HARYANA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSEASTERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORS
JUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSSUB JUNIOR / JUNIORJUNIOR BOYSSUB JUNIOR / JUNIOR
GOLDEN GREENS GOLF CLUBAEPTAEAGLETON GOLF CLUBOXFORDTOLLYGUNGE GOLF CLUBRCGC
GURGAONNEW DELHIBANGALOREPUNEKOLKATAKOLKATATOTAL ?TOTAL Best 8
19 - 22 APRIL, 201628 APRIL - 01 MAY 201516 - 19 JUNE 201513 - 16 OCTOBER 201524 - 27 NOVEMBER 201501 - 04 DECEMBER 2015
RANKNAMED.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72
1Karandeep KOCHHAR25.05.1999454150413240249249
2Aadil BEDI17.02.200130744364449210210
3Kartik SHARMA01.09.2000264510265040197197
4Kshitij Naveed KAUL03.12.20004136501455196196
5Arjun PRASAD12.02.19995039136032194194
6Karan Pratap SINGH20.08.2000352332333235190190
7Manav BAIS19.07.20012034604449180180
8Saarthak CHHIBBER21.07.2000331045913110110
9Daksh SHOKEEN05.07.2000153061207272
10Sunhit BISHNOI04.12.20001232166060
11Vignesh THAKUR09.08.1999136205757
12Yuvraj SINGH27.11.20003010105050
13Pratheek NAGAPRASAD30.06.1999208204848
14Jay PANDYA19.01.1999261394848
15Harsheet Singh SETHIE04.01.20022010154545
16Keshav MISHRA15.08.1998122323737
17Jaiveer SINGH13.01.199916203636
18Kunal NAIDU10.09.19982673333
19Kartik Digvijay SINGH10.03.199932713131
20Shreyas CHANDRA13.03.199918112929
21Bibek SARDAR09.06.2000292929
22Sandeep YADAV24.06.2002202020
23Saurav RATHI13.10.2002202020
24Vishav Pratap SINGH30.09.20001091919
25Ranveer GREWAL09.03.2000171717
26Divesh RANA16.07.1998121212
27Devansh CHADHA07.01.2001121212
28Shantanu BALIYAN121212
29Udayajit BHALOTIA19.12.1998841212
30Aaryaman BOSE30.07.2001999
31Bhav SHARMA09.07.1999999
32Hardik S CHAWDA888
33Chinmaya MAHAJAN09.09.2000444
34Rahul AJAY09.10.2000333