HARYANA JUNIORSUTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSRAJASTHAN JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORS WEST BENGAL JUNIORSEASTERN INDIA JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORS
JUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSSUB JUNIOR / JUNIORJUNIOR BOYSSUB JUNIOR / JUNIOR
GOLDEN GREENS GOLF CLUBTHE PALMS GOLF CLUB, LUCKNOWRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBRCGCTOLLYGUNGE GOLF CLUBBPGCOXFORDGOLDEN GREENS GOLF CLUBRCGC
GURGAONLUCKNOWJAIPURKARNATAKA BANGALORETELANGANACOIMBATOREKOLKATAKOLKATAMUMBAIPUNEGURGAONKOLKATATOTAL ?TOTAL Best 8
19 - 22 APRIL, 201626 - 29 APRIL 201603-6 MAY 201631 MAY - 03 JUNE 201607-10 JUNE 201628 JUNE - 01 JULY 201605-08 JULY 201618-21 OCTOBER 201624 - 28 OCTOBER 201615-18 NOVEMBER 201622-25 NOVEMBER 201606 - 09 DECEMBER 201601 - 04 DECEMBER 2015
RANKNAMED.O.BPAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 71PAR 72PAR 71 PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1Karandeep KOCHHAR25.05.199945312150333360456040418366
2Aadil BEDI17.02.20013035454145356049340340
3Kartik SHARMA01.09.2000262230206033294542503640433336
4Manav BAIS19.07.200120103529453536424849349319
5Jay PANDYA19.01.19992645212241272721313021312270
6Karan Pratap SINGH20.08.20003527282450333035262262
7Kshitij Naveed KAUL03.12.2000354524454555249249
8Saarthak CHHIBBER21.07.200015283329333124262113253225
9Harsheet Singh SETHIE04.01.20022083118112819364215228209
10Shubham JAGLAN16.08.2004292829223933180180
11Adilbir SINGH08.07.199930529292939161161
12Yuvraj SINGH27.11.2000302636622711138138
13Raghav CHUGH25.12.200224211948112112
14Ranveer GREWAL09.03.20001321391817108108
15Udayajit BHALOTIA19.12.1998820163326103103
16Devansh CHADHA07.01.2001201417151619101101
17Daksh SHOKEEN05.07.200015175111399209999
18Vishav Pratap SINGH30.09.2000151410920117979
19Vignesh THAKUR09.08.1999152415207474
20Saurav RATHI13.10.20022024267070
21Sunhit BISHNOI04.12.20001222276161
22Deepkaran THAKAR03.12.19998179266060
23Gagan VINOD28.02.2000810147175656
24Hardik S CHAWDA24.09.2000891115125555
25Kartik Digvijay SINGH10.03.1999326124141
26Bibek SARDAR09.06.20009293838
27Chinmaya MAHAJAN09.09.200010243434
28Sandeep YADAV24.06.20022493333
29Arjun PRASAD12.02.1999323232
30Krishna SIDDHARTH7202727
31Pratyush SHARMA05.10.20027182525
32Aaryaman BOSE30.07.200131192323
33Kaustabh MISHRA04.01.2001181818
34Anoml ARORA14.09.2002171717
35Shreyas CHANDRA13.03.19995 111616
36Rahul AJAY09.10.20003391515
37Anmol HANDA03.08.1999141414
38Aryan Roopa ANAND21.12.2001131313
39Sohum VIJ09.11.1999831111
40Ashish SINGH111111
41Rohil KHAN28.12.1998101010
42Eshan SETHI23.01.2003999
43Sai Vikram ANGRISH01.08.2002777
44Aaryaman HITMANSINGKA21.04.2002333