IGU CGCC JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSWEST BENGAL JUNIORSEASTERN INDIA JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORS KARNATAKA JUNIORTELANGANA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPHARYANA JUNIORSUTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSRAJASTHAN JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORS
JUNIOR BOYSSUB JUNIOR / JUNIORJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSSUB JUNIOR / JUNIOR
CLSSIC GOLF RESORTKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSRCGCKAZIRANGA GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONNOIDA GOLF COURSEJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBPANCHKULA GOLF CLUBTHE PALMS GOLF CLUB, LUCKNOWRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONPOONA CLUB GOLF COURSEBPGC
HARYANAAHMEDABADKOLKATAASSAMKARNATAKA KARNATAKA TELANGANANOIDA GOLF COURSENOIDAJHARYANALUCKNOWJAIPURHYDERABADPUNEMUMBAITOTAL ?TOTAL Best 9
03-06 APRIL, 201810-13 APRIl 201818 - 21 APRIL 201725 - 28 APRIL, 201715-19 MAY 201722-26 MAY 201719-23 JUNE 201721-25 AUGUST 201705-08 SEPTEMBER 201712-15 SEPTEMBER 201718 - 22 SEPTEMBER 201702 - 06 OCTOBER 201724-27 OCTOBER 201713-17 NOVEMBER 201728 NOV - 01 DEC, 2017
RANKNAMED.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 71 PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 71PAR 71PAR 70
1Harsheet Singh SETHIE04.01.20023142352850602731276049440386
2Sunhit BISHNOI04.12.200045601632143935484555389375
3Yuvraj SINGH27.11.200024502145293145314835359338
4Saurav RATHI13.10.20023529122150353129293649356323
5Sundeep YADAV24.06.2002224545302821331945275320296
6Saarthak CHHIBBER21.07.200039262436142431182765304290
7Raghav CHUGH25.12.20023150272415311619174244316285
8Vishav Pratap SINGH30.09.200020927222131452713215215
9Kartik SHARMA01.09.200060456045210210
10Shaurya BHATTACHARYA13.01.20032442162012838160160
11Hardik S CHAWDA24.09.2000724436122433158158
12Arjun BHATI07.09.200429453099227151151
13Shubham JAGLAN16.08.200435364529145145
14Chinmaya MAHAJAN09.09.200011354419617132132
15Pratyush SHARMA05.10.2002217222915331128128
16Aryan Roopa ANAND21.12.20011639173019121121
17Aaryaman MAHANT25.04.20021614361735118118
18Rahul AJAY09.10.20002613102239110110
19Tushar PANNU17.01.20042036641103103
20Mandaar PRASHAR13.04.20031221317257878
21Yashvardhan SINGH25.04.2003321312177474
22Daksh SHOKEEN05.07.2000221377247373
23Krishiv TEKCHANDANI08.03.2002292366767
24Karan Pratap SINGH20.08.200021355656
25Akshay NERANJEN26.03.20011119245454
26Ashish SINGH02.05.2001272435454
27Krishang NAYAK21274848
28Vaibhav NAIR23.04.20011513184646
29Sawai H S BHATI26.02.200312324444
30Aadil BEDI17.02.2001424242
31Bishmad Pal SINGH24.11.2002141794040
32Akhilendra SABHARWAL32493636
33Eeshan SETHI23.01.200313223535
34Krish PATEL21.05.20046293535
35Amal JHA333333
36Kanishka LUNKAD20.08.20025273232
37Aaryomaan A. BOSE30.07.2001212183232
38Digraj Singh GILL16.08.2001313131
39Yuvraj DHARA24.03.200111203131
40Hargobind SINGH07.09.2002317103030
41Bibek SARDAR09.06.2000292929
42Jotprakash SINGH22.06.200114152929
43Deekap YADAV272727
44Jay VORA252525
45Milind SONI9162525
46Brashwar Pal SINGH24.11.2002242424
47Vaibhav NAIR3182121
48Rachit MANKOTI212121
49Deepkaran THAKAR03.12.19991282020
50Souvik NAIK08.10.2003202020
51Aaryaman Mohan LAL7132020
52Tanmay RAKHEJA06.02.2002191919
53Shawn REDDY171717
54Ankush SAROHA14.06.2001101010
55Irman SHARMA04.04.2002101010
56Akhilendra SABHRWAL18.11.2002777
57Sai Vikram ANGRISH01.08.2002666
58Aryaman MOHAN666
Varun Kumar MURUGAN22.11.2001555
Aryan SINGH26.01.2004111
Vaibhav KAILA09.01.200200