WEST BENGAL JUNIORSEASTERN? INDIA JUNIORSSHILLONG JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPHARYANA JUNIORSUTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSRAJASTHAN JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL Best?TOTAL Best 9
JUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORJUNIORJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIOR/ SU-JUNIORJUNIOR/ SU-JUNIOR
RCGCKAZIRANGA GOLF RESORTSHILLONGOLF CLUBCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONNOIDA GOLF COURSEJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBPANCHKULA GOLF CLUBTHE PALMS GOLF CLUBRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBBPGCOXFORDRCGC
KOLKATAASSAMMEGHALAYAKARNATAKABENGALURUHYDERABADNOIDA GOLF COURSEGRETAER NOIDAHARYANALUCKNOWJAIPURBENGALURUMUMBAIPUNEKOLKATA
RANKNAME18-21 APRIL, 201725 - 28 APRIL, 201702 - 05 MAY, 201715-19 MAY, 201722-26 MAY 201719 JUNE - 23 JUNE, 201721-25 AUGUST 201704-08 SEPTEMBER 201712-15 SEPTEMBER 201719-22 SEPTEMBER 201702 - 06 OCTOBER 201707-10 JUNE, 201615 - 18 NOVEMBER 201622 - 25NOVEMBER 201620 - 23 DECEMBER 2016
D.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 71PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72
1Raghav CHUGH25.12.2002354545314531453045274250471383
2Shubham JAGLAN16.08.200445604545456065365365
3Yashvardhan SINGH25.04.2003105029173124502733221235340301
4Mandaar PRASHAR13.04.2003102627451445313018929284265
5Shaurya BHATTACHARYA13.01.2003292624351822233527162723305249
6Arjun BHATI07.09.2004201660314535207207
7Bishmad Pal SINGH24.11.20023510162924353513197197
8Eshaan SETHI23.01.20032227271510271632176176
9Akhilendra SABHARWAL18.11.200224182923291819160160
10Saurav RATHI13.10.2002504555150150
11Brashwar Pal SINGH24.11.20023513242945146146
12Jaash PAREKH09.12.200292022181826113113
13Souvik NAIK08.10.200317421339111111
14Aryan SINGH26.06.200435142924102102
15Navjay JAISWAL06.11.2002398132769393
16Aryan NATH11.11.2002132082212189393
17Akshat SHARMA26.04.20043520227777
18Tushar PANNU17.01.2004222775656
19Suraj JOSHI28.04.200312152265555
20Ananjan KAUSHIK29.10.200368108185050
21Joysurjo DEY10.12.20031788175050
22Aryan KAILA14.01.20041420104444
23Aditya SOOD20.01.2004272727
24Karan GAUTAM19.02.20036202626
25Krishang NAIK10.04.20036182424
26Biren KUMAR04.02.2004242424
27Ruhan BAJAJ04.02.20031372020
28Krish PATEL21.05.2004181818
29Sawai H S BHATI26.02.20037101717
30Amal JHA04.07.2003151515
31Himanshu NAGAR101010
32Kaushal BAGRODIA06.12.2003666