TEE # 1
TEE TIMEPLAYER 1PLAYER 2PLAYER 3
16:45 AMAVANI PRASHANTANANYA GARG
26:55 AMSANA HUSSAINLAVANYA JADONLAKSHITA PRAGNYA
37:05 AMKASHISSH KHANNARIYA JADONURJA SAINI
47:15 AMJASMINE SHEKAR - BANISHA AGARWALLA - LKHUSHI HOODA - B
57:25 AMTANISHA - BLAKHMEHAR PARDESI - LHITAASHEE BAKSHI - A
67:35 AMRISHIKA MURALIDHAR - BISHITA GUPTA - LTRIMANN SALUJA - A
77:45 AMJIA KATARIA - BCHITRANGADA INGH - ADISHA KAVERY - A
TEE # 10
TEE TIMEPLAYER 1PLAYER 2PLAYER 3
16:45 AMGOURABI BHOWMIKMANNAT BRAR
26:55 AMANAAHAT BINDRASRIHATHA MANDAVAPALAKSHI SEHRAWAT
37:05 AMVAISHNAVI NAIK - AKARISHMA SAMADDER - B
47:15 AMHUNAR MITTAL - BMARSHNEIL PRASAD - LMAHI POTDUKHE - A
57:25 AMAGRIMA MANRAL - BADITI SINGH BENIWAL - LJASMINE SACHDEV - A
67:35 AMPUNEET KAUR BAJWA - BSHRIYA VIVEK - LRHEA PURVI SARAVANAN - A
77:45 AMAMRITA MANDAVA - BTANISHA KALYAN - ASHREYA PAL - A
87:55 AMSNEHA SINGH - BJAHNAVI PRAKHYA - ASMRITI BARGHAVA - A
DRAW FOR DAY 2 WILL BE BASED ON SCORES
S.NO.STATENAME/HOLE 123456789OUT101112131415161718IN1
CATEGORY C
1KARNATAKAAVANI PRASHANTH354434345354634345343671
2MAHARASHTRAANANYA GARG466435455424434356363880
3MAHARASHTRAMANNAT BRAR465445345405545346264080
4WEST BENGALGOURABI BHOWMICK456434445396544356264180
5WEST BENGALSANA HUSSAIN495424567464544357354086
6WEST BENGALANAAHAT BINDRA475446536445454356374286
7TELENGANALAVANYA JADON666546356475544456354188
8TELENGANASRIHATHA MANDAVA366446567474645346364188
9HARYANAPALAKSHI SEHRAWAT486556445475553357264188
10MAHARASHTRAURJA SAINI375555446446544366464488
11DELHILAKSHITA PRAGNYA477346557485665457364795
12TELENGANARIYA JADON467445356446566466575195
CUT
13WEST BENGALKASHISSH KHANNA49766647756106554563751107
CATEGORY A
1DELHIHITAASHEE BAKSHI356334436374444336363774
2DELHIJAHNAVI PRAKHYA357534346404444335353575
3WEST BENGALCHITRANGADA SINGH456445345404444444343575
4TELENGANASHREYA PAL655335244374644355364077
5MAHARASHTRAVAISHNAVI NAIK355435456404444337353777
6TAMILNADURHEA PURVI SARAVANAN345545245376544447354279
7KARNATAKADISHA KAVERY365433555394744355354079
8KARNATAKAJASMINE SACHDEV464344356395454456354180
9DELHISMRITI BHARGHAV456445456435544565354285
10MAHARASHTRATRIMANN SALUJA355545445408744445454585
11GUJARATMAHI POTDUKHE366456375456555446454489
12HARYANATANISHA KALYAN467544575475545465474592
CATEGORY B
1DELHIKHUSHI HOODA354344344343435445253569
2TELENGANASNEHA SINGH345434464374444346353774
3CHANDIGARHPUNEET KAUR BAJWA556345445414445445353879
4HARYANAJIA KATARIA355344345365664366374682
5KARNATAKAJASMINE SHEKAR456445444406545446454383
6WEST BENGALKARISHMA SAMADDER455436446415444269354283
7TELENGANAAMRITHA MANDAVA465445346415455258364384
8KARNATAKARISHIKA MURALIDHAR365437455424544466464385
9GUJARATAGRIMA MANRAL555434486444445456454185
10JHARKHANDTANISHA 466326456424654366364385
11HARYANAHUNAR MITTAL468445355443454358364185
LADIES
