HARYANA JUNIORSUTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSRAJASTHAN JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORS WEST BENGAL JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSEASTERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORS
JUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSSUB JUNIOR / JUNIORJUNIOR BOYSSUB JUNIOR / JUNIOR
GOLDEN GREENS GOLF CLUBTHE PALMS GOLF CLUB, LUCKNOWRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBRCGCAEPTAOXFORDTOLLYGUNGE GOLF CLUBRCGC
GURGAONLUCKNOWJAIPURKARNATAKA BANGALORETELANGANACOIMBATOREKOLKATANEW DELHIPUNEKOLKATAKOLKATATOTAL  TOTAL Best 8
19 - 22 APRIL, 201626 - 29 APRIL 201603-6 MAY 201631 MAY - 03 JUNE 201607-10 JUNE 201628 JUNE - 01 JULY 201605-08 JULY 201618-21 OCTOBER 201628 APRIL - 01 MAY 201513 - 16 OCTOBER 201524 - 27 NOVEMBER 201501 - 04 DECEMBER 2015
RANKNAMED.O.BPAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 71PAR 72PAR 71 PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72
1Kartik SHARMA01.09.2000262230206033294545265040426332
2Manav BAIS19.07.20012010352945353604449330317
3Karandeep KOCHHAR25.05.199945312150333341413240367315
4Kshitij Naveed KAUL03.12.20003545244541501455309309
5Aadil BEDI17.02.2001303545417364449287287
6Saarthak CHHIBBER21.07.20001528332933313345913269245
7Karan Pratap SINGH20.08.20003527282423333235237237
8Jay PANDYA19.01.19992645212241272721139252230
9Arjun PRASAD12.02.199950136032155155
10Yuvraj SINGH27.11.2000302636622710137137
11Harsheet Singh SETHIE04.01.20022083118112815131131
12Daksh SHOKEEN05.07.2000151751113306120118117
13Vignesh THAKUR09.08.199915241513620111111
14Devansh CHADHA07.01.20012014171516129494
15Kartik Digvijay SINGH10.03.1999326122716969
16Adilbir SINGH08.07.1999305296464
17Shubham JAGLAN16.08.200429285757
18Ranveer GREWAL09.03.20001321175151
19Sunhit BISHNOI04.12.20001222165050
20Vishav Pratap SINGH30.09.200015141094848
21Udayajit BHALOTIA19.12.19988201644848
22Raghav CHUGH25.12.200224214545
23Saurav RATHI13.10.200220244444
24Sandeep YADAV24.06.200224204444
25Gagan VINOD28.02.20008101473939
26Bibek SARDAR09.06.20009293838
27Shreyas CHANDRA13.03.19995 18113434
28Pratheek NAGAPRASAD30.06.19998202828
29Hardik S CHAWDA24.09.200089112828
30Krishna SIDDHARTH7202727
31Deepkaran THAKAR03.12.19998172525
32Anoml ARORA14.09.2002171717
33Jaiveer SINGH13.01.1999161616
34Chinmaya MAHAJAN09.09.20001041414
35Shantanu BALIYAN121212
36Sohum VIJ09.11.1999831111
37Rohil KHAN28.12.1998101010
38Aaryaman BOSE30.07.2001999
39Bhav SHARMA09.07.1999999
40Eshan SETHI23.01.2003999
41Pratyush SHARMA05.10.2002777
42Sai Vikram ANGRISH01.08.2002777
43Rahul AJAY09.10.20003366