WEST BENGAL JUNIORSEASTERN INDIA JUNIORSSHILLONG JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORS KARNATAKA JUNIORTELANGANA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPHARYANA JUNIORSUTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSRAJASTHAN JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORS
JUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSSUB JUNIOR / JUNIORSUB JUNIOR / JUNIOR
RCGCKAZIRANGA GOLF RESORTSHILLONG GOLF CLUBCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONNOIDA GOLF COURSEJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBPANCHKULA GOLF CLUBTHE PALMS GOLF CLUB, LUCKNOWRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBBPGCOXFORDCLASSIC GOLF RESORT
KOLKATAASSAMMEGHALAYAKARNATAKA KARNATAKA TELANGANANOIDA GOLF COURSENOIDAJHARYANALUCKNOWJAIPURBANGALOREMUMBAIPUNEGURGAONTOTAL ?TOTAL Best 9
18 - 21 APRIL 201725 - 28 APRIL, 201702 - 05 MAY, 201715-19 MAY 201722-26 MAY 201719-23 JUNE 201721-25 AUGUST 201705-08 SEPTEMBER 201712-15 SEPTEMBER 201726 - 29 APRIL 201603-6 MAY 201607-10 JUNE 201615-18 NOVEMBER 201622-25 NOVEMBER 201620 - 23 DECEMBER 2016
RANKNAMED.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR PAR 71PAR 72PAR 71 PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72
1Kartik SHARMA01.09.200060354560452230605034441419
2Harsheet Singh SETHIE04.01.200231423035285060273181836396343
3Yuvraj SINGH27.11.200024502145293126361119292281
4Shubham JAGLAN16.08.20043536452929223944279279
5Sundeep YADAV24.06.200245453028213319459275275
6Saarthak CHHIBBER21.07.2000392326243614243115332621312262
7Kshitij Naveed KAUL03.12.20003545454555225225
8Saurav RATHI13.10.200212215035312623198198
9Raghav CHUGH25.12.20022724451531161919196196
10Vishav Pratap SINGH30.09.200020239272221201119172172
11Aadil BEDI17.02.200142354135153153
12Hardik S CHAWDA24.09.2000724436122415140140
13Manav BAIS19.07.200110294250131131
14Pratyush SHARMA05.10.200221277222915121121
15Chinmaya MAHAJAN09.09.2000113544196115115
16Karan Pratap SINGH20.08.200021272433105105
17Sunhit BISHNOI04.12.200016321439101101
18Ashish SINGH02.05.2001271724117979
19Yashvardhan SINGH25.04.2003322013127777
20Daksh SHOKEEN05.07.20002213771797575
21Ranveer GREWAL09.03.20002118286767
22Digraj Singh GILL16.08.200131346565
23Shaurya BHATTACHARYA13.01.2003161020125858
24Aaryaman MAHANT25.04.2002147365757
25Deepkaran THAKAR03.12.19991289265555
26Rahul AJAY09.10.200026131035252
27Devansh CHADHA07.01.20012014154949
28Gagan VINOD28.02.20006178174848
29Arjun BHATI07.09.20043093939
30Krishiv TEKCHANDANI2363838
31Mandaar PRASHAR13.04.200313213434
32Kanishka LUNKAD20.08.2002303030
33Aryan Roopa ANAND21.12.200117133030
34Akshay NERANJEN11193030
35Bibek SARDAR09.06.2000292929
36Aaryomaan A. BOSE30.07.20012123112828
37Vaibhav NAIR15132828
38Souvik NAIK08.10.2003202020
39Tanmay RAKHEJA06.02.2002191919
40Bishmad Pal SINGH171717
41Jotprakash SINGH22.06.2001141414
42Sohum VIJ09.11.1999831111
43Yuvraj DHARA111111
44Ankush SAROHA101010
45Eeshan SETHI23.01.2003999
46Pratheek VELAMURI777
47Akhilendra SABHRWAL777
48Sai Vikram ANGRISH01.08.2002666
49Vaibhav KAILA666
50Aaryaman HITMANSINGKA21.04.2002333