HARYANA JUNIORSUTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSRAJASTHAN JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORSWEST BENGAL JUNIORSEASTERN? INDIA JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL Best?TOTAL Best 8
JUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIOR/ SU-JUNIORJUNIORJUNIOR/ SU-JUNIOR
GOLDEN GREENSTHE PALMS GOLF CLUBRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBRCGCTOLLYGUNGE GOLF CLUBBPGCOXFORDGOLDEN GREENS GOLF CLUBRCGC
GURGAONLUCKNOWJAIPURKARNATAKABENGALURUHYDERABADCOIMBATOREKOLKATAKOLKATAMUMBAIPUNEGURGAONKOLKATA
RANKNAME19-22 APRIL 201626 - 29 APRIL 201603-06 MAY 201631 MAY - 03 JUNE 201607-10 JUNE, 201628 JUNE - 01 JULY, 201605-08 JULY, 201618-21 OCTOBER 201625-28 OCTOBER 201615 - 18 NOVEMBER 201622 - 25NOVEMBER 201606 - 09 DECEMBER 201601 - 04 DECEMBER 2015
D.O.BPAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 71PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1Harshjeet Singh SETHIE04.01.200235454560354548505050463393
2Shubham JAGLAN16.08.20043145353560456045356356
3Saurav RATHI13.10.2002453132504536453841363332
4Raghav CHUGH25.12.20022724294530452948274260406328
5Pratyush SHARMA05.10.200220422028234224394232312272
6Anmol ARORA14.09.2002172427392535102426227217
7Aryaman MAHANT25.04.2002231317247211939203325241204
8Yashvardhan SINGH25.04.200329292933171530221213229204
9Sai Vikram ANGRISH01.08.2002142720189281933132132234198
10Aryan Roopa ANAND21.12.2001313030213536183183
11Eshaan SETHI23.01.20032393527123113161621203182
12Shaurya BHATTACHARYA13.01.200321221514162732147147
13Sandeep YADAV26.06.20022125313138146146
14Mandaar PRASHAR13.04.2003212218724926127127
15Aaryaman HIMATSINGHA21.04.2002171327291613115115
16Krishiv TEKCHANDANI08.03.20022436177777
17Navjay JAISWAL06.11.200212126386868
18Tanmay RAKHEJA06.02.20021018356363
19Jaash PAREKH09.11.20021810184646
20Ruhan BAJAJ04.02.2003151794141
21Aryan NATH11.11.20021012184040
22Tanmay NEGI 09.01.2002303030
23Souvik NAIK272727
24Rajib ALI11.10.2002202020
25Vaibhav KALIA151515
26Kanishka LUNKAD151515
27Shivansh Pratap SINGH13.11.2003141414
28Shaurya BAID08.03.2002131313
29Akhilendra SABHARWAL131313
30Neeraj SHETTY777
31Krishang NAIK10.04.2003666