HARYANA JUNIORSUTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSRAJASTHAN JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSEASTERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORS
JUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSSUB JUNIOR / JUNIORJUNIOR BOYSSUB JUNIOR / JUNIOR
GOLDEN GREENS GOLF CLUBTHE PALMS GOLF CLUB, LUCKNOWRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBAEPTAEAGLETON GOLF CLUBOXFORDTOLLYGUNGE GOLF CLUBRCGC
GURGAONLUCKNOWJAIPURKARNATAKA NEW DELHIBANGALOREPUNEKOLKATAKOLKATATOTAL  TOTAL Best 8
19 - 22 APRIL, 201626 - 29 APRIL 201603-6 MAY 201631 MAY - 03 JUNE 201628 APRIL - 01 MAY 201516 - 19 JUNE 201513 - 16 OCTOBER 201524 - 27 NOVEMBER 201501 - 04 DECEMBER 2015
RANKNAMED.O.BPAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72
1Karandeep KOCHHAR25.05.19994531214150413240301301
2Kshitij Naveed KAUL03.12.20003545244136501455300300
3Aadil BEDI17.02.2001303545744364449290290
4Kartik SHARMA01.09.2000262230204510265040269259
5Karan Pratap SINGH20.08.20003527282332333235245245
6Manav BAIS19.07.200120103534604449225225
7Arjun PRASAD12.02.19995039136032194194
8Saarthak CHHIBBER21.07.20001528331045913153153
9Jay PANDYA19.01.199926452122139136136
10Vignesh THAKUR09.08.19991524136209696
11Daksh SHOKEEN05.07.2000151753061209494
12Harsheet Singh SETHIE04.01.20022083110158484
13Yuvraj SINGH27.11.2000302610107676
14Devansh CHADHA07.01.2001201417126363
15Sunhit BISHNOI04.12.20001232166060
16Kartik Digvijay SINGH10.03.19993262715757
17Keshav MISHRA15.08.199812142325151
18Pratheek NAGAPRASAD30.06.1999208204848
19Kunal NAIDU10.09.1998152674848
20Jaiveer SINGH13.01.199916203636
21Adilbir SINGH08.07.19993053535
22Shreyas CHANDRA13.03.1999518113434
23Ranveer GREWAL09.03.200013173030
24Bibek SARDAR09.06.2000292929
25Shubham JAGLAN16.08.2004292929
26Sandeep YADAV24.06.2002202020
27Saurav RATHI13.10.2002202020
28Vishav Pratap SINGH30.09.20001091919
29Gagan VINOD28.02.20008101818
30Hardik S CHAWDA24.09.2000891717
31Divesh RANA16.07.1998121212
32Shantanu BALIYAN121212
33Udayajit BHALOTIA19.12.1998841212
34Sohum VIJ09.11.1999831111
35Rohil KHAN28.12.1998101010
36Aaryaman BOSE30.07.2001999
37Bhav SHARMA09.07.1999999
38Deepkaran THAKAR03.12.1999888
39Rahul AJAY09.10.20003366
40Chinmaya MAHAJAN09.09.2000444