WEST BENGAL JUNIORSEASTERN INDIA JUNIORSSHILLONG JUNIORSHARYANA JUNIORSUTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSRAJASTHAN JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORS MAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORS
JUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSSUB JUNIOR / JUNIORJUNIOR BOYSSUB JUNIOR / JUNIOR
RCGCKAZIRANGA GOLF RESORTSHILLONG GOLF CLUBGOLDEN GREENS GOLF CLUBTHE PALMS GOLF CLUB, LUCKNOWRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBBPGCOXFORDGOLDEN GREENS GOLF CLUBCLASSIC GOLF RESORT
KOLKATAASSAMMEGHALAYAGURGAONLUCKNOWJAIPURKARNATAKA BANGALORETELANGANACOIMBATOREMUMBAIPUNEGURGAONGURGAONTOTAL ?TOTAL Best 9
18 - 21 APRIL 201725 - 28 APRIL, 201702 - 05 MAY, 201719 - 22 APRIL, 201626 - 29 APRIL 201603-6 MAY 201631 MAY - 03 JUNE 201607-10 JUNE 201628 JUNE - 01 JULY 201605-08 JULY 201615-18 NOVEMBER 201622-25 NOVEMBER 201606 - 09 DECEMBER 201620 - 23 DECEMBER 2016
RANKNAMED.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 71PAR 72PAR 71 PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1Kartik SHARMA01.09.2000603526223020603329503634435367
2Manav BAIS19.07.20012010352945424850279279
3Harsheet Singh SETHIE04.01.20023142302083118113642269261
4Kshitij Naveed KAUL03.12.2000354524454555249249
5Saarthak CHHIBBER21.07.2000392315283329332621247247
6Aadil BEDI17.02.2001303545413560246246
7Shubham JAGLAN16.08.200435362922393344238238
8Yuvraj SINGH27.11.200024503026366221119224224
9Karan Pratap SINGH20.08.200021352728243330198198
10Raghav CHUGH25.12.2002272445244819187187
11Adilbir SINGH08.07.199930529293941173173
12Vishav Pratap SINGH30.09.200020231514201119122122
13Sunhit BISHNOI04.12.20001632122227109109
14Saurav RATHI13.10.20021220242623105105
15Sandeep YADAV24.06.2002454599999
16Ranveer GREWAL09.03.2000132118288080
17Pratyush SHARMA05.10.200221277187373
18Deepkaran THAKAR03.12.1999128179267272
19Devansh CHADHA07.01.2001201417156666
20Pratheek NAGAPRASAD30.06.199991415286666
21Hardik S CHAWDA24.09.20007891115126262
22Daksh SHOKEEN05.07.2000151751195757
23Ashish SINGH02.05.20012717115555
24Vignesh THAKUR09.08.19991524155454
25Yashvardhan SINGH25.04.200332205252
26Gagan VINOD28.02.200081014174949
27Chinmaya MAHAJAN09.09.200010243434
28Digraj Singh GILL16.08.2001343434
29Kanishka LUNKAD20.08.2002303030
30Bibek SARDAR09.06.2000292929
31Shaurya BHATTACHARYA13.01.200316102626
32Aaryaman MAHANT25.04.20021472121
33Souvik NAIK08.10.2003202020
34Kaustabh MISHRA04.01.2001181818
35Eeshan SETHI23.01.2003991818
36Anoml ARORA14.09.2002171717
37Aaryaman BOSE30.07.20013111414
38Anmol HANDA03.08.1999141414
39Jotprakash SINGH22.06.2001141414
40Aryan Roopa ANAND21.12.2001131313
41Sai Vikram ANGRISH01.08.2002671313
42Mandaar PRASHAR13.04.2003131313
43Sohum VIJ09.11.1999831111
44Rahul AJAY09.10.20003366
45Vaibhav KAILA666
46Aaryaman HITMANSINGKA21.04.2002333