1KARNATAKASHRIYA VIVEK355545436404743245363878
2CHANDIGARHLAKHMEHAR PARDESI356336456413456446354081
3DELHIISHITA GUPTA467446455455545355374287
4JHARKHANDMARSHNEIL PRASAD4864354564564443510344388
5DELHIADITI SINGH BENIWAL466344557445455457364488
6WEST BENGALANISHA AGARWALLA468347455464557475364692
COMBINED SCORES : CATEGORY A, B & LADIES
1DELHIKHUSHI HOODA354344344343435445253569
2DELHIHITAASHEE BAKSHI356334436374444336363774
3TELENGANASNEHA SINGH345434464374444346353774
4DELHIJAHNAVI PRAKHYA357534346404444335353575
5WEST BENGALCHITRANGADA SINGH456445345404444444343575
6TELENGANASHREYA PAL655335244374644355364077
7MAHARASHTRAVAISHNAVI NAIK355435456404444337353777
8KARNATAKASHRIYA VIVEK355545436404743245363878
9TAMILNADURHEA PURVI SARAVANAN345545245376544447354279
10KARNATAKADISHA KAVERY365433555394744355354079
11CHANDIGARHPUNEET KAUR BAJWA556345445414445445353879
12KARNATAKAJASMINE SACHDEV464344356395454456354180
13CHANDIGARHLAKHMEHAR PARDESI356336456413456446354081
14HARYANAJIA KATARIA355344345365664366374682
15KARNATAKAJASMINE SHEKAR456445444406545446454383
16WEST BENGALKARISHMA SAMADDER455436446415444269354283
17TELENGANAAMRITHA MANDAVA465445346415455258364384
18DELHISMRITI BHARGHAV456445456435544565354285
19MAHARASHTRATRIMANN SALUJA355545445408744445454585
20KARNATAKARISHIKA MURALIDHAR365437455424544466464385
21GUJARATAGRIMA MANRAL555434486444445456454185
22JHARKHANDTANISHA 466326456424654366364385
23HARYANAHUNAR MITTAL468445355443454358364185
24DELHIISHITA GUPTA467446455455545355374287
25JHARKHANDMARSHNEIL PRASAD4864354564564443510344388
26DELHIADITI SINGH BENIWAL466344557445455457364488
27GUJARATMAHI POTDUKHE366456375456555446454489
28HARYANATANISHA KALYAN467544575475545465474592
29WEST BENGALANISHA AGARWALLA468347455464557475364692
TEE # 1
TIMEPLAYER 1PLAYER 2PLAYER 3
16:45 AMANAAHAT BINDRA - 86SANA HUSSAIN - 86GOURAI BHOWMIK - 80
26:55 AMMANNAT BRAR - 80ANANYA GARG - 80AVANI PRASHANTH - 71
37:05 AMJIA KATARIA - 82LAKHMEHAR PARDESI - 81
47:15 AMJASMINE SACHDEV - 80PUNEET KAUR BAJWA - 79DISHA KAVERY - 79
57:25 AMREHE PURVI SARAVANAN - 79SHRIYA VIVEK - 78VAISHNAVI NAIK - 77
67:35 AMSHREYA PAL - 77CHITRANGADA SINGH - 75JAHNAVI PRAKHYA - 75
77:45 AMSNEHA SINGH - 74HITAASHEE BAKSHI - 74KHUSHI HOODA - 69
TEE # 10
TIMEPLAYER 1PLAYER 2PLAYER 3
16:45 AMLAVANYA JADON - 88SRIHATHA MANDAVA - 88PALAKSHI SEHRAWAT - 88
26:55 AMURJA SAINI - 88LAKSHITA PRAGNYA - 95RIYA JADON - 95
37:05 AMJASMINE SHEKAR - 83KARISHMA SAMADDER - 83AMRITA MANDAVA - 84
47:15 AMSMRITI BHARGAV - 85TRIMANN SALUJA - 85RISHIKA MURALIDHAR - 85
57:25 AMAGRIMA MUNRAL - 85TANISHA - 85HUNAR MITTAL - 85
67:35 AMISHITA GUPTA - 87MARSHNEIL PRASAD - 88ADITI SINGH BENIWAL - 88
77:45 AMMAHI POTDUKHE - 89TANISHA KALYAN - 92ANISHA AGARWALLA - 92
RANKSTATENAME123456789OUT101112131415161718IN12TOTAL
CATEGORY C
