S.NORAJASTHAN JUNIORSGOLDEN GREENSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSKERALA JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSEASTERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORS
JUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIORSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSSUB JUNIOR / JUNIORJUNIOR BOYSSUB JUNIOR / JUNIOR
RAMBAGH GOLF CLUBGOLDEN GREENSAEPTACIAL GOLF CLUBCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF CLUBBPGCOXFORDRCGC, KOLKATAEAGLETON GOLF CLUB
JAIPURGURGAONNEW DELHICOCHINCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBBANGALORETELANGANAMUMBAIPUNEKOLKATABANGALORETOTAL Best 7
14 - 17 APRIL 201521-24 APRIL 201528 APRIL - 01 MAY 201519 - 22 MAY 201526 - 29 MAY 201516 - 19 JUNE 201523 - 26 JUNE 20156 - 09 OCTOBER 201513 - 16 OCTOBER 201514 - 17 OCT 201426 - 29 NOVEMBER 2014
RANKNAMED.O.BPAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1Karandeep KOCHHAR25.05.199935454132502223413935363286
2Arjun PRASAD12.02.19994527503239454513124312283
3Varun PARIKH11.04.19983136334560223521341327281
4Shubham NARAIN03.01.1998296029441219263644299268
5Saarthak CHHIBBER21.07.2000122433451110166454547294255
6Kartik SHARMA01.09.2000334533211074266031270249
7K Surya KUMAR07.04.19982218223216351941755267226
8Kshitij Naveed KAUL03.12.200016294127362750324262215
9Aadil BEDI17.02.2001397444311362611172164
10Keshav MISHRA15.08.19981023222122811038155152
11Manav BAIS19.07.2001122234122360136136
12Karan P SINGH20.08.2000132332133321135135
13Prakhar ASAWA06.04.19982217112622291119117
14Viraj MADAPPA09.11.19975065115115
15Sunhit BISHNOI04.12.200013216167148686
16Khushmanraj Singh SANDHU10.01.199875391726188585
17Daksh SHOKEEN05.07.2000663061497171
18Pratheek NAGAPRASAD30.06.19991713112086969
19Gurkirat SINGH02.11.19971330266969
20Jaiveer SINGH13.01.1999516206186565
21Kartik Digvijay SINGH10.03.1999272766060
22Piyush SANGWAN10.03.19981518255858
23Ranveer GREWAL09.03.200020315151
24Shreyas CHANDRA13.03.1999624184848
25Jairaj Singh SANDU24.08.199721254646
26Mohan SARDAR19.07.1997424242
27Vignesh THAKUR09.08.19992241314040
28Pankaj MANDIYA14.09.199827113838
29Yuvraj SINGH27.11.200010310143737
30Jay PANDYA19.01.1999221133636
31Divesh RANA16.07.1998161263434
32Vishav Pratap SINGH30.09.20001661023434
33Md WASIL10.12.1997333333
34Arjun PURI27.03.1999323232
35Tutul ALI29.12.1997313131
36Harsheet Singh SETHIE04.01.2002937102929
37Ritwik JAIN282828
38Rohil KHAN28.12.199851131919
39Devansh CHADHA07.01.200123121717
40Bibek SARDAR09.06.2000161616
41Rahul AJAY09.10.2000161616
42Shantanu BALIYAN1231515
43Udayajit BHALOTIA19.12.19988431515
44Jay VORA27.04.2000101010
45Gagan VINOD28.02.20004421010
46Yuvraj JOSHI06.09.2000999
47Karan SHARMA17.11.1998888
48Rohit BOKEN04.12.1997777
49Chinmaya MAHAJAN09.09.2000555
50Vrushank BALU555
51Mahipat SEKHAWAT15.05.1998333
52Sandeep YADAV333
53Nishkarsh SACHDEVA09.03.1999222
54Aaryaman BOSE30.07.2001111
55Kartik MANDIYA11.09.1998111
56Virajeet SANDHU13.12.1997111