S.NO  RAJASTHAN JUNIORSGOLDEN GREENSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSKERALA JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSEASTERN INDIA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORS  
JUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIORSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSSUB JUNIOR / JUNIORSUB JUNIOR / JUNIOR
RAMBAGH GOLF CLUBGOLDEN GREENSAEPTACIAL GOLF CLUBCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF CLUBBPGCRCGC, KOLKATABPGCEAGLETON GOLF CLUB
JAIPURGURGAONNEW DELHICOCHINCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBBANGALORETELANGANAMUMBAIKOLKATAMUMBAIBANGALORETOTAL Best 7
14 - 17 APRIL 201521-24 APRIL 201528 APRIL - 01 MAY 201519 - 22 MAY 201526 - 29 MAY 201516 - 19 JUNE 201523 - 26 JUNE 20156 - 09 OCTOBER 201514 - 17 OCT 201404 - 07 NOVEMBER 201426 - 29 NOVEMBER 2014
RANKNAMED.O.BPAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72
1Shubham NARAIN03.01.1998296029441219365044323292
2Karandeep KOCHHAR25.05.199935454132502223394535367290
3Arjun PRASAD12.02.19994527503239454512214320283
4Varun PARIKH11.04.1998313633456022353641312281
5Kartik SHARMA01.09.2000334533211074602131265244
6Saarthak CHHIBBER21.07.2000122433451110166452947278239
7Kshitij Naveed KAUL03.12.2000162941273627324212208
8K Surya KUMAR07.04.199822182232163519755226203
9Viraj MADAPPA09.11.1997506065175175
10Aadil BEDI17.02.2001397444311263311169161
11Keshav MISHRA15.08.1998102322212281101138166153
12Prakhar ASAWA06.04.1998221711262229118118
13Jaiveer SINGH13.01.19995162064218107107
14Karan P SINGH20.08.20001323321321102102
15Daksh SHOKEEN05.07.20006630142999494
16Khushmanraj Singh SANDHU10.01.199875391726188585
17Jairaj Singh SANDU24.08.19972136258282
18Piyush SANGWAN10.03.1998151821257979
19Manav BAIS19.07.2001122234122317777
20Sunhit BISHNOI04.12.20001321676147676
21Kartik Digvijay SINGH10.03.19992727616161
22Pratheek NAGAPRASAD30.06.1999171311206161
23Mohan SARDAR19.07.199742155757
24Ranveer GREWAL09.03.200020315151
25Shreyas CHANDRA13.03.1999624154545
26Arjun PURI27.03.199932114343
27Gurkirat SINGH02.11.199713263939
28Vignesh THAKUR09.08.1999224133939
29Pankaj MANDIYA14.09.199827113838
30Divesh RANA16.07.1998161263434
31Vishav Pratap SINGH30.09.20001661023434
32Md WASIL10.12.1997333333
33Tutul ALI29.12.1997313131
34Harsheet Singh SETHIE04.01.2002937102929
35Ritwik JAIN282828
36Yuvraj SINGH27.11.2000103142727
37Jay PANDYA19.01.19992212323
38Rohil KHAN28.12.199851131919
39Devansh CHADHA07.01.200123121717
40Bibek SARDAR09.06.2000161616
41Rahul AJAY09.10.2000161616
42Shantanu BALIYAN1231515
43Udayajit BHALOTIA19.12.1998831111
44Jay VORA27.04.2000101010
45Gagan VINOD28.02.20004421010
46Yuvraj JOSHI06.09.2000999
47Karan SHARMA17.11.1998888
48Rohit BOKEN04.12.1997777
49Arjun NARULA05.04.1998666
50Chinmaya MAHAJAN09.09.2000555
51Vrushank BALU555
52Mahipat SEKHAWAT15.05.1998333
53Sandeep YADAV333
54Nishkarsh SACHDEVA09.03.1999222
55Aaryaman BOSE30.07.2001111
56Kartik MANDIYA11.09.1998111
57Virajeet SANDHU13.12.1997111