUNAR MITTAL53656556445444444444368181162
3KARNATAKAVIDHATRI URS53454455439643495354438682168
4UTTARAKHANDAGRIMA MANRAL44555856648644366546448992181
5WEST BENGALKARISHMA SAMADDER54566665447555454555439390183
6DELHIJAYATI KARIA43675554342544346446409782179
COMBINED - CATEGORY A , B and LADIES
1DELHIANIKA VARMA43455554439434344444347273145
2DELHIHITAASHEE BAKSHI33564444437445343354357872150
3DELHITANIRIKA SINGH54456444440345355444377477151
4MAHARASHTRANAYANIKA SANGA44464544439544345444377676152
5TAMILNADURHEA PURVI SARAVANAN44554544439554344344367875153
6DELHISIFAT SAGOO53554654441543344444357776153
7DELHIKHUSHI HOODA54454654441443345444357776153
8WEST BENGALGEETIKA AHUJA43555444438544344444368074154
9TAMILNADUOVIYA REDDI43664553541453345444367777154
10DELHIYAVNIKA DUHAN42563554438444345444368174155
11KARNATAKANEEHARIKA THANGAMMA43554553438454344455388076156
12HARYANASHWETA MANSINGH44474554441444445344367977156
13KARNATAKAJAHANVI BAKSHI53455554440443447463397779156
14KARNATAKAJASMINE SACHDEV43654544439544545464417680156
15KARNATAKAPRANAVI URS43445543436545345544398275157
16UTTAR PRADESHJYOTSNA SINGH43456544338454444445388176157
17DELHIRAKSHITA SINGH73554554543534236546387981160
18DELHIPURNISHA GANGARAP44555554643654445454417684160
19DELHIARSHIA MAHANT34454653438554346444398477161
20UTTAR PRADESHAMRITA ANAND43643554438554436554418279161
21WEST BENGALCHITRANGADA SINGH54754434440655345454418081161
22MAHARASHTRAVAISHNAVI NAIK32555554539454444456408379162
23RAJASTHANKHUSHI KHANIJAU43554445640674344454418181162
24MAHARASHTRATRIMANN SALUJA54454444438646348544448082162
25KARNATAKAPRAKRUTHI SASTRY54665555445444445555407785162
26TELENGANASNEHA SINGH44555445642444335445368678164
27KARNATAKADISHA KAVERY54463647443354255454378480164
28TELENGANASUSHNATA DEB33755545441544545345398480164
29KARNATAKAANUSHKA BORKAR43554544539354556454418580165
30HARYANAESHIKA ARORA44555554542545354544398481165
31MAHARASHTRAANANYA DATAR43555545642544454455408382165
32TELENGANASHREYA PAL52466844443644355475438286168
33GUJARATANOUSHA TRIPATHI43564556644444355456408584169
34TAMILNADUANAGGHA VENKATESH44474545542556364554438585170
35DELHITANISHKA KUMAR44565665647454356354398486170
36KARNATAKATANVI HUBLI45675554445454455456428887175

TEE TIME FOR DAY 3 - THURSDAY 25 MAY 2017

TEE No.1
TIMEPLAYER 1SCOREPLAYER 2SCOREPLAYER 3SCORE
17:45 AMVIDHATRI URS168HUNAR MITTAL162MANYA SAINI157
27:55 AMJAYATI KARIA179KARISHMA SAMADDER183AGRIMA MANRAL181
38:05 AMARSHIA MAHANT161PURNISHA GANGARAP160RAKSHITA SIGH160
48:15 AMJYOTSANA SINGH157PRANAVI URS157JASMINE SACHDEV156
58:25 AMJAHANVI BAKSHI156SHWETA MANSINGH156NEEHARIKA THANGMMA156
68:35 AMYAVNIKA DUHAN155OVIYA REEDI154GEETIKA AHUJA154
78:45 AMSIFAT SAGOO153RHEA PURVI SARAVANAN153NAYANIKA SANGA152
88:55 AMTANIRIKA SINGH151HITASHEE BAKSHI150ANIKA VARMA145
18:00 AMAMRITA ANAND161CHITRANGADA SINGH161
28:10 AMVAISHNAVI NAIK162KHUSHI KHANIJAU162TRIMANN SALUJA162
38:20 AMPRAKRUTHI SASTRI162SNEHA SINGH164DISHA KAVERI164
48:30 AMSUSHNATA DEB164ANUSHKA BORKAR165ESHIKA ARORA165
58:40 AMANANYA DATAR165SHREYA PAL168ANOUSHA TRIPATHI169
68:50 AMANAGGHA VENKATESH170TANISHA KUMAR170TANVI HUBLI175