1KARNATAKAAVANI PRASHANTH34743434537544535535397176147
2WEST BENGALGOURABI BHOWMICK34554544539444534737418080160
3MAHARASHTRAMANNAT BRAR44543434738953445636458083163
4TELENGANASRIHATHA MANDAVA34543537539443536536398878166
5WEST BENGALSANA HUSSAIN36554545542545444726418683169
6MAHARASHTRAANANYA GARG47543545542644656935488090170
7HARYANAPALAKSHI SEHRAWAT35644755544545434736418885173
8MAHARASHTRAURJA SAINI47644534643553544637428885173
9WEST BENGALANAAHAT BINDRA46744446746683435625428688174
10TELENGANALAVANYA JADON46553445642464645745458887175
CUT
11DELHILAKSHITA PRAGNYA46563435642755634636459587182
12TELENGANARIYA JADON26555536643565445637459588183
CATEGORY A
1DELHIHITAASHEE BAKSHI35543434536444434546387474148
2DELHIJAHNAVI PRAKHYA44545345640345425735387578153
3WEST BENGALCHITRANGADA SINGH45644445541455434535387579154
4KARNATAKAJASMINE SACHDEV36534425638444434635378075155
5KARNATAKADISHA KAVERY46633435438644434635397977156
6TELENGANASHREYA PAL56633434438564436635427780157
7TAMILNADURHEA PURVI SARAVANAN44643545641744333536387979158
8MAHARASHTRAVAISHNAVI NAIK35534655642454434546397781158
9MAHARASHTRATRIMANN SALUJA35544534437444444635388575160
10DELHISMRITI BHARGHAV45645535542545435425378579164
11HARYANATANISHA KALYAN45643535540455434636409280172
12GUJARATMAHI POTDUKHE46645657548554544545418989178
CATEGORY B
1DELHIKHUSHI HOODA35543425536554536635426978147
2TELENGANASNEHA SINGH45534434537565434535407477151
3CHANDIGARHPUNEET KAUR BAJWA45643334537444535635397976155
4GUJARATAGRIMA MANRAL35543524536445335635388574159
5HARYANAJIA KATARIA55544635643444443526368279161
6HARYANAHUNAR MITTAL45544436540344545535388578163
7TELENGANAAMRITHA MANDAVA45653534540545434536398479163
8KARNATAKAJASMINE SHEKAR36533535639444545726418380163
9WEST BENGALKARISHMA SAMADDER36754435643554535635418384167
10JHARKHANDTANISHA 36655644544744556448478591176
11KARNATAKARISHIKA MURALIDHAR999999999819999999998185162247
LADIES
1KARNATAKASHRIYA VIVEK35544534538454444736417879157
2CHANDIGARHLAKHMEHAR PARDESI46643535642454635725418183164
3DELHIISHITA GUPTA36644546543565646535458788175
4WEST BENGALANISHA AGARWALLA56655634545555437435419286178
5DELHIADITI SINGH BENIWAL35637535845457635636458890178
6JHARKHANDMARSHNEIL PRASAD47544836546854556845508896184
COMBINED - CATEGORY A , B and LADIES
1DELHIKHUSHI HOODA35543425536554536635426978147
2DELHIHITAASHEE BAKSHI35543434536444434546387474148
3TELENGANASNEHA SINGH45534434537565434535407477151
4DELHIJAHNAVI PRAKHYA44545345640345425735387578153
5WEST BENGALCHITRANGADA SINGH45644445541455434535387579154
6KARNATAKAJASMINE SACHDEV36534425638444434635378075155
7CHANDIGARHPUNEET KAUR BAJWA45643334537444535635397976155
8KARNATAKADISHA KAVERY46633435438644434635397977156
9KARNATAKASHRIYA VIVEK35544534538454444736417879157
10TELENGANASHREYA PAL56633434438564436635427780157
