WEST BENGAL JUNIORSEASTERN? INDIA JUNIORSSHILLONG JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSHARYANA JUNIORSUTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSRAJASTHAN JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL Best?TOTAL Best 9
JUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIOR/ SU-JUNIORJUNIOR/ SU-JUNIOR
RCGCKAZIRANGA GOLF RESORTSHILLONGOLF CLUBCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONNOIDA GOLF COURSEGOLDEN GREENSTHE PALMS GOLF CLUBRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBBPGCOXFORDRCGC
KOLKATAASSAMMEGHALAYAKARNATAKABENGALURUHYDERABADNOIDA GOLF COURSEGURGAONLUCKNOWJAIPURBENGALURUMUMBAIPUNEKOLKATA
RANKNAME18-21 APRIL, 201725 - 28 APRIL, 201702 - 05 MAY, 201715-19 MAY, 201722-26 MAY 201719 JUNE - 23 JUNE, 201721-25 AUGUST 201719-22 APRIL 201626 - 29 APRIL 201603-06 MAY 201607-10 JUNE, 201615 - 18 NOVEMBER 201622 - 25NOVEMBER 201620 - 23 DECEMBER 2016
D.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 71PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72
1Shubham JAGLAN16.08.200445604545314535456065476445
2Raghav CHUGH25.12.2002354545314531272445274250447369
3Pratyush SHARMA05.10.20023131293535422042243947375331
4Yashvardhan SINGH25.04.20031050291731245029292933221235400315
5Saurav RATHI13.10.2002453132504555258258
6Anmol ARORA14.09.2002212929172439102444237237
7Shaurya BHATTACHARYA13.01.20032926243518222321162723264230
8Mandaar PRASHAR13.04.200310262745212218929207207
9Eshaan SETHI23.01.200322272715239271632198198
10Sai Vikram ANGRISH01.08.20022730142718132138188188
11Kanishka LUNKAD20.08.200222203521615119119
12Akhilendra SABHARWAL18.11.20022418292319113113
13Souvik NAIK08.10.200317421339111111
14Arjun BHATI07.09.20042016609696
15Navjay JAISWAL06.11.2002398132769393
16Bishmad Pal SINGH24.11.2002351016299090
17Jaash PAREKH09.12.200292018267373
18Aryan NATH11.11.20021320812187171
19K Shawn REDDY25.07.2002151524106464
20Suraj JOSHI28.04.200312152265555
21Sandeep YADAV26.06.200221315252
22Hargobind SINGH07.09.20022416125252
23Ananjan KAUSHIK29.10.200368108185050
24Brashwar Pal SINGH24.11.200235134848
25Aryan KAILA14.01.20041420104444
26Aryan SINGH26.06.2004353535
27Akshat SHARMA26.04.2004353535
28Joysurjo DEY17883333
29Krishang NAIK10.04.20036182424
30Ruhan BAJAJ04.02.20031372020
31Amal JHA04.07.2003151515
32Shivansh Pratap SINGH13.11.2003141414
33Sawai H S BHATI26.02.2003777
34Karan GAUTAM19.02.2003666