FINAL SCORE  DAY 3 - THURSDAY 25 MAY 2017

S.NO.STATENAME/HOLE No.123456789OUT101112131415161718IN123TOTAL
LADIES
1HARYANASHWETA MANSINGH4364544433744444345436797773229
2WEST BENGALGEETIKA AHUJA4355444453854534554540807478232
3UTTAR PRADESHAMRITA ANAND5355456454234436444335827977238
4RAJASTHANKHUSHI KHANIJAU4565445544245534655441818183245
5KARNATAKATANVI HUBLI4456654664645435455540888786261
CATEGORY A
1DELHISIFAT SAGOO5345555444044434434434777674227
2DELHITANIRIKA SINGH4345455453945435454438747777228
3DELHIJAHANVI BAKSHI4335454353644535634438777974230
4DELHIHITAASHEE BAKSHI4545466644444444545438787282232
5DELHIYAVNIKA DUHAN6346554444155344444538817479234
6TAMILNADUOVIYA REDDI4355554544044544535640777780234
7UTTAR PRADESHJYOTSNA SINGH4435444754054434544639817679236
8MAHARASHTRATRIMANN SALUJA4355445443854443545438808276238
9DELHIARSHIA MAHANT4364444543854443555439847777238
10MAHARASHTRAANANYA DATAR4355353533653634544438838274239
11HARYANAESHIKA ARORA3345464453845534544438848176241
12DELHIPURNISHA GANGARAP6356476444535435565541768486246
13WEST BENGALSUSHNATA DEB4357556544464545444440848084248
14TAMILNADUANAGGHA VENKATESH5454454554154434757443858584254
15GUJARATANOUSHA TRIPATHI6356657544755535545340858487256
16UTTAR PRADESHTANISHKA KUMAR4356655644456645444644848688258
CATEGORY B
1DELHIANIKA VARMA3355475544144343544435727376221
2TAMILNADURHEA PURVI SARAVANAN5345555444043336345334787574227
3DELHIKHUSHI HOODA4445644433844435544538777676229
4KARNATAKAPRANAVI URS5256455444043534554437827577234
5MAHARASHTRANAYANIKA SANGA4347555444154544544641767682234
6DELHIRAKSHITA SINGH4345546544044434554437798177237
7KARNATAKAJASMINE SACHDEV5455565534354345445438768081237
8KARNATAKANEEHARIKA THANGAMMA6365554354244645644441807683239
9KARNATAKAPRAKRUTHI SASTRY5356554544254444444437778579241
10MAHARASHTRAVAISHNAVI NAIK4346655354154435444538837979241
11KARNATAKADISHA KAVERY4354455353845445554440848078242
12TELENGANASHREYA PAL4344645453953435445437828676244
13KARNATAKAANUSHKA BORKAR4336544553945534545540858079244
14WEST BENGALCHITRANGADA SINGH4365454564264434555541808183244
15TELENGANASNEHA SINGH5365668554944534444436867885249
CATEGORY C
1HARYANAHUNAR MITTAL4255544443744536555340818177239
2GUJARATMANYA SAINI5357654454444536545541807785242
3KARNATAKAVIDHATRI URS5475656454756334444538868285253
4DELHIJAYATI KARIA4345555443974445554543978282261
5UTTARAKHANDAGRIMA MANRAL6345675444465435644643899287268
6WEST BENGALKARISHMA SAMADDER4455676444564445554643939088271
CATEGORY A,B & LADIES
1DELHIANIKA VARMA3355475544144343544435727376221
2DELHISIFAT SAGOO5345555444044434434434777674227
3TAMILNADURHEA PURVI SARAVANAN5345555444043336345334787574227
4DELHITANIRIKA SINGH4345455453945435454438747777228
5HARYANASHWETA MANSINGH4364544433744444345436797773229
6DELHIKHUSHI HOODA4445644433844435544538777676229
7DELHIJAHANVI BAKSHI4335454353644535634438777974230
8WEST BENGALGEETIKA AHUJA4355444453854534554540807478232
9DELHIHITAASHEE BAKSHI4545466644444444545438787282232
10KARNATAKAPRANAVI URS5256455444043534554437827577234
11DELHIYAVNIKA DUHAN6346554444155344444538817479234
12TAMILNADUOVIYA REDDI4355554544044544535640777780234
13MAHARASHTRANAYANIKA SANGA4347555444154544544641767682234
14UTTAR PRADESHJYOTSNA SINGH4435444754054434544639817679236
15DELHIRAKSHITA SINGH4345546544044434554437798177237
16KARNATAKAJASMINE SACHDEV5455565534354345445438768081237
17MAHARASHTRATRIMANN SALUJA4355445443854443545438808276238
18UTTAR PRADESHAMRITA ANAND5355456454234436444335827977238
19DELHIARSHIA MAHANT4364444543854443555439847777238
20MAHARASHTRAANANYA DATAR4355353533653634544438838274239
21KARNATAKANEEHARIKA THANGAMMA6365554354244645644441807683239
22HARYANAESHIKA ARORA3345464453845534544438848176241
23KARNATAKAPRAKRUTHI SASTRY5356554544254444444437778579241
24MAHARASHTRAVAISHNAVI NAIK4346655354154435444538837979241
25KARNATAKADISHA KAVERY4354455353845445554440848078242
26TELENGANASHREYA PAL4344645453953435445437828676244
27KARNATAKAANUSHKA BORKAR4336544553945534545540858079244
28WEST BENGALCHITRANGADA SINGH4365454564264434555541808183244
29RAJASTHANKHUSHI KHANIJAU4565445544245534655441818183245
30DELHIPURNISHA GANGARAP6356476444535435565541768486246
31WEST BENGALSUSHNATA DEB4357556544464545444440848084248
32TELENGANASNEHA SINGH5365668554944534444436867885249
33TAMILNADUANAGGHA VENKATESH5454454554154434757443858584254
34GUJARATANOUSHA TRIPATHI6356657544755535545340858487256
35DELHITANISHKA KUMAR4356655644456645444644848688258
36KARNATAKATANVI HUBLI4456654664645435455540888786261