ROUND 1 - TUESDAY 18 APRIL 2017

S.NO.STATENAME/HOLE 123456789OUT101112131415161718IN1
CATEGORY A
1WEST BENGALSUNDEEP YADAV434544534364443444343470
2KARNATAKAPRATHEEK VELAMURI445554544404543554343777
3CHANDIGARHVISHAV PRATAP SINGH536554444404534454453878
4TELANGANAHARDIK S CHAWDA435545544395544545433978
5CHANDIGARHHARMANBIR S BAJWA334554545384454555444078
6WEST BENGALBIBEK SARDAR535444445384563454454078
7PUNJABYUVRAJ SINGH534645644414343464553879
8RAJASTHANDEEPKARAN THAKKAR435536454394653444554079
9HARYANAKARAN PRATAP SINGH 345535445385355554544179
10DELHIHARSHJEET S SETHIE434545546404645463444080
11HARYANASAURAV RATHI335555544395553455454180
12WEST BENGALSAMRIDH SEN437654545434552554443881
13MAHARASHTRAVIBHU TYAGI536644644425444554443981
14HARYANASUNHIT BISHNOI436644436405453554554181
15WEST BENGALRAJVIR RANDHAWA434854545424544555544183
16KARNATAKAGAGAN VINOD737564544455453454453984
17RAJASTHANSHAURYA BAID435565544415633665544384
18KARNATAKAVARUN KUMAR447636645454454565444186
19PUNJABJOTPRAKASH SINGH545654555446544455454286
20TAMILNDURAHUL SINGH544555654436545454464386
21HARYANAYUVERAJ DHARA444645555425445555564486
22WEST BENGALHASSAN RAHMAN435945455445644564544387
CUT
23WEST BENGALGURSHAAN GREWAL735874554485534454464088
24WEST BENGALDEVANSH CHADHA434647654434544775554689
25DELHIDAKSH SHOKEEN434855756475453774454491
26WEST BENGALSREENJOY MAJUMDER546754644456644465654691
27MAHARASHTRASAHIL SINGH545667765516644555564697
28WEST BENGALABHIKANKS BASU9999999998199999999981162
CATEGORY B
1DELHISHUBHAM JAGLAN434545534373443544543673
2HARYANAPRATYUSH SHARMA434544555393434545443675
3DELHIRAGHAV CHUGH435545544394344354453675
4MAHARASHTRAKANISHKA LUNKAD534654435395433445543776
5TELANGANANAVJAY JAYASWAL334544544367364464444278
6TELANGANAK.SHAWN REDDY445554434384534664544179
7PUNJABHARGOBIND SINGH537535535416443454554081
8DELHISAI VIKRAMA ANGRISH435644555414544465444081
9CHANDIGARHBRASHWAR PAL SINGH454645544414643555544182
10WEST BENGALSOUVIK NAYAK436456544415353555464182
11UTTAR PRADESHAKHILENDRA SABHERWAL445545545414454565454283
12DELHISHAURYA BHATTAACHARYA634554554415544564544283
13MAHARASHTRAARYAAN NATH545546644435553654444184
14kARNATAKAKRISHANG NAYAK534545546415455545554384
15UTTAR PRADESHARJUN BHATI435555845445544455544185
16DELHIYASHVARDHAN SINGH545644744434454554654285
17WEST BENGALJOYSURJO DEY436665444426642454664385
18CHANDIGARHMANDAAR PRASHAR544557665475354464443986
19KARNATAKARUHAAN BAJJ535654556445544465544286
20WEST BENGALKAUSHL BAGRODIA544745446436543456554386
21AHMEDABADSAWAI H.S.BHATI544644655435454565544386
22KARNATAKAANANJAN KAUSHIK547665555484554454443987
23UTTAR PRADESHAMAL JHA4441244555474534546454087
24MAHARASHTRAISHAAN CHAWHAN536636646454554445564287
25CHANDIGARHBISHMAD PAL SINGH534656556454444654654287
26MAHARASHTRAKRISH PATEL434545865445545564454387
CUT
27JHARKHAND BIREN KUMAR436545665444554574554488
28TELANGANASURAJ JOSHI437844445436753554464588
29MAHARASHTRARONAV PATEL445755655465754654544591

ROUND 2 - WEDNESDAY 19 APRIL 2017

TIMEPLAYER 1PLAYER 2PLAYER 3
TEE No. 1
18:15 AMGURMEHR BINDRA - CVASU SEHGAL - C
28:25 AMRAJVIR SINGH - CJUJHAR SINGH - CKRISHNAV CHOPRA - C
38:35 AMSUVEER KAPOOR - CGARV LAKHMANI - CARYAN SINGH - C
48:45 AMMANDAR PRASHAR - BK.SHAWN REDDY - BKAUSHAL BGRODIA - B
58:55 AMKANISHK LUNKAD - BARJUN BHATI - BBISHMAD PAL SINGH
69:05 AMSAWAI H.S.BHATI - BBRASHWAR PAL SINGH - BJOYSURJO DEY
79:15 AMSAIVIKRAMA ANGRISH- BKRISH PATEL - BSOUVIK NAYAK - B
89:25 AMHARGOBIND SINGH - BKRISHANG NAYAK - BPRATYUSH SHARMA - B
99:35 AM
109:45 AMRAGHV CHUGH - BRUHAAN BAJAJ - BARYAAN NATH - B
119:55 AMSHUBHAM JAGLAN - BNAVJAY JAYASWAL - BHASSAN RAHMAN - A
1210:05 AMAKHILNDRA SABHERWAL YASHVARDHAN SINGH - BISHAAN CHAWHAN - B
1310:15 AMSHAURYA BHATTACHARYAANANJAN KAUSHIK - BAMAL JHA - B
TEE No. 10
18:15 AMRAKSHIK BASU - CSUKHMAN SINGH - C
28:25 AMMANHAR BAJORIA - CMANJOT SINGH - CMILIND SONI - C
38:35 AM SANDEEP YADAV - AYUVRAJ SINGH - ASHAURYA BAID - A
48:45 AMSUNIT BISHNOI - AVIBHU TYAGI ADEEPKARAN THAKKAR - A
58:55 AMPRATHEEK VELMURI -AHARMANBIR BAJWA -AHARDIK S.CHAWDA - A
69:05 AMGAGAN VINOD - AYUVERAJ DHARA - AKARAN PRATAP SINGH - A
79:15 AM
89:25 AMVISHAV PRATAP SINGH-ARAHUL SINGH -AHARSHJEET SETHIE - A
99:35 AMSAURAV RATHI -AJOT PRAKAH SINGH - ARAJVIR RANDHAWA - A
109:45 AMBIBEK SARDAR - AVARUN KUMAR - ASAMRIDH SEN - A