IGU CGCC JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORS WEST BENGAL JUNIORSEASTERN INDIA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPHARYANA JUNIORSUTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSRAJASTHAN JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORS
JUNIOR BOYSSUB JUNIOR / JUNIORJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSSUB JUNIOR / JUNIOR
CLSSIC GOLF RESORTKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSOXFORD GOLF & COUNTRY CLUBCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF RESORTCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBRCGCKAZIRANGA GOLF RESORTHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONNOIDA GOLF COURSEJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBPANCHKULA GOLF CLUBTHE PALMS GOLF CLUB, LUCKNOWRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBBPGC
HARYANAAHMEDABADPUNEBANGALOREBANGALORETAMIL NADUKOLKATAASSAMTELANGANANOIDA GOLF COURSENOIDAJHARYANALUCKNOWJAIPURMUMBAITOTAL ?TOTAL Best 9
03-06 APRIL, 201810-13 APRIl 201817-20 APRIL 201815-18 MAY 201821-25 MAY 201829 MAY-01 JUNE 201818 - 21 APRIL 201725 - 28 APRIL, 201719-23 JUNE 201721-25 AUGUST 201705-08 SEPTEMBER 201712-15 SEPTEMBER 201718 - 22 SEPTEMBER 201702 - 06 OCTOBER 201728 NOV - 01 DEC, 2017
RANKNAMED.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71 PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 70
1Sunhit BISHNOI04.12.200045602245163214393555363349
2Raghav CHUGH25.12.20023150352860272416191744351318
3Harsheet Singh SETHIE04.01.20023142506027312749317317
4Saurav RATHI13.10.200235291221503531292949320308
5Sundeep YADAV24.06.20022221454521331945275283278
6Yuvraj SINGH27.11.20002450214529314531276276
7Saarthak CHHIBBER21.07.200039361424311865227227
8Shaurya BHATTACHARYA13.01.200324422428171612838209209
9Arjun BHATI07.09.2004294510161730309922217208
10Vishav Pratap SINGH30.09.200027202722213145193193
11Hardik S CHAWDA24.09.20001342744361224178178
12Aryan Roopa ANAND21.12.2001163929284519176176
13Krishiv TEKCHANDANI08.03.20022945283336171171
14Kartik SHARMA01.09.2000606045165165
15Akshay NERANJEN26.03.200131453919134134
16Tushar PANNU17.01.200420362741124124
17Aaryaman MAHANT25.04.200216143635101101
18Shubham JAGLAN16.08.2004353629100100
19Aryaman MOHAN13.09.20007635509898
20Milind SONI14.06.20059161033279595
21Mandaar PRASHAR13.04.2003127621317259191
22Chinmaya MAHAJAN09.09.200044196178686
23Pratyush SHARMA05.10.200221291536868
24Eeshan SETHI23.01.200333356868
25Bishmad Pal SINGH24.11.200214201796060
26Vaibhav NAIR23.04.2001131513185959
27Karan Pratap SINGH20.08.200021355656
28Ashish SINGH02.05.2001272435454
29Sawai H S BHATI26.02.20031210325454
30Amal JHA04.07.200333215454
31Yuvraj JOSHI09.01.200221305151
32Ananjan KAUSHIK29.10.200324234747
33Yashvardhan SINGH25.04.200332124444
34Aadil BEDI17.02.2001424242
35Brashwar Pal SINGH24.11.200215243939
36Anmol ARORA14.09.200216233939
37Daksh SHOKEEN05.07.200077243838
38Krish PATEL21.05.20046293535
39Rahul AJAY09.10.200010223232
40Digraj Singh GILL16.08.2001313131
41Aaryomaan A. BOSE30.07.200112183030
42Bibek SARDAR09.06.2000292929
43Rachit MANKOTI17.10.20012172828
44Akhilendra SABHARWAL18.11.20023242727
45Deekap YADAV10.02.2002272727
46Kanishka LUNKAD20.08.20021752222
47Varun Kumar MURUGAN22.11.20011752222
48Vaibhav NAIR23.04.20013182121
49Hargobind SINGH07.09.20023172020
50Deepkaran THAKAR03.12.19991282020
51Souvik NAIK08.10.2003202020
52Vardhan AHUJA202020
53Tanmay RAKHEJA06.02.2002191919
54Vibhu TYAGI02.11.2001151515
55Jotprakash SINGH22.06.2001141414
56Aryan SINGH26.01.20041311414
57Shaurya SHARMA12.12.2000131313
58Kaushal BAGRODIA06.12.2003131313
59Ankush SAROHA14.06.2001101010
60Irman SHARMA04.04.2002101010
61Max CASHMORE21.10.2003999
62Shiv KARAN06.02.2002999
63Suraj JOSHI07.10.2002999
64Akshat SHARMA26.04.2004999
65Akhilendra SABHRWAL18.11.2002777
66Ruhaan BAJAJ04.12.2003777
67Sai Vikram ANGRISH01.08.2002666
68Aroush TAGORE666
69Yuvraj DHARA24.03.200100