HARYANA JUNIORSUTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSRAJASTHAN JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSEASTERN? INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL Best?TOTAL Best 8
JUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORJUNIOR/ SU-JUNIORJUNIORSJUNIOR/ SU-JUNIOR
GOLDEN GREENSTHE PALMS GOLF CLUBRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONAEPTAOXFORDTOLLYGUNGE GOLF CLUBRCGC
GURGAONLUCKNOWJAIPURKARNATAKABENGALURUHYDERABADNEW DELHIPUNEKOLKATAKOLKATA
RANKNAME19-22 APRIL 201626 - 29 APRIL 201603-06 MAY 201631 MAY - 03 JUNE 201607-10 JUNE, 201628 JUNE - 01 JULY, 201628 APRIL - 01 MAY 201513 - 16 OCTOBER 201524 - 27 NOVEMBER 201501 - 04 DECEMBER 2015
D.O.BPAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 71PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72
1Harshjeet Singh SETHIE04.01.2002354545603536364250384349
2Saurav RATHI13.10.2002453132504512213641313301
3Aaryaman BOSE30.07.200127351720333947218218
4Manav BAIS19.07.200142605055207207
5Pratyush SHARMA05.10.2002204220242732165165
6Aryaman MAHANT25.04.2002231317247173325159159
7Raghav CHUGH25.12.20022724294530155155
8Yashvardhan SINGH25.04.20032929293317137137
9Anmol ARORA14.09.20021724273925132132
10Sandeep YADAV26.06.200221254538129129
11Shubham JAGLAN16.08.2004314535111111
12Eshaan SETHI23.01.2003239352712106106
13Krishiv TEKCHANDANI08.03.2002243614179191
14Aryan Roopa ANAND21.12.20013130309191
15Sai Vikram ANGRISH01.08.20021427201898888
16Harmanbir SINGH BAJWA16.08.2001153020208585
17Tanmay RAKHEJA06.02.2002101424358383
18Varun KUMAR21.11.20011015918257777
19Mandaar PRASHAR13.04.20032122186161
20Shaurya BHATTACHARYA13.01.20032122155858
21Aaryaman HIMATSINGHA21.04.20021713134343
22Abhikanks BASU03.09.200116153131
23Sargun SINGH13.01.20029172626
24Aryan NATH11.11.200210122222
25Rajib ALI11.10.2002202020
26Jaash PAREKH09.11.2002181818
27Ruhan BAJAJ04.02.2003151515
28Shivansh Pratap SINGH13.11.2003141414
29Shaurya BAID08.03.2002131313
30Aryaman Mohan LAL121212
31Navjay JAISWAL06.11.2002121212
32Tanmay NEGI 09.01.2002101010
33Avnay KHANNA888
34Neeraj Shetty777
35Krishang NAIK10.04.2003666
36Mohnish Shah20.08.2001555
37Yuvrajbir SODHI12.09.2001222