WEST BENGAL JUNIORSHARYANA JUNIORSUTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSRAJASTHAN JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORSEASTERN? INDIA JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL Best?TOTAL Best 9
JUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIOR/ SU-JUNIORJUNIORJUNIOR/ SU-JUNIOR
RCGCGOLDEN GREENSTHE PALMS GOLF CLUBRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GOLF CLUBBPGCOXFORDGOLDEN GREENS GOLF CLUBRCGC
KOLKATAGURGAONLUCKNOWJAIPURKARNATAKABENGALURUHYDERABADCOIMBATOREKOLKATAMUMBAIPUNEGURGAONKOLKATA
RANKNAME18-21 APRIL, 201719-22 APRIL 201626 - 29 APRIL 201603-06 MAY 201631 MAY - 03 JUNE 201607-10 JUNE, 201628 JUNE - 01 JULY, 201605-08 JULY, 201625-28 OCTOBER 201615 - 18 NOVEMBER 201622 - 25NOVEMBER 201606 - 09 DECEMBER 201620 - 23 DECEMBER 2016
D.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 71PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1Shubham JAGLAN16.08.2004453145356045604565431431
2Raghav CHUGH25.12.2002352724294530454827426050462384
3Saurav RATHI13.10.2002453132504536453855377377
4Pratyush SHARMA05.10.200231204220284224394247335315
5Anmol ARORA14.09.200217242739253510242644271261
6Sai Vikram ANGRISH01.08.200227142720189283313213238280244
7Yashvardhan SINGH25.04.20031029292933173022121335259237
8Aryaman MAHANT25.04.20022313172472139203341238231
9Eshaan SETHI23.01.20032393527123116162132222213
10Shaurya BHATTACHARYA13.01.2003292122151416273223199199
11Mandaar PRASHAR13.04.2003102122182492629159159
12Sandeep YADAV26.06.20022125317777
13Navjay JAISWAL06.11.200212126386868
14Jaash PAREKH09.12.20021818266262
15Aryan NATH11.11.2002131012185353
16Kanishka LUNKAD20.08.200222153737
17Ruhan BAJAJ04.02.200315173232
18Akhilendra SABHARWAL13193232
19Hargobind SINGH07.09.2002242424
20Arjun BHATI07.09.2004202020
21Souvik NAIK08.10.2003171717
22Vaibhav KALIA151515
23K Shawn REDDY25.07.2002151515
24Shivansh Pratap SINGH13.11.2003141414
25Neeraj SHETTY777
26Sawai H S BHATI26.02.2003777
27Krishang NAIK10.04.2003666
28Ananjan KAUSHIK29.10.2003666