WEST BENGAL JUNIORSEASTERN? INDIA JUNIORSSHILLONG JUNIORSHARYANA JUNIORSUTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSRAJASTHAN JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL Best?TOTAL Best 9
JUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIOR/ SU-JUNIORJUNIORJUNIOR/ SU-JUNIOR
RCGCKAZIRANGA GOLF RESORTSHILLONGOLF CLUBGOLDEN GREENSTHE PALMS GOLF CLUBRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBBPGCOXFORDGOLDEN GREENS GOLF CLUBRCGC
KOLKATAASSAMMEGHALAYAGURGAONLUCKNOWJAIPURKARNATAKABENGALURUHYDERABADCOIMBATOREMUMBAIPUNEGURGAONKOLKATA
RANKNAME18-21 APRIL, 201725 - 28 APRIL, 201702 - 05 MAY, 201719-22 APRIL 201626 - 29 APRIL 201603-06 MAY 201631 MAY - 03 JUNE 201607-10 JUNE, 201628 JUNE - 01 JULY, 201605-08 JULY, 201615 - 18 NOVEMBER 201622 - 25NOVEMBER 201606 - 09 DECEMBER 201620 - 23 DECEMBER 2016
D.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 71PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1Shubham JAGLAN16.08.2004456031453545604565431431
2Raghav CHUGH25.12.200235454527242945304527426050504397
3Saurav RATHI13.10.20024531325045453855341341
4Pratyush SHARMA05.10.200231312042202824394247324304
5Yashvardhan SINGH25.04.2003105029292929331722121335308273
6Anmol ARORA14.09.200217242739253510242644271261
7Sai Vikram ANGRISH01.08.200227301427201892813213238277241
8Shaurya BHATTACHARYA13.01.200329262421221516273223235220
9Eshaan SETHI23.01.20032223935271231162132228219
10Mandaar PRASHAR13.04.200310262721221892629188188
11Navjay JAISWAL06.11.200239812638103103
12Kanishka LUNKAD20.08.2002222035159292
13Sandeep YADAV26.06.20022125317777
14Aryan NATH11.11.200213201012187373
15Souvik NAIK08.10.200317425959
16Brashwar Pal SINGH24.11.200235134848
17Bishmad Pal SINGH24.11.200235104545
18Jaash PAREKH09.12.200218264444
19Hargobind SINGH07.09.200224164040
20Aryan KAILA14.01.200414203434
21Ruhan BAJAJ04.02.200315173232
22Akhilendra SABHARWAL18.11.200213193232
23Suraj JOSHI28.04.200312152727
24Arjun BHATI07.09.2004202020
25Joysurjo DEY171717
26K Shawn REDDY25.07.2002151515
27Shivansh Pratap SINGH13.11.2003141414
28Ananjan KAUSHIK29.10.2003681414
29Neeraj SHETTY24.06.2003777
30Sawai H S BHATI26.02.2003777
31Krishang NAIK10.04.2003666
32Karan GAUTAM666