WEST BENGAL JUNIORSEASTERN? INDIA JUNIORSHARYANA JUNIORSUTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSRAJASTHAN JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL Best?TOTAL Best 9
JUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIOR/ SU-JUNIORJUNIORJUNIOR/ SU-JUNIOR
RCGCKAZIRANGA GOLF RESORTGOLDEN GREENSTHE PALMS GOLF CLUBRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBBPGCOXFORDGOLDEN GREENS GOLF CLUBRCGC
KOLKATAASSAMGURGAONLUCKNOWJAIPURKARNATAKABENGALURUHYDERABADCOIMBATOREMUMBAIPUNEGURGAONKOLKATA
RANKNAME18-21 APRIL, 201725 - 28 APRIL, 201719-22 APRIL 201626 - 29 APRIL 201603-06 MAY 201631 MAY - 03 JUNE 201607-10 JUNE, 201628 JUNE - 01 JULY, 201605-08 JULY, 201615 - 18 NOVEMBER 201622 - 25NOVEMBER 201606 - 09 DECEMBER 201620 - 23 DECEMBER 2016
D.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 71PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1Shubham JAGLAN16.08.2004456031453545604565431431
2Raghav CHUGH25.12.2002354527242945304527426050459381
3Saurav RATHI13.10.20024531325045453855341341
4Pratyush SHARMA05.10.2002312042202824394247293293
5Anmol ARORA14.09.200217242739253510242644271261
6Yashvardhan SINGH25.04.20031050292929331722121335279257
7Sai Vikram ANGRISH01.08.200227301427201892813213238277241
8Shaurya BHATTACHARYA13.01.2003292621221516273223211211
9Eshaan SETHI23.01.200323935271231162132206206
10Mandaar PRASHAR13.04.2003102621221892629161161
11Navjay JAISWAL06.11.200239126389595
12Sandeep YADAV26.06.20022125317777
13Aryan NATH11.11.200213201012187373
14Souvik NAIK08.10.200317425959
15Kanishka LUNKAD20.08.20022220155757
16Jaash PAREKH09.12.200218264444
17Hargobind SINGH07.09.200224164040
18Brashwar Pal SINGH24.11.2002353535
19Bishmad Pal SINGH24.11.2002353535
20Ruhan BAJAJ04.02.200315173232
21Akhilendra SABHARWAL18.11.200213193232
22Arjun BHATI07.09.2004202020
23K Shawn REDDY25.07.2002151515
24Shivansh Pratap SINGH13.11.2003141414
25Aryan KAILA14.01.2004141414
26Suraj JOSHI28.04.2003121212
27Neeraj SHETTY24.06.2003777
28Sawai H S BHATI26.02.2003777
29Krishang NAIK10.04.2003666
30Ananjan KAUSHIK29.10.2003666