WEST BENGAL JUNIORSEASTERN? INDIA JUNIORSSHILLONG JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORSHARYANA JUNIORSUTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSRAJASTHAN JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL Best?TOTAL Best 9
JUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIOR/ SU-JUNIORJUNIORJUNIOR/ SU-JUNIOR
RCGCKAZIRANGA GOLF RESORTSHILLONGOLF CLUBCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBGOLDEN GREENSTHE PALMS GOLF CLUBRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONBPGCOXFORDGOLDEN GREENS GOLF CLUBRCGC
KOLKATAASSAMMEGHALAYAKARNATAKAGURGAONLUCKNOWJAIPURKARNATAKABENGALURUHYDERABADMUMBAIPUNEGURGAONKOLKATA
RANKNAME18-21 APRIL, 201725 - 28 APRIL, 201702 - 05 MAY, 201715-19 MAY, 201719-22 APRIL 201626 - 29 APRIL 201603-06 MAY 201631 MAY - 03 JUNE 201607-10 JUNE, 201628 JUNE - 01 JULY, 201615 - 18 NOVEMBER 201622 - 25NOVEMBER 201606 - 09 DECEMBER 201620 - 23 DECEMBER 2016
D.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 71PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 71PAR 72PAR 71PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1Shubham JAGLAN16.08.200445604531453545604565476445
2Raghav CHUGH25.12.200235454531272429453027426050490383
3Saurav RATHI13.10.20024531325045453855341341
4Pratyush SHARMA05.10.200231312920422024394247325305
5Yashvardhan SINGH25.04.200310502917292929331722121335325273
6Anmol ARORA14.09.200221172427392510242644257247
7Shaurya BHATTACHARYA13.01.20032926243521221516273223270239
8Sai Vikram ANGRISH01.08.2002273014272018913213238249227
9Eshaan SETHI23.01.20032227239352712162132224215
10Mandaar PRASHAR13.04.200310262721221892629188188
11Kanishka LUNKAD20.08.20022220352115113113
12Navjay JAISWAL06.11.200239812638103103
13Aryan NATH11.11.2002132081012188181
14Sandeep YADAV26.06.20022125317777
15Souvik NAIK08.10.200317425959
16Akhilendra SABHARWAL18.11.20022413195656
17Brashwar Pal SINGH24.11.200235134848
18Bishmad Pal SINGH24.11.200235104545
19Jaash PAREKH09.12.200218264444
20Hargobind SINGH07.09.200224164040
21Aryan KAILA14.01.200414203434
22K Shawn REDDY25.07.200215153030
23Ruhan BAJAJ04.02.200313152828
24Suraj JOSHI28.04.200312152727
25Joysurjo DEY1782525
26Ananjan KAUSHIK29.10.200368102424
27Arjun BHATI07.09.2004202020
28Shivansh Pratap SINGH13.11.2003141414
29Krishang NAIK10.04.2003661212
30Neeraj SHETTY24.06.2003777
31Sawai H S BHATI26.02.2003777
32Karan GAUTAM666