IGU CGCC JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSWEST BENGAL JUNIORSEASTERN INDIA JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORS TELANGANA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPHARYANA JUNIORSUTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSRAJASTHAN JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORS
JUNIOR BOYSSUB JUNIOR / JUNIORJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSSUB JUNIOR / JUNIOR
CLSSIC GOLF RESORTKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSOXFORD GOLF & COUNTRY CLUBCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF RESORTRCGCKAZIRANGA GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONNOIDA GOLF COURSEJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBPANCHKULA GOLF CLUBTHE PALMS GOLF CLUB, LUCKNOWRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBBPGC
HARYANAAHMEDABADPUNEBANGALOREBANGALOREKOLKATAASSAMKARNATAKA TELANGANANOIDA GOLF COURSENOIDAJHARYANALUCKNOWJAIPURMUMBAITOTAL ?TOTAL Best 9
03-06 APRIL, 201810-13 APRIl 201817-20 APRIL 201815-18 MAY 201821-25 MAY 201818 - 21 APRIL 201725 - 28 APRIL, 201715-19 MAY 201719-23 JUNE 201721-25 AUGUST 201705-08 SEPTEMBER 201712-15 SEPTEMBER 201718 - 22 SEPTEMBER 201702 - 06 OCTOBER 201728 NOV - 01 DEC, 2017
RANKNAMED.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 71 PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 70
1Harsheet Singh SETHIE04.01.2002314235506027312749352352
2Sunhit BISHNOI04.12.2000456022163214393555318318
3Raghav CHUGH25.12.2002315035286027241516191744366316
4Saurav RATHI13.10.200235291221503531292949320308
5Sundeep YADAV24.06.2002222145453021331945275313289
6Yuvraj SINGH27.11.20002450214529314531276276
7Saarthak CHHIBBER21.07.20003926361424311865253253
8Shaurya BHATTACHARYA13.01.20032442242817162012838229221
9Vishav Pratap SINGH30.09.200027202722213145193193
10Aryan Roopa ANAND21.12.200116392928451719193193
11Arjun BHATI07.09.20042945101617309922187187
12Hardik S CHAWDA24.09.20001342744361224178178
13Krishiv TEKCHANDANI08.03.20022945283336171171
14Kartik SHARMA01.09.2000606045165165
15Shubham JAGLAN16.08.200435364529145145
16Akshay NERANJEN26.03.20013145391119145145
17Tushar PANNU17.01.200420362741124124
18Aaryaman MAHANT25.04.200216143635101101
19Aryaman MOHAN13.09.20007635509898
20Chinmaya MAHAJAN09.09.20001144196179797
21Mandaar PRASHAR13.04.2003127621317259191
22Pratyush SHARMA05.10.2002217291537575
23Milind SONI14.06.200591610336868
24Daksh SHOKEEN05.07.20002277246060
25Bishmad Pal SINGH24.11.200214201796060
26Vaibhav NAIR23.04.2001131513185959
27Rahul AJAY09.10.20002610225858
28Karan Pratap SINGH20.08.200021355656
29Ashish SINGH02.05.2001272435454
30Sawai H S BHATI26.02.20031210325454
31Amal JHA04.07.200333215454
32Yashvardhan SINGH25.04.200332124444
33Aadil BEDI17.02.2001424242
34Brashwar Pal SINGH24.11.200215243939
35Krish PATEL21.05.20046293535
36Eeshan SETHI23.01.2003333333
37Digraj Singh GILL16.08.2001313131
38Aaryomaan A. BOSE30.07.200112183030
39Bibek SARDAR09.06.2000292929
40Rachit MANKOTI17.10.20012172828
41Akhilendra SABHARWAL18.11.20023242727
42Deekap YADAV10.02.2002272727
43Jay VORA252525
44Ananjan KAUSHIK242424
45Kanishka LUNKAD20.08.20021752222
46Vaibhav NAIR23.04.20013182121
47Yuvraj JOSHI212121
48Hargobind SINGH07.09.20023172020
49Deepkaran THAKAR03.12.19991282020
50Souvik NAIK08.10.2003202020
51Tanmay RAKHEJA06.02.2002191919
52Anmol ARORA161616
53Jotprakash SINGH22.06.2001141414
54Aryan SINGH26.01.20041311414
55Shaurya SHARMA131313
56Yuvraj DHARA24.03.2001111111
57Ankush SAROHA14.06.2001101010
58Irman SHARMA04.04.2002101010
59Max CASHMORE21.10.2003999
60Akhilendra SABHRWAL18.11.2002777
61Ruhaan BAJAJ777
62Sai Vikram ANGRISH01.08.2002666
63Varun Kumar MURUGAN22.11.2001555