11TAMILNADURHEA PURVI SARAVANAN44643545641744333536387979158
12MAHARASHTRAVAISHNAVI NAIK35534655642454434546397781158
13GUJARATAGRIMA MANRAL35543524536445335635388574159
14MAHARASHTRATRIMANN SALUJA35544534437444444635388575160
15HARYANAJIA KATARIA55544635643444443526368279161
16HARYANAHUNAR MITTAL45544436540344545535388578163
17TELENGANAAMRITHA MANDAVA45653534540545434536398479163
18KARNATAKAJASMINE SHEKAR36533535639444545726418380163
19DELHISMRITI BHARGHAV45645535542545435425378579164
20CHANDIGARHLAKHMEHAR PARDESI46643535642454635725418183164
21WEST BENGALKARISHMA SAMADDER36754435643554535635418384167
22HARYANATANISHA KALYAN45643535540455434636409280172
23DELHIISHITA GUPTA36644546543565646535458788175
24JHARKHANDTANISHA 36655644544744556448478591176
25WEST BENGALANISHA AGARWALLA56655634545555437435419286178
26GUJARATMAHI POTDUKHE46645657548554544545418989178
27DELHIADITI SINGH BENIWAL35637535845457635636458890178
28JHARKHANDMARSHNEIL PRASAD47544836546854556845508896184
TEE No.1
TIMEPLAYER 1SCOREPLAYER 2SCOREPLAYER 3SCORE
16:45 AMANANYA GARG170SANA HUSSAIN169SRIHATHA MANDAVA166
26:55 AMMANNAT BRAR163GOURABI BHOWMIK160AVANI PRASHANT 147
37:05 AMJIA KATARIA161TRIMANN SALUJA160AGRIMA MANRAL159
47:15 AMVAISHNAVI NAIK158RHEA PURVI SARAVANAN158SHREYA PAL157
57:25 AMSHRIYA VIVEK157DISHA KAVERY156PUNEET KAUR BAJWA155
67:35 AMJASMINE SACHDEV155CHITRANGADA SINGH154JAHNAVI PRAKHYA153
77:45 AMSNEEHA SINGH151HITAASHEE BAKSHI148KHUSHI HOODA147
TEE No.10
TIMEPLAYER 1SCOREPLAYER 2SCOREPLAYER 3SCORE
16:45 AMPALAKSHI SEHRAWAT173URJA SAINI173
26:55 AMANAAHAT BINDRA173LAVANYA JADON175
37:05 AMHUNAR MITTAL163AMRITA MANDAVA163
47:15 AMJASMINE SHEKAR163SMRITI BHARGAV164
57:25 AMLAKHMEHAR PARDESI164KARISHMA SAMADDER167TANISHA KALYAN172
67:35 AMISHITA GUPTA175TANISHA 176ANISHA AGARWALLA178
77:45 AMMAHI POTDUKHE178ADIITI SINGH BENIWAL178MARSHNEIL PRASAD184
S.NO.STATENAME/HOLE No.123456789OUT101112131415161718IN123TOTAL
CATEGORY C
1KARNATAKAAVANI PRASHANTH3553443453663343363637717673220
2WEST BENGALGOURABI BHOWMICK3664343463956453573745808084244
3TELENGANASRIHITHA MANDAVA3564454554135453583743887884250
4WEST BENGALSANA HUSSAIN4665355454334453564539868382251
5MAHARASHTRAANANYA GARG5554564464445543353638809082252
6HARYANAPALAKSHI SEHRAWAT4545554554244344554740888582255
7WEST BENGALANAAHAT BINDRA3755454574545543464540868885259
8TELENGANALAVANYA JADON4655454564454343693542888786261
9MAHARASHTRAURJA SAINI4567454474666454494648888594267
10MAHARASHTRAMANNAT BRAR3644343453644442763741808377240
CATEGORY A
1DELHIHITAASHEE BAKSHI4454332453454454553439747473221
2TELENGANASHREYA PAL3454453443643443463435778071228
3WEST BENGALCHITRANGADA SINGH3573443453844453453638757976230
4TAMILNADURHEA PURVI SARAVANAN3564343453744443463537797974232
5KARNATAKAJASMINE SACHDEV4553443563955443454741807580235
6DELHIJAHNAVI PRAKHYA3654453564155452663642757883236
