RAJASTHAN JUNIORSHARYANA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIAKERALA JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIATELANGANA JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSEASTERN INDIAWESTERN INDIAALL INDIA TOTAL Best 7
JUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIOR/ SUB JUNIORJUNIOR / SUB JUNIORJUNIOR/SUB JUNIORJUNIOR/ SUB JUNIORJUNIOR/ SUB JUNIOR
RAMBAGH GOLF CLUBGOLDEN GREENS GOLF CLUBAEPTACIAL GOLF CLUBCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBEALGETON GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF CLUBBPGCRCGC, KOLKATABPGCEAGLETON GC
JAIPURGURGAONNEW DELHICOCHINCOIMBATOREBANGALORETELANGANAMUMBAIKOLKATAMUMBAIPUNE
14 - 17 APRIL 201521 - 24 APRIIL 201528 APRIL - 01 MAY 201519 - 22 MAY 201526 - 29 MAY 201516 - 19 JUNE 201523 - 26 JUNE 201506 - 09 OCTOBER 201514 - 17 OCTOBER 201404 - 07 NOVEMBER 201426 - 29 NOV 2014
RANKNAMED.O.BPAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72
1Shubham NARAIN03.01.1998296029451721425047340302
2Karandeep KOCHHAR25.05.199935454232502524454538381300
3Arjun PRASAD12.02.199945295032424545273221368291
4Varun PARIKH11.04.199831393345602535161544343287
5K Surya KUMAR07.04.199822521223224352121955267211
6Keshav MISHRA15.08.19981526222316303242041220186
7Viraj MADAPPA09.11.1997606065185185
8Saarthak CHHIBBER21.07.2000152736451320207183176
9Kartik SHARMA01.09.20003345332320155174174
10Prakhar ASAWA06.04.19982261213352529499164145
11Jaiveer SINGH13.01.199981829134225135135
12Khushmanraj Singh SANDHU10.01.199813810132035425128124
13Piyush SANGWAN10.03.199820303231113113
14Karan Pratap SINGH20.08.2000172639159797
15Pratheek NAGAPRASAD30.06.1999221713293238989
16Shreyas CHANDRA13.03.199911027726178888
17Kartik Digvijay SINGH10.03.199927307127676
18Vignesh THAKUR09.08.199922791512117676
19Daksh SHOKEEN05.07.20001010337516666
20Ranveer GREWAL09.03.2000244315959
21Gurkirat SINGH02.11.199715365151
22Divesh RANA16.07.199817215714242
23Mohd WASIL10.12.19973374040
24Pankaj MANDIYA14.09.199827134040
25Udayjit BHALOTIA19.12.199854210163737
26Jay PANDYA19.01.19993412263636
27Rohil KHAN21.12.1998913773636
28Tutul ALI29.12.1997353535
29Ritwik JAIN303030
30Vrushank BALU141042828
31Kshitij Naveed KAUL03.12.2000272727
32K SIDHARTH18.08.1998521242323
33Gagan VINOD28.02.200079512222
34Shantanu BALIYAN1562121
35B C GANAPATHY05.12.1997171717
36Arjun NARULA05.04.1998151515
37Jay VORA27.04.2000151515
38Rohit BOKEN04.12.1997131313
39Mahipat SHEKHAWAT15.05.1998671313
40Karan SHARMA17.11.19981101111
41Virajeet SANDU13.12.1997371010
42Kartik MANDIYA11.09.19984488
43Risabh PHADKE11.04.1998777
44Sohum VIJ777
45Arjun PURI27.03.199913920606
46Nishkarsh SACHDEVA09.03.1999666
47Vishav Pratap Singh30.09.2000444
48Shahbeg Singh KOONER02.02.1998333
49Deepkaran THAKKAR03.12.1999333
50Yathaarth JAMWAL26.03.2000333
51Ishit MEHTA333
52Arnav CHATERJEE08.08.1999222
53Kunal NAIDU10.09.1998111
54Anmol HANDA03.08.1999111
55Rajvir RANDHAWA111