S.NO  RAJASTHAN JUNIORSHARYANA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSKERALA JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORS WESTERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORS TOTAL Best 7
JUNIORJUNIORSJUNIORJUNIORJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIOR/ SU-JUNIORJUNIOR/ SU-JUNIOR
RAMBAGH GOLF CLUBGLDEN GREENSAEPTACIAL GOLF CLUBCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF CLUBBPGC RCGCBPGCEAGLETON
JAIPURGURGAONNEW DELHICOCHINCOIMBATOREBENGALURUTELANGANAMUMBAIKOLKATAMUMBAIBANGALORE
RANKNAME14 - 17 APRIL 201521 - 24 APRIL 201528 APRIL - 01 MAY 201519 - 22 MAY 201526-29 MAY 201516 - 19 JUNE 201523 - 26 JUNE 201506 - 09 OCTOBER 201514 - 17 OCT 201404 - 07 NOVEMBER 201426 - 29 NOV 2014
D.O.BPAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72
1Kshitij Naved KAUL03.12.200045456045504535325325
2Aadil BEDI17.02.200129314531604531426041415324
3Manav BAIS19.07.2001353542333145273631315257
4Sunhit BISHNOI04.12.200024203245333946239239
5Yuvraj SINGH27.11.20001739392035301646242226
6Devansh CHADHA07.01.2001272850182429133326248217
7Harshjeet Singh SETHIE04.01.2002312836312739192192
8Aaryaman BOSE30.07.20017132027242322136136
9Saurav RATHI13.10.200222241227824117117
10Kaustabh MISHRA04.01.20019271713457575
11Sandeep YADAV2727207474
12Aryaman MAHANT25.04.20021515221366262
13Sargun SINGH13.01.20021917235050
14Prateek MALIK27.10.20009242124747
15Krishiv TEKCHANDANI08.03.2002209494242
16Nikhil SHARMA02.11.200020204040
17Pratyush SHARMA05.10.200234103153535
18Sai Venkat CHUKKA101493333
19Harmanbir SINGH BAJWA16.08.200139132525
20Digraj Singh GILL16.08.2001232323
21Tanmay RAKHEJA06.02.200271412222
22Shaurya BAID08.03.2002171717
23Ashish SINGH02.05.200152101717
24Aaryaman HIMATSINGHA171717
25Aryan Roopa ANAND21.12.2001491313
26Varun MANDIYA101010
27Ransher KANWAR24.05.20014599
28Aryaman Mohan LAL777
29Rajveer RANDHAWA666
30Bharat SHARMA17.10.2001666
31Aryan NATH666
32Yuvrajbir SODHI12.09.2001222