HARYANA JUNIORSUTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSRAJASTHAN JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORSWEST BENGAL JUNIORSEASTERN? INDIA JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL Best?TOTAL Best 8
JUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORJUNIOR/ SU-JUNIORJUNIOR/ SU-JUNIOR
GOLDEN GREENSTHE PALMS GOLF CLUBRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBRCGCTOLLYGUNGE GOLF CLUBBPGCAEPTAOXFORDRCGC
GURGAONLUCKNOWJAIPURKARNATAKABENGALURUHYDERABADCOIMBATOREKOLKATAKOLKATAMUMBAINEW DELHIPUNEKOLKATA
RANKNAME19-22 APRIL 201626 - 29 APRIL 201603-06 MAY 201631 MAY - 03 JUNE 201607-10 JUNE, 201628 JUNE - 01 JULY, 201605-08 JULY, 201618-21 OCTOBER 201625-28 OCTOBER 201615 - 18 NOVEMBER 201628 APRIL - 01 MAY 201513 - 16 OCTOBER 201501 - 04 DECEMBER 2015
D.O.BPAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 71PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1Harshjeet Singh SETHIE04.01.200235454560354548363650435365
2Saurav RATHI13.10.2002453132504536122141313301
3Raghav CHUGH25.12.2002272429453045294827304280
4Pratyush SHARMA05.10.2002204220282342242432255215
5Shubham JAGLAN16.08.2004314535356045251251
6Aryaman MAHANT25.04.2002231317247211939201725225188
7Yashvardhan SINGH25.04.20032929293317153022204204
8Sai Vikram ANGRISH01.08.200214272018928193313181172
9Anmol ARORA14.09.200217242739253510177177
10Eshaan SETHI23.01.200323935271231131616182173
11Varun KUMAR21.11.20011015918252423217152145
12Sandeep YADAV26.06.20022125313138146146
13Aryan Roopa ANAND21.12.20013130302135147147
14Mandaar PRASHAR13.04.20032122187249101101
15Krishiv TEKCHANDANI08.03.2002243614179191
16Shaurya BHATTACHARYA13.01.200321221514168888
17Aaryaman HIMATSINGHA21.04.200217132729139999
18Tanmay RAKHEJA06.02.20021014355959
19Jaash PAREKH09.11.20021810184646
20Ruhan BAJAJ04.02.2003151794141
21Souvik NAIK272727
22Sargun SINGH13.01.20029172626
23Navjay JAISWAL06.11.2002121263030
24Aryan NATH11.11.200210122222
25Rajib ALI11.10.2002202020
26Shivansh Pratap SINGH13.11.2003141414
27Shaurya BAID08.03.2002131313
28Aryaman Mohan LAL121212
29Tanmay NEGI 09.01.2002101010
30Avnay KHANNA888
31Neeraj SHETTY777
32Krishang NAIK10.04.2003666