7MAHARASHTRAVAISHNAVI NAIK3644545554135343662638778179237
8MAHARASHTRATRIMANN SALUJA4553344563946543462438857577237
9KARNATAKADISHA KAVERY3684463564554453473439797784240
10DELHISMRITI BHARGHAV5653443664254443383539857981245
11HARYANATANISHA KALYAN3565477554743443453636928083255
12GUJARATMAHI POTDUKHE4464354564145553453640898981259
CATEGORY B
1DELHIKHUSHI HOODA4654344574234443453434697876223
2CHANDIGARHPUNEET KAUR BAJWA3564454464144454443436797677232
3TELENGANASNEHA SINGH4854444464354453654743747786237
4HARYANAHUNAR MITTAL3563452453744453462537857874237
5GUJARATAGRIMA MANRAL4554454454064532474742857482241
6HARYANAJIA KATARIA3554443653944563553641827980241
7KARNATAKAJASMINE SHEKAR3454454564055453563440838080243
8TELENGANAAMRITHA MANDAVA3554564464244554553641847983246
9WEST BENGALKARISHMA SAMADDER3656644554446463563643838487254
10JHARKHANDTANISHA 3575454554345553744744859187263
LADIES
1KARNATAKASHRIYA VIVEK4554653454144444553538787979236
2CHANDIGARHLAKHMEHAR PARDESI3554453864346543643540818383247
3DELHIISHITA GUPTA4565354554255444573542878884259
4WEST BENGALANISHA AGARWALLA3464453553954454664543928682260
5DELHIADITI SINGH BENIWAL4564465654534544674643889088266
6JHARKHANDMARSHNEIL PRASAD4553344764143454563438889679263
CATEGORY A,B & LADIES
1DELHIHITAASHEE BAKSHI4454332453454454553439747473221
2DELHIKHUSHI HOODA4654344574234443453434697876223
3TELENGANASHREYA PAL3454453443643443463435778071228
4WEST BENGALCHITRANGADA SINGH3573443453844453453638757976230
5TAMILNADURHEA PURVI SARAVANAN3564343453744443463537797974232
6CHANDIGARHPUNEET KAUR BAJWA3564454464144454443436797677232
7KARNATAKAJASMINE SACHDEV4553443563955443454741807580235
8DELHIJAHNAVI PRAKHYA3654453564155452663642757883236
9KARNATAKASHRIYA VIVEK4554653454144444553538787979236
10MAHARASHTRAVAISHNAVI NAIK3644545554135343662638778179237
11MAHARASHTRATRIMANN SALUJA4553344563946543462438857577237
12TELENGANASNEHA SINGH4854444464354453654743747786237
1HARYANAHUNAR MITTAL3563452453744453462537857874237
2KARNATAKADISHA KAVERY3684463564554453473439797784240
3GUJARATAGRIMA MANRAL4554454454064532474742857482241
4HARYANAJIA KATARIA3554443653944563553641827980241
5KARNATAKAJASMINE SHEKAR3454454564055453563440838080243
6DELHISMRITI BHARGHAV5653443664254443383539857981245
7TELENGANAAMRITHA MANDAVA3554564464244554553641847983246
8CHANDIGARHLAKHMEHAR PARDESI3554453864346543643540818383247
9WEST BENGALKARISHMA SAMADDER3656644554446463563643838487254
10HARYANATANISHA KALYAN3565477554743443453636928083255
1GUJARATMAHI POTDUKHE4464354564145553453640898981259
2DELHIISHITA GUPTA4565354554255444573542878884259
3WEST BENGALANISHA AGARWALLA3464453553954454664543928682260
4JHARKHANDTANISHA 3575454554345553744744859187263
5JHARKHANDMARSHNEIL PRASAD4553344764143454563438889679263
6DELHIADITI SINGH BENIWAL4564465654534544674643889088266