IGU CGCC JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSWEST BENGAL JUNIORSEASTERN? INDIA JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPHARYANA JUNIORSUTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSRAJASTHAN JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL Best?TOTAL Best 9
JUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORJUNIORJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIOR/ SU-JUNIOR
CLASSIC GOLF RESORTKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSRCGCKAZIRANGA GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONNOIDA GOLF COURSEJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBPANCHKULA GOLF CLUBTHE PALMS GOLF CLUBRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIAITONPOONA CLUB GOLF COURSEBPGC
HARYANAAHMEDABADKOLKATAASSAMKARNATAKABENGALURUHYDERABADNOIDA GOLF COURSEGRETAER NOIDAHARYANALUCKNOWJAIPURHYDERABADPUNEMUMBAI
RANKNAME03-06 APRIL 201810 - 13 APRIL 201818-21 APRIL, 201725 - 28 APRIL, 201715-19 MAY, 201722-26 MAY 201719 JUNE - 23 JUNE, 201721-25 AUGUST 201704-08 SEPTEMBER 201712-15 SEPTEMBER 201719-22 SEPTEMBER 201702 - 06 OCTOBER 201724-27 OCTOBER 201713-17 NOVEMBER 201728 NOV - 01 DEC 2017
D.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 71PAR 71PAR 70
1Arjun BHATI07.09.200445602016603145352732371355
2Tushar PANNU17.01.2004355022277322455252252
3Yashvardhan SINGH25.04.20031050173124502731240240
4Shubham JAGLAN16.08.200445604545195195
5Aryan SINGH26.06.2004351429242722151151
6Souvik NAIK08.10.20031742133929140140
7Krish PATEL21.05.200473918141744139139
8Ananjan KAUSHIK29.10.2003276108184225136136
9Suraj JOSHI28.04.200314361222621111111
10Akshat SHARMA26.04.2004213520229898
11Joysurjo DEY10.12.200327881716179393
12Amal JHA04.07.20032145158181
13Ishaan CHAWHAN13.10.20032139208080
14Biren KUMAR04.02.20043324207777
15Milind SONI14.06.200531427373
16Vedant SIROHI31.03.200427275454
17Aryan KAILA14.01.20042914105353
18Aditya SOOD20.01.200424275151
19Neeraj SHETTY24.06.200314203434
20Ranveer Singh PANDHER10.07.200314173131
21Jai BAHL31.05.200517122929
22Nihal Singh SANDHU17.09.2004171717
23Himanshu NAGAR101010
24Anshul KABITHYAL19.11.2004101010
25Krishnav CHOPRA12.11.2004101010
26Arjun Singh BHATIA09.06.2005777
27Kaushal BAGRODIA06.12.2003666