HARYANA JUNIORSUTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSRAJASTHAN JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORS WEST BENGAL JUNIORSEASTERN INDIA JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORS
JUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSSUB JUNIOR / JUNIORJUNIOR BOYSSUB JUNIOR / JUNIOR
GOLDEN GREENS GOLF CLUBTHE PALMS GOLF CLUB, LUCKNOWRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBRCGCTOLLYGUNGE GOLF CLUBBPGCOXFORDAEPTARCGC
GURGAONLUCKNOWJAIPURKARNATAKA BANGALORETELANGANACOIMBATOREKOLKATAKOLKATAMUMBAIPUNENEW DELHIKOLKATATOTAL ?TOTAL Best 8
19 - 22 APRIL, 201626 - 29 APRIL 201603-6 MAY 201631 MAY - 03 JUNE 201607-10 JUNE 201628 JUNE - 01 JULY 201605-08 JULY 201618-21 OCTOBER 201624 - 28 OCTOBER 201615-18 NOVEMBER 201622-25 NOVEMBER 201628 APRIL - 01 MAY 201501 - 04 DECEMBER 2015
RANKNAMED.O.BPAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 71PAR 72PAR 71 PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1Karandeep KOCHHAR25.05.19994531215033336045604140459374
2Kartik SHARMA01.09.2000262230206033294542504540442345
3Manav BAIS19.07.20012010352945353642349304291
4Kshitij Naveed KAUL03.12.200035452445454155290290
5Aadil BEDI17.02.2001303545414535749287287
6Karan Pratap SINGH20.08.20003527282450332335255255
7Jay PANDYA19.01.199926452122412727213130291249
8Saarthak CHHIBBER21.07.20001528332933312426213313286237
9Harsheet Singh SETHIE04.01.200220831181128193615186178
10Shubham JAGLAN16.08.20042928292239147147
11Yuvraj SINGH27.11.2000302636622711138138
12Daksh SHOKEEN05.07.2000151751113993020129124
13Adilbir SINGH08.07.1999305292929122122
14Devansh CHADHA07.01.200120141715161912113113
15Ranveer GREWAL09.03.20001321391817108108
16Udayajit BHALOTIA19.12.1998820163326103103
17Arjun PRASAD12.02.199950328282
18Vishav Pratap SINGH30.09.2000151410920117979
19Vignesh THAKUR09.08.1999152415207474
20Saurav RATHI13.10.20022024267070
21Kartik Digvijay SINGH10.03.199932612276868
22Raghav CHUGH25.12.20022421196464
23Deepkaran THAKAR03.12.19998179266060
24Gagan VINOD28.02.2000810147175656
25Hardik S CHAWDA24.09.20008911154343
26Bibek SARDAR09.06.20009293838
27Sunhit BISHNOI04.12.200012223434
28Sandeep YADAV24.06.20022493333
29Krishna SIDDHARTH7202727
30Aaryaman BOSE30.07.200131192323
31Anoml ARORA14.09.2002171717
32Shreyas CHANDRA13.03.19995 111616
33Jaiveer SINGH13.01.1999161616
34Rahul AJAY09.10.20003391515
35Aryan Roopa ANAND131313
36Shantanu BALIYAN121212
37Sohum VIJ09.11.1999831111
38Ashish SINGH111111
39Chinmaya MAHAJAN09.09.2000101010
40Rohil KHAN28.12.1998101010
41Eshan SETHI23.01.2003999
42Pratyush SHARMA05.10.2002777
43Sai Vikram ANGRISH01.08.2002777
44Aaryaman HITMANSINGKA333