WEST BENGAL JUNIORSEASTERN INDIA JUNIORSSHILLONG JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORS HARYANA JUNIORSUTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSRAJASTHAN JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORS
JUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSSUB JUNIOR / JUNIORJUNIOR BOYSSUB JUNIOR / JUNIOR
RCGCKAZIRANGA GOLF RESORTSHILLONG GOLF CLUBCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBGOLDEN GREENS GOLF CLUBTHE PALMS GOLF CLUB, LUCKNOWRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONBPGCOXFORDGOLDEN GREENS GOLF CLUBCLASSIC GOLF RESORT
KOLKATAASSAMMEGHALAYAKARNATAKA GURGAONLUCKNOWJAIPURKARNATAKA BANGALORETELANGANAMUMBAIPUNEGURGAONGURGAONTOTAL ?TOTAL Best 9
18 - 21 APRIL 201725 - 28 APRIL, 201702 - 05 MAY, 201715-19 MAY 201719 - 22 APRIL, 201626 - 29 APRIL 201603-6 MAY 201631 MAY - 03 JUNE 201607-10 JUNE 201628 JUNE - 01 JULY 201615-18 NOVEMBER 201622-25 NOVEMBER 201606 - 09 DECEMBER 201620 - 23 DECEMBER 2016
RANKNAMED.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR PAR 71PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 71PAR 72PAR 71 PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1Kartik SHARMA01.09.20006035262230206033503634406364
2Harsheet Singh SETHIE04.01.2002314230352083118113642304285
3Shubham JAGLAN16.08.20043536452922393344283283
4Manav BAIS19.07.20012010352945424850279279
5Kshitij Naveed KAUL03.12.2000354524454555249249
6Aadil BEDI17.02.2001303545413560246246
7Saarthak CHHIBBER21.07.2000392326152833292621240240
8Adilbir SINGH08.07.19993030529293941203203
9Yuvraj SINGH27.11.2000245030263661119202202
10Karan Pratap SINGH20.08.200021352728243330198198
11Raghav CHUGH25.12.2002272445154819178178
12Sandeep YADAV24.06.20024545309129129
13Sunhit BISHNOI04.12.20001632122227109109
14Vishav Pratap SINGH30.09.2000202315201119108108
15Saurav RATHI13.10.20021220242623105105
16Ranveer GREWAL09.03.2000132118288080
17Daksh SHOKEEN05.07.200022151751197979
18Pratyush SHARMA05.10.200221277187373
19Deepkaran THAKAR03.12.1999128179267272
20Devansh CHADHA07.01.2001201417156666
21Pratheek NAGAPRASAD30.06.199991415286666
22Hardik S CHAWDA24.09.20007891115126262
23Ashish SINGH02.05.20012717115555
24Vignesh THAKUR09.08.19991524155454
25Yashvardhan SINGH25.04.200332205252
26Shaurya BHATTACHARYA13.01.20031610204646
27Gagan VINOD28.02.20006810174141
28Chinmaya MAHAJAN09.09.200011243535
29Digraj Singh GILL16.08.2001343434
30Rahul AJAY09.10.200026333232
31Kanishka LUNKAD20.08.2002303030
32Aryan Roopa ANAND21.12.200117133030
33Bibek SARDAR09.06.2000292929
34Aaryaman MAHANT25.04.20021472121
35Souvik NAIK08.10.2003202020
36Kaustabh MISHRA04.01.2001181818
37Aaryomaan A. BOSE30.07.20013111414
38Anmol HANDA03.08.1999141414
39Jotprakash SINGH22.06.2001141414
40Mandaar PRASHAR13.04.2003131313
41Sohum VIJ09.11.1999831111
42Akshay NERANJEN111111
43Yuvraj DHARA111111
44Eeshan SETHI23.01.2003999
45Sai Vikram ANGRISH01.08.2002666
46Vaibhav KAILA666
47Aaryaman HITMANSINGKA21.04